HVNB 2022/23
Landesliga männliche Jugend C Mitte
TvdH Oldenburg
-
ATSV Habenhausen II, 04.03.2023,
15:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 177065 | Gruppe | Landesliga männliche Jugend C Mitte | |
Datum | 04.03.2023, Spielbeginn 15:30 | Heimmannschaft | TvdH Oldenburg | |
Spielort | Oldenburg, SZ-Eversten | Gastmannschaft | ATSV Habenhausen II |
Heimmannschaft
TvdH Oldenburg
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Leinau, Oke | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Gadow, Luca | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | ||||||
3 | Freitag, Benjamin | - | - | 1 | 17:46 | 46:01 | |||||
4 | Hecker, Enno | - | - | 4 | 20:53 | ||||||
5 | Rosenbohm, Moritz | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Samusch, Levi | - | - | 2 | |||||||
7 | Eiser, Ole | - | - | 3 | 04:02 | 24:09 | |||||
9 | Buschmann, Johannes | - | - | 11:26 | |||||||
10 | Kohlhoff, Mika | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Dobberkau, Oskar | - | - | 6 | 30:21 | ||||||
14 | Hohmann, Dominik | - | - | 3 | |||||||
16 | Blum, Lasse | - | - | 5 | |||||||
A | Hellmann, Marcel | - | - | ||||||||
B | Wefer, Jens | - | - | ||||||||
C | Kohler, Jacob | - | - | ||||||||
D | Bruhnken, Peer Magnus Alexander | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 10:21 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen | 1 |
Gastmannschaft
ATSV Habenhausen II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Zimmermann, Fyn | - | - | ||||||||
4 | von Agris, Ben | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Görlich, Elias | - | - | 4 | 09:24 | 46:01 | |||||
6 | Scheibe, Paul | - | - | 4 | 1/1 | ||||||
7 | Schikorra, Lukas | - | - | 2 | 0/3 | 18:57 | |||||
9 | Halama, Efe | - | - | 1 | 1/2 | ||||||
10 | Dreier, Frederik | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Hagemann, Lennart | - | - | 2 | |||||||
12 | Platow, Lasse | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Lampe, Jasper | - | - | 6 | 0/1 | ||||||
14 | Suchopar, Leonard | - | - | 32:57 | |||||||
15 | Jeschke, Jonte | - | - | 1 | 39:48 | ||||||
16 | Binder, Bjarne Ruben | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Meents, Arne Deik | - | - | 4 | 17:20 | ||||||
A | Marz, Sönke | - | - | ||||||||
B | Görlich, Stefan | - | - | ||||||||
C | Aufderheide, Meiko | - | - |
7-Meter | 7 | Timeout 1 | 22:02 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 43:09 | |
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Grumbd, Johannes | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Tintelott, Christopher | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Eiser, Treesje | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Buschmann, Elmar | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TvdH Oldenburg |
Ergebnis | 25:24 (13:11) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:41 | 0:0 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Schikorra, Lukas |
Gast | 01:28 | 0:1 | Tor | 13 Lampe, Jasper |
Heim | 01:47 | 0:1 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Gadow, Luca |
Gast | 02:08 | 0:2 | Tor | 7 Schikorra, Lukas |
Heim | 03:24 | 1:2 | Tor | 11 Dobberkau, Oskar |
Heim | 04:02 | Verwarnung | 7 Eiser, Ole | |
Heim | 04:41 | 2:2 | Tor | 7 Eiser, Ole |
