Spielbereich Rhein/Westerwald 22/23
weibl. C-Jugend
HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler
-
TV Engers, 18.03.2023,
12:15 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 30 | Gruppe | weibl. C-Jugend | |
Datum | 18.03.2023, Spielbeginn 12:15 | Heimmannschaft | HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler | |
Spielort | Remagen, Rheinhalle | Gastmannschaft | TV Engers |
Heimmannschaft
HSG Sinzig/Remagen/Ahrweiler
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
7 | Frank, Greta | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Wald, Louisa | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Bernard, Mariella | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Schmidt, Mira | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Klapperich, Paula | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Fox, Amelie | - | - | ||||||||
23 | Hernandez, Anna | - | - | ||||||||
A | Zedler, Marco | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 14:56 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 41:14 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TV Engers
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Apel, Dana | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Meyer, Josefine | - | - | 5 | |||||||
5 | Akbulut, Eda | - | - | 10 | |||||||
6 | Kern, Lia | - | - | 3 | |||||||
7 | Mohebzada, Diba | - | - | 11 | 1/1 | ||||||
8 | Ürz, Louisa | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Wernecke, Laura | - | - | 12 | |||||||
11 | Rygalov, Christina | - | - | 6 | |||||||
14 | Zengin, Yeliz | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Akbulut, Derya | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Hilger, Christian | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Langen, Johannes-Dietrich | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Reichling, Michael | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Engers |
Ergebnis | 0:48 (0:25) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:20 | 0:1 | Tor | 7 Mohebzada, Diba |
Gast | 00:42 | 0:2 | Tor | 7 Mohebzada, Diba |
Gast | 02:13 | 0:3 | Tor | 10 Wernecke, Laura |
Gast | 02:55 | 0:4 | Tor | 5 Akbulut, Eda |
Gast | 03:49 | 0:5 | Tor | 4 Meyer, Josefine |
Gast | 07:34 | 0:6 | Tor | 10 Wernecke, Laura |
Gast | 08:00 | 0:7 | Tor | 7 Mohebzada, Diba |
Gast | 08:46 | 0:8 | Tor | 5 Akbulut, Eda |
Gast | 10:09 | 0:9 | Tor | 7 Mohebzada, Diba |
Gast | 10:43 | 0:10 | Tor | 11 Rygalov, Christina |
Gast | 12:32 | 0:11 | Tor | 7 Mohebzada, Diba |
Gast | 14:03 | 0:12 | Tor | 10 Wernecke, Laura |
Gast | 14:48 | 0:13 | Tor | 5 Akbulut, Eda |
14:56 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 15:44 | 0:14 | Tor | 5 Akbulut, Eda |
Gast | 16:33 | 0:15 | Tor | 5 Akbulut, Eda |
Gast | 17:19 | 0:16 | Tor | 5 Akbulut, Eda |
Gast | 18:02 | 0:17 | Tor | 10 Wernecke, Laura |
Gast | 18:33 | 0:18 | Tor | 10 Wernecke, Laura |
Gast | 19:12 | 0:19 | Tor | 4 Meyer, Josefine |
Gast | 19:55 | 0:20 | Tor | 7 Mohebzada, Diba |
Gast | 20:23 | 0:21 | Tor | 5 Akbulut, Eda |
Gast | 20:52 | 0:22 | Tor | 11 Rygalov, Christina |
Gast | 21:26 | 0:23 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Mohebzada, Diba |
Gast | 22:12 | 0:24 | Tor | 11 Rygalov, Christina |
Gast | 23:46 | 0:25 | Tor | 10 Wernecke, Laura |
Gast | 25:26 | 0:26 | Tor | 7 Mohebzada, Diba |
Gast | 26:49 | 0:27 | Tor | 4 Meyer, Josefine |
Gast | 27:59 | 0:28 | Tor | 10 Wernecke, Laura |
Gast | 28:22 | 0:29 | Tor | 5 Akbulut, Eda |
Gast | 29:47 | 0:30 | Tor | 11 Rygalov, Christina |
Gast | 30:20 | 0:31 | Tor | 10 Wernecke, Laura |
Gast | 30:58 | 0:32 | Tor | 4 Meyer, Josefine |
Gast | 31:38 | 0:33 | Tor | 6 Kern, Lia |
Gast | 33:04 | 0:34 | Tor | 4 Meyer, Josefine |
Gast | 34:03 | 0:35 | Tor | 6 Kern, Lia |
Gast | 34:54 | 0:36 | Tor | 10 Wernecke, Laura |
Gast | 36:53 | 0:37 | Tor | 7 Mohebzada, Diba |
Gast | 39:01 | 0:38 | Tor | 10 Wernecke, Laura |
Gast | 40:09 | 0:39 | Tor | 11 Rygalov, Christina |
Gast | 41:10 | 0:40 | Tor | 5 Akbulut, Eda |
41:14 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 41:49 | 0:41 | Tor | 11 Rygalov, Christina |
Gast | 42:17 | 0:42 | Tor | 7 Mohebzada, Diba |
Gast | 43:40 | 0:43 | Tor | 10 Wernecke, Laura |
Gast | 44:00 | 0:44 | Tor | 7 Mohebzada, Diba |
Gast | 44:57 | 0:45 | Tor | 10 Wernecke, Laura |
Gast | 45:54 | 0:46 | Tor | 14 Zengin, Yeliz |
Gast | 48:43 | 0:47 | Tor | 6 Kern, Lia |
Gast | 49:39 | 0:48 | Tor | 5 Akbulut, Eda |