HR Lüneburger Heide 2022/23
Regionsliga Frauen Ost
TSV Bienenbüttel
-
MSG N.E.U., 06.05.2023,
16:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 49 | Gruppe | Regionsliga Frauen Ost | |
Datum | 06.05.2023, Spielbeginn 16:30 | Heimmannschaft | TSV Bienenbüttel | |
Spielort | KGS-Halle Bad Bevensen | Gastmannschaft | MSG N.E.U. |
Heimmannschaft
TSV Bienenbüttel
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Glander, Nele | - | - | 45:57 | |||||||
5 | Szameitat, Leonie | - | - | 1 | 38:40 | ||||||
6 | Nauck, Katrin | - | - | 08:00 | |||||||
7 | Ohlhagen, Miriam | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Huske, Christina | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Skretzka, Benita | - | - | 5 | 1/2 | 09:49 | |||||
11 | Schäfer, Svenja | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Lütgens, Pia | - | - | 08:14 | |||||||
15 | Nierste, Svenja | - | - | 3 | |||||||
18 | Pfaue, Eyleen | - | - | 2 | |||||||
20 | Holdack, Hanna-Sophie | - | - | 4 | 50:38 | ||||||
22 | Schoop, Lisa | - | - | 12 | 5/6 | ||||||
A | Blankenburg, Friederike | - | - | ||||||||
B | Schoop, Laura | - | - | 44:46 | |||||||
C | Rieth, Alina | - | - | ||||||||
D | Hinz, Johanna | - | - |
7-Meter | 8 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 6 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 4 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
MSG N.E.U.
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Vogel, Jolina | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Heuer, Svenja | - | - | 13:59 | |||||||
5 | Sauer, Melina | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | ||||||
6 | Borrmann, Jonna-Linn | - | - | 2 | |||||||
8 | Voges, Maja | - | - | 4 | 0/1 | 21:07 | |||||
9 | Schenk, Laura | - | - | 4 | 4/5 | 12:01 | |||||
13 | Klautke, Thea | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Bülow, Nathalie | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Elbers, Beke | - | - | 6 | 01:25 | 59:44 | |||||
24 | Düver, Philine | - | - | ||||||||
34 | Böhme, Silja | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Lauer, Fynn | - | - |
7-Meter | 7 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Kanwischer, Ralf | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Schenk, Felix | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Zaiser, Steffen | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Böhme, Janos | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TSV Bienenbüttel |
Ergebnis | 27:18 (14:8) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:25 | 1:0 | Tor | 22 Schoop, Lisa |
Gast | 00:55 | 1:1 | Tor | 16 Elbers, Beke |
Gast | 01:25 | Verwarnung | 16 Elbers, Beke | |
Heim | 01:42 | 1:1 | 7m ohne Tor | 22 Schoop, Lisa |
Heim | 02:39 | 2:1 | Tor | 22 Schoop, Lisa |
Gast | 04:39 | 2:2 | Tor | 8 Voges, Maja |
Heim | 06:40 | 3:2 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Skretzka, Benita |
Heim | 08:00 | Verwarnung | 6 Nauck, Katrin | |
Heim | 08:14 | Verwarnung | 14 Lütgens, Pia | |
Gast | 08:23 | 3:3 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Schenk, Laura |
Heim | 09:49 | Verwarnung | 10 Skretzka, Benita | |
Gast | 09:49 | 3:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 8 Voges, Maja |
Gast | 12:01 | Verwarnung | 9 Schenk, Laura | |
Heim | 12:09 | 3:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Skretzka, Benita |
Heim | 13:56 | 4:3 | Tor | 20 Holdack, Hanna-Sophie |
Gast | 13:59 | 2 Minuten | 4 Heuer, Svenja | |
Heim | 15:24 | 5:3 | Tor | 22 Schoop, Lisa |
Gast | 16:41 | 5:4 | Tor | 16 Elbers, Beke |
Heim | 17:09 | 6:4 | Tor | 18 Pfaue, Eyleen |
Gast | 17:23 | 6:5 | Tor | 16 Elbers, Beke |
Gast | 18:30 | 6:6 | Tor | 5 Sauer, Melina |
Heim | 19:11 | 7:6 | Tor | 20 Holdack, Hanna-Sophie |
Heim | 20:05 | 8:6 | Tor | 15 Nierste, Svenja |
Gast | 20:31 | 8:7 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Schenk, Laura |
Gast | 21:07 | 2 Minuten | 8 Voges, Maja | |
Heim | 21:07 | 9:7 | 7m mit Tor | 22 Schoop, Lisa |
Heim | 22:39 | 10:7 | Tor | 10 Skretzka, Benita |
Gast | 23:26 | 10:8 | Tor | 16 Elbers, Beke |
Heim | 24:03 | 11:8 | Tor | 15 Nierste, Svenja |
Heim | 26:33 | 12:8 | Tor | 10 Skretzka, Benita |
Heim | 27:13 | 13:8 | Tor | 15 Nierste, Svenja |
Heim | 28:19 | 14:8 | Tor | 10 Skretzka, Benita |
Gast | 30:57 | 14:9 | Tor | 16 Elbers, Beke |
Heim | 31:20 | 15:9 | Tor | 22 Schoop, Lisa |
Heim | 32:54 | 16:9 | Tor | 22 Schoop, Lisa |
Heim | 33:52 | 17:9 | Tor | 10 Skretzka, Benita |
Heim | 37:36 | 18:9 | 7m mit Tor | 22 Schoop, Lisa |
Gast | 38:22 | 18:10 | Tor | 8 Voges, Maja |
Heim | 38:40 | 2 Minuten | 5 Szameitat, Leonie | |
Gast | 38:40 | 18:11 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Schenk, Laura |
Gast | 43:06 | 18:12 | Tor | 8 Voges, Maja |
Heim | 43:31 | 19:12 | Tor | 22 Schoop, Lisa |
Gast | 44:39 | 19:13 | Tor | 8 Voges, Maja |
Heim | 44:46 | Verwarnung | B Schoop, Laura | |
Gast | 45:53 | 19:14 | Tor | 6 Borrmann, Jonna-Linn |
Heim | 45:57 | 2 Minuten | 2 Glander, Nele | |
Gast | 47:45 | 19:15 | Tor | 16 Elbers, Beke |
Gast | 48:29 | 19:16 | Tor | 34 Böhme, Silja |
Heim | 48:53 | 20:16 | Tor | 22 Schoop, Lisa |
Gast | 49:25 | 20:17 | Tor | 6 Borrmann, Jonna-Linn |
Heim | 49:59 | 21:17 | 7m mit Tor | 22 Schoop, Lisa |
Heim | 50:38 | 2 Minuten | 20 Holdack, Hanna-Sophie | |
Gast | 50:41 | 21:18 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Schenk, Laura |
Heim | 51:30 | 22:18 | Tor | 18 Pfaue, Eyleen |
Heim | 52:39 | 23:18 | Tor | 5 Szameitat, Leonie |
Heim | 54:53 | 24:18 | Tor | 20 Holdack, Hanna-Sophie |
Gast | 55:51 | 24:18 | 7m ohne Tor | 9 Schenk, Laura |
Heim | 56:50 | 25:18 | 7m mit Tor | 22 Schoop, Lisa |
Heim | 57:44 | 26:18 | Tor | 20 Holdack, Hanna-Sophie |
Gast | 58:34 | 26:18 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Sauer, Melina |
Gast | 59:44 | 2 Minuten | 16 Elbers, Beke | |
Heim | 59:44 | 27:18 | 7m mit Tor | 22 Schoop, Lisa |