HVNB 2022/23
Landesliga weibliche Jugend B Nord
HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II
-
TSV Altenwalde, 15.04.2023,
16:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 158057 | Gruppe | Landesliga weibliche Jugend B Nord | |
Datum | 15.04.2023, Spielbeginn 16:00 | Heimmannschaft | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | |
Spielort | Schwanewede, Heideschule | Gastmannschaft | TSV Altenwalde |
Heimmannschaft
HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Gojowsky, Janne | - | - | 4 | |||||||
4 | Döscher, Lotte | - | - | 1 | |||||||
5 | Filz, Lucy | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Bienhoff, Annika | - | - | 2 | |||||||
11 | Morisse, Nike Sofie | - | - | 4 | 1/1 | ||||||
12 | Skoric, Vanessa | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | von Rahden, Maja | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Block, Livia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
19 | Hanser, Alina | - | - | 3 | 1/1 | ||||||
21 | Hütten, Cathleen | - | - | ||||||||
25 | Pommerening, Leonie | - | - | 6 | 03:30 | ||||||
26 | Bensch, Hannah | - | - | 1 | |||||||
41 | Thalmann, Linda | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | 11:28 | |||||
99 | Wendte, Ronja | - | - | 1 | 36:13 | ||||||
A | Tants, René | - | - | ||||||||
B | Hütten, Yvonne | - | - | ||||||||
C | Dennhardt-Siemer, Britta | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 22:58 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSV Altenwalde
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Steffens, Talina Ostara | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Meyer, Katharina | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Steffens, Darenka Jasonna | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Steinhäuser, Nadine | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | ||||||
7 | Osterland, Lena | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Boigk, Kacy | - | - | 1 | 35:46 | ||||||
11 | Pietrzak, Kamila | - | - | 3 | 34:26 | ||||||
12 | Peters, Lennja | - | - | 4 | |||||||
13 | Giesche, Sarah Linh | - | - | 10 | 4/4 | 27:17 | |||||
14 | Janßen, Leni | - | - | 2 | |||||||
16 | Kemme, Chantal | - | - | ||||||||
A | Pohling, Jana | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 39:39 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 5 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Ramadan, Rawand | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Morisse, Mike | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Pommerening, Kai | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II |
Ergebnis | 26:22 (11:10) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:28 | 0:1 | Tor | 11 Pietrzak, Kamila |
Heim | 00:40 | 1:1 | Tor | 25 Pommerening, Leonie |
Gast | 03:24 | 1:2 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Giesche, Sarah Linh |
Heim | 03:30 | 2 Minuten | 25 Pommerening, Leonie | |
Gast | 05:14 | 1:3 | Tor | 13 Giesche, Sarah Linh |
Heim | 05:55 | 2:3 | Tor | 25 Pommerening, Leonie |
Gast | 08:14 | 2:4 | Tor | 14 Janßen, Leni |
Heim | 08:27 | 3:4 | Tor | 2 Gojowsky, Janne |
Heim | 09:01 | 4:4 | Tor | 19 Hanser, Alina |
Heim | 11:05 | 5:4 | Tor | 18 Block, Livia |
Heim | 11:28 | 2 Minuten | 41 Thalmann, Linda | |
Gast | 11:35 | 5:5 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Giesche, Sarah Linh |
Gast | 12:52 | 5:6 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Giesche, Sarah Linh |
Heim | 13:49 | 6:6 | Tor | 2 Gojowsky, Janne |
Heim | 15:02 | 7:6 | Tor | 25 Pommerening, Leonie |
Gast | 15:41 | 7:7 | Tor | 13 Giesche, Sarah Linh |
Gast | 16:39 | 7:8 | Tor | 12 Peters, Lennja |
Gast | 17:15 | 7:9 | Tor | 13 Giesche, Sarah Linh |
Heim | 18:03 | 8:9 | Tor | 25 Pommerening, Leonie |
Heim | 19:11 | 9:9 | Tor | 41 Thalmann, Linda |
Gast | 19:29 | 9:10 | Tor | 12 Peters, Lennja |
Heim | 22:08 | 10:10 | Tor | 12 Skoric, Vanessa |
22:58 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 25:00 | 11:10 | 7m mit Tor | 41 Thalmann, Linda |
Gast | 26:24 | 11:11 | Tor | 14 Janßen, Leni |
Heim | 26:49 | 12:11 | Tor | 10 Bienhoff, Annika |
Gast | 27:17 | 2 Minuten | 13 Giesche, Sarah Linh | |
Gast | 29:51 | 12:12 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Giesche, Sarah Linh |
Heim | 30:32 | 13:12 | Tor | 11 Morisse, Nike Sofie |
Gast | 31:06 | 13:13 | Tor | 11 Pietrzak, Kamila |
Heim | 31:39 | 14:13 | Tor | 10 Bienhoff, Annika |
Heim | 32:55 | 15:13 | Tor | 4 Döscher, Lotte |
Gast | 33:10 | 15:14 | Tor | 4 Steffens, Darenka Jasonna |
Heim | 33:39 | 16:14 | Tor | 11 Morisse, Nike Sofie |
Gast | 34:26 | 2 Minuten | 11 Pietrzak, Kamila | |
Gast | 35:46 | 2 Minuten | 10 Boigk, Kacy | |
Heim | 35:50 | 17:14 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Morisse, Nike Sofie |
Heim | 36:13 | 2 Minuten | 99 Wendte, Ronja | |
Heim | 36:50 | 18:14 | Tor | 11 Morisse, Nike Sofie |
Gast | 37:53 | 18:15 | Tor | 13 Giesche, Sarah Linh |
Heim | 38:36 | 19:15 | Tor | 2 Gojowsky, Janne |
Heim | 39:24 | 20:15 | Tor | 25 Pommerening, Leonie |
39:39 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 40:18 | 20:16 | Tor | 12 Peters, Lennja |
Gast | 40:36 | 20:17 | Tor | 13 Giesche, Sarah Linh |
Heim | 41:35 | 21:17 | 7m mit Tor | 19 Hanser, Alina |
Heim | 41:51 | 22:17 | Tor | 25 Pommerening, Leonie |
Gast | 44:19 | 22:18 | Tor | 13 Giesche, Sarah Linh |
Heim | 44:41 | 23:18 | Tor | 2 Gojowsky, Janne |
Heim | 45:14 | 24:18 | Tor | 99 Wendte, Ronja |
Gast | 46:24 | 24:19 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Steinhäuser, Nadine |
Gast | 47:00 | 24:20 | Tor | 12 Peters, Lennja |
Heim | 47:50 | 25:20 | Tor | 26 Bensch, Hannah |
Gast | 48:12 | 25:21 | Tor | 11 Pietrzak, Kamila |
Heim | 49:37 | 26:21 | Tor | 19 Hanser, Alina |
Gast | 49:53 | 26:22 | Tor | 10 Boigk, Kacy |