Gast | 05:24 | 2:3 | Tor | 13 Lampe, Jasper |
Heim | 06:12 | 3:3 | Tor | 11 Dobberkau, Oskar |
Gast | 06:37 | 3:4 | Tor | 17 Meents, Arne Deik |
Gast | 07:59 | 3:5 | Tor | 13 Lampe, Jasper |
Gast | 09:01 | 3:6 | Tor | 5 Görlich, Elias |
Heim | 09:18 | 4:6 | Tor | 6 Samusch, Levi |
Gast | 09:24 | Verwarnung | 5 Görlich, Elias | |
10:21 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 10:32 | 5:6 | Tor | 4 Hecker, Enno |
Heim | 11:26 | 2 Minuten | 9 Buschmann, Johannes | |
Gast | 11:36 | 5:7 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Scheibe, Paul |
Heim | 11:49 | 6:7 | Tor | 14 Hohmann, Dominik |
Gast | 14:15 | 6:8 | Tor | 11 Hagemann, Lennart |
Heim | 15:35 | 7:8 | Tor | 11 Dobberkau, Oskar |
Gast | 16:45 | 7:8 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Schikorra, Lukas |
Gast | 16:47 | 7:9 | Tor | 7 Schikorra, Lukas |
Gast | 17:20 | Verwarnung | 17 Meents, Arne Deik | |
Heim | 17:29 | 8:9 | Tor | 16 Blum, Lasse |
Heim | 17:46 | Verwarnung | 3 Freitag, Benjamin | |
Gast | 18:39 | 8:10 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Halama, Efe |
Gast | 18:57 | Verwarnung | 7 Schikorra, Lukas | |
Heim | 19:17 | 9:10 | Tor | 16 Blum, Lasse |
Heim | 20:02 | 10:10 | Tor | 4 Hecker, Enno |
Heim | 20:53 | Verwarnung | 4 Hecker, Enno | |
Gast | 20:57 | 10:10 | 7m ohne Tor | 9 Halama, Efe |
Heim | 21:15 | 11:10 | Tor | 11 Dobberkau, Oskar |
22:02 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 22:14 | 11:11 | Tor | 6 Scheibe, Paul |
Heim | 22:37 | 12:11 | Tor | 16 Blum, Lasse |
Heim | 24:09 | 2 Minuten | 7 Eiser, Ole | |
Heim | 24:31 | 13:11 | Tor | 11 Dobberkau, Oskar |
Heim | 25:53 | 14:11 | Tor | 2 Gadow, Luca |
Heim | 26:37 | 15:11 | Tor | 11 Dobberkau, Oskar |
Gast | 27:37 | 15:12 | Tor | 6 Scheibe, Paul |
Heim | 27:45 | 16:12 | Tor | 7 Eiser, Ole |
Gast | 28:14 | 16:13 | Tor | 13 Lampe, Jasper |
Heim | 28:36 | 17:13 | Tor | 4 Hecker, Enno |
Gast | 28:58 | 17:14 | Tor | 15 Jeschke, Jonte |
Gast | 29:39 | 17:15 | Tor | 5 Görlich, Elias |
Heim | 30:21 | 2 Minuten | 11 Dobberkau, Oskar | |
Gast | 30:40 | 17:16 | Tor | 11 Hagemann, Lennart |
Heim | 31:07 | 18:16 | Tor | 4 Hecker, Enno |
Gast | 32:21 | 18:16 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Schikorra, Lukas |
Heim | 32:39 | 19:16 | Tor | 7 Eiser, Ole |
Gast | 32:57 | 2 Minuten | 14 Suchopar, Leonard | |
Heim | 35:30 | 20:16 | Tor | 16 Blum, Lasse |
Gast | 36:05 | 20:16 | 7m ohne Tor | 13 Lampe, Jasper |
Gast | 37:46 | 20:17 | Tor | 13 Lampe, Jasper |
Gast | 39:05 | 20:18 | Tor | 6 Scheibe, Paul |
Gast | 39:48 | 2 Minuten | 15 Jeschke, Jonte | |
Heim | 40:44 | 21:18 | Tor | 3 Freitag, Benjamin |
Gast | 41:29 | 21:19 | Tor | 13 Lampe, Jasper |
Gast | 43:04 | 21:20 | Tor | 17 Meents, Arne Deik |
43:09 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 43:51 | 22:20 | Tor | 16 Blum, Lasse |
Gast | 44:35 | 22:21 | Tor | 17 Meents, Arne Deik |
Gast | 46:01 | 2 Minuten | 5 Görlich, Elias | |
Heim | 46:01 | ohne Bericht | 3 Freitag, Benjamin | |
Heim | 46:06 | 23:21 | Tor | 6 Samusch, Levi |
Heim | 47:41 | 24:21 | Tor | 14 Hohmann, Dominik |
Gast | 48:04 | 24:22 | Tor | 5 Görlich, Elias |
Gast | 48:37 | 24:23 | Tor | 5 Görlich, Elias |
Heim | 49:43 | 25:23 | Tor | 14 Hohmann, Dominik |
Gast | 49:55 | 25:24 | Tor | 17 Meents, Arne Deik |