HVNB 2022/23
Verbandsliga Männer Nordsee
HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen
-
TSV Daverden, 12.05.2023,
20:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 104183 | Gruppe | Verbandsliga Männer Nordsee | |
Datum | 12.05.2023, Spielbeginn 20:00 | Heimmannschaft | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | |
Spielort | Diepholz, SH Mühlenkamp | Gastmannschaft | TSV Daverden |
Heimmannschaft
HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Lutz, Kevin | - | - | 2 | |||||||
4 | Beljic, Stefan | - | - | 3 | 00:49 | ||||||
8 | Wilkens, Julian | - | - | 2 | |||||||
12 | Kowalski, Peter | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Steinke, Silas | - | - | 2 | |||||||
17 | Pishchukhin, Yury | - | - | ||||||||
19 | Lengauer, Luis | - | - | 1 | |||||||
21 | Damm, Marek | - | - | 3 | |||||||
22 | Stankovic, Nikola | - | - | 3 | |||||||
52 | Abram, Patryk | - | - | 9 | 3/4 | ||||||
66 | Biras, Donatas | - | - | ||||||||
82 | Srederis, Arunas | - | - | ||||||||
94 | Stojisavljevic, Marko | - | - | 7 | |||||||
A | Steinke, Andreas | - | - | ||||||||
B | Maksimovich, Denis | - | - | ||||||||
C | Pernar, Marko | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 21:37 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | 37:51 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSV Daverden
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Wilkens, Boyke | - | - | 4 | |||||||
4 | Meisloh, Lajos | - | - | 2 | 2/2 | ||||||
6 | Fromm, Maximilian | - | - | 5 | |||||||
9 | Gätjen, Theo | - | - | 1 | |||||||
20 | Schmincke, Sören | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Klimach, Jonah | - | - | 1 | 38:25 | ||||||
31 | Koröde, Lars | - | - | 4 | 2/3 | 13:55 | |||||
33 | Fettin, Lennat | - | - | 6 | 30:59 | 40:26 | |||||
39 | Wünsch, Hannes | - | - | 2 | |||||||
48 | Emigholz, Malte | - | - | 2 | |||||||
A | Meyer, Henning | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 26:09 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | 43:31 | |
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Berg, Maximilian | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Gil, Lukas | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen |
Ergebnis | 32:27 (18:11) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:38 | 1:0 | Tor | 94 Stojisavljevic, Marko |
Heim | 00:49 | Verwarnung | 4 Beljic, Stefan | |
Heim | 03:10 | 2:0 | Tor | 22 Stankovic, Nikola |
Heim | 03:23 | 3:0 | Tor | 52 Abram, Patryk |
Gast | 04:47 | 3:1 | 7m mit Tor | 31 Koröde, Lars |
Heim | 05:51 | 4:1 | Tor | 19 Lengauer, Luis |
Gast | 06:26 | 4:2 | Tor | 33 Fettin, Lennat |
Gast | 08:22 | 4:3 | Tor | 31 Koröde, Lars |
Heim | 08:37 | 5:3 | Tor | 21 Damm, Marek |
Heim | 09:29 | 6:3 | Tor | 3 Lutz, Kevin |
Heim | 10:44 | 7:3 | 7m mit Tor | 52 Abram, Patryk |
Gast | 11:08 | 7:4 | Tor | 6 Fromm, Maximilian |
Heim | 11:20 | 8:4 | Tor | 21 Damm, Marek |
Heim | 12:15 | 9:4 | Tor | 52 Abram, Patryk |
Gast | 13:16 | 9:5 | 7m mit Tor | 31 Koröde, Lars |
Gast | 13:55 | 2 Minuten | 31 Koröde, Lars | |
Heim | 14:00 | 10:5 | 7m mit Tor | 52 Abram, Patryk |
Heim | 15:10 | 11:5 | Tor | 94 Stojisavljevic, Marko |
Heim | 17:18 | 12:5 | Tor | 22 Stankovic, Nikola |
Gast | 17:40 | 12:6 | Tor | 39 Wünsch, Hannes |
Gast | 17:54 | 12:7 | Tor | 6 Fromm, Maximilian |
Heim | 19:24 | 13:7 | Tor | 4 Beljic, Stefan |
Gast | 19:40 | 13:8 | Tor | 33 Fettin, Lennat |
21:37 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 22:33 | 13:9 | Tor | 31 Koröde, Lars |
Heim | 23:07 | 14:9 | Tor | 4 Beljic, Stefan |
Heim | 24:09 | 15:9 | Tor | 94 Stojisavljevic, Marko |
Heim | 25:00 | 16:9 | Tor | 21 Damm, Marek |
Heim | 25:51 | 17:9 | Tor | 22 Stankovic, Nikola |
26:09 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 26:59 | 17:9 | 7m ohne Tor | 31 Koröde, Lars |
Heim | 28:26 | 18:9 | Tor | 3 Lutz, Kevin |
Gast | 29:04