HR Lüneburger Heide 2022/23
Regionsliga Frauen Ost
SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II
-
MSG N.E.U., 03.12.2022,
16:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 32 | Gruppe | Regionsliga Frauen Ost | |
Datum | 03.12.2022, Spielbeginn 16:00 | Heimmannschaft | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | |
Spielort | Scharnebeck, SH Schulzentrum | Gastmannschaft | MSG N.E.U. |
Heimmannschaft
SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Bardowicks, Svenja | - | - | 3 | 33:38 | ||||||
3 | Ehlbeck, Stine | - | - | 16 | 7/7 | ||||||
4 | Sube, Rebecca | - | - | 4 | |||||||
5 | Kohrs, Merle | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Wiese, Janina | - | - | 6 | |||||||
12 | Jelenski, Jana | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Wolter, Sophie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
18 | Görg, Laura | - | - | 3 | |||||||
28 | Schrötke, Katie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Wiese, Anke | - | - |
7-Meter | 7 | Timeout 1 | 07:49 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 7 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
MSG N.E.U.
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Vogel, Jolina | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Heuer, Svenja | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Sauer, Melina | - | - | 2 | 40:33 | ||||||
6 | Borrmann, Jonna-Linn | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Kreker, Mary | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Voges, Maja | - | - | 4 | 49:53 | ||||||
9 | Schenk, Laura | - | - | 2 | 04:11 | ||||||
11 | Deters, Mathea | - | - | 6 | 3/3 | 13:46 | |||||
12 | Hermstrüwer, Alina | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Klautke, Thea | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Bülow, Nathalie | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Elbers, Beke | - | - | 5 | 52:04 | ||||||
19 | Bendorf, Sandra | - | - | ||||||||
A | Wolterstorff, Ingo | - | - | ||||||||
B | Böhme, Silja | - | - | ||||||||
C | Lauer, Fynn | - | - | ||||||||
D | Otte, Sören | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 27:13 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | 42:03 | |
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Lühr, Claudia | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Lenz, Radmila Karin | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Pusch, Arlina | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Kuhlmann, Sophia | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II |
Ergebnis | 34:19 (17:14) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:39 | 0:1 | Tor | 11 Deters, Mathea |
Heim | 01:13 | 1:1 | Tor | 10 Wiese, Janina |
Gast | 03:42 | 1:2 | Tor | 9 Schenk, Laura |
Gast | 04:11 | Verwarnung | 9 Schenk, Laura | |
Heim | 04:38 | 2:2 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Ehlbeck, Stine |
Gast | 04:48 | 2:3 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Deters, Mathea |
Heim | 05:12 | 3:3 | Tor | 4 Sube, Rebecca |
Heim | 07:11 | 4:3 | Tor | 2 Bardowicks, Svenja |
Heim | 07:45 | 5:3 | Tor | 10 Wiese, Janina |
07:49 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 08:32 | 6:3 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Ehlbeck, Stine |
Gast | 10:09 | 6:4 | Tor | 8 Voges, Maja |
Heim | 11:26 | 7:4 | Tor | 3 Ehlbeck, Stine |
Heim | 12:14 | 8:4 | Tor | 28 Schrötke, Katie |
Gast | 12:47 | 8:5 | Tor | 5 Sauer, Melina |
Gast | 13:46 | 2 Minuten | 11 Deters, Mathea | |
Heim | 14:02 | 9:5 | Tor | 10 Wiese, Janina |
Heim | 15:54 | 10:5 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Ehlbeck, Stine |
Gast | 17:55 | 10:6 | Tor | 5 Sauer, Melina |
Heim | 18:16 | 11:6 | Tor | 3 Ehlbeck, Stine |
Gast | 18:46 | 11:7 | Tor | 16 Elbers, Beke |
Heim | 19:33 | 12:7 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Ehlbeck, Stine |
Gast | 19:43 | 12:8 | Tor | 11 Deters, Mathea |
Heim | 20:58 | 13:8 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Ehlbeck, Stine |
Gast | 21:32 | 13:9 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Deters, Mathea |
Heim | 22:11 | 14:9 | Tor | 3 Ehlbeck, Stine |
Gast | 22:56 | 14:10 | Tor | 8 Voges, Maja |
Heim | 23:19 | 15:10 | Tor | 3 Ehlbeck, Stine |
Gast | 23:38 | 15:11 | Tor | 8 Voges, Maja |
Heim | 24:19 | 16:11 | Tor | 3 Ehlbeck, Stine |
Gast | 26:19 | 16:12 | Tor | 16 Elbers, Beke |
27:13 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 29:21 | 16:13 | Tor | 16 Elbers, Beke |
Heim | 29:35 | 17:13 | Tor | 4 Sube, Rebecca |
Gast | 29:50 | 17:14 | Tor | 8 Voges, Maja |
Gast | 31:40 | 17:15 | Tor | 16 Elbers, Beke |
Heim | 32:15 | 18:15 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Ehlbeck, Stine |
Heim | 33:09 | 19:15 | Tor | 18 Görg, Laura |
Gast | 33:35 | 19:16 | Tor | 16 Elbers, Beke |
Heim | 33:38 | 2 Minuten | 2 Bardowicks, Svenja | |
Gast | 35:05 | 19:17 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Deters, Mathea |
Heim | 35:28 | 20:17 | Tor | 18 Görg, Laura |
Heim | 36:46 | 21:17 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Ehlbeck, Stine |
Heim | 37:26 | 22:17 | Tor | 2 Bardowicks, Svenja |
Heim | 39:32 | 23:17 | Tor | 4 Sube, Rebecca |
Gast | 40:33 | 2 Minuten | 5 Sauer, Melina | |
Heim | 40:46 | 24:17 | Tor | 4 Sube, Rebecca |
42:03 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 42:49 | 25:17 | Tor | 10 Wiese, Janina |
Heim | 44:26 | 26:17 | Tor | 3 Ehlbeck, Stine |
Heim | 45:56 | 27:17 | Tor | 2 Bardowicks, Svenja |
Heim | 46:55 | 28:17 | Tor | 3 Ehlbeck, Stine |
Gast | 49:53 | 2 Minuten | 8 Voges, Maja | |
Gast | 51:16 | 28:18 | Tor | 9 Schenk, Laura |
Heim | 51:57 | 29:18 | Tor | 10 Wiese, Janina |
Gast | 52:04 | 2 Minuten | 16 Elbers, Beke | |
Heim | 52:44 | 30:18 | Tor | 10 Wiese, Janina |
Heim | 53:10 | 31:18 | Tor | 18 Görg, Laura |
Heim | 56:14 | 32:18 | Tor | 3 Ehlbeck, Stine |
Gast | 56:51 | 32:19 | Tor | 11 Deters, Mathea |
Heim | 57:19 | 33:19 | Tor | 17 Wolter, Sophie |
Heim | 59:57 | 34:19 | Tor | 3 Ehlbeck, Stine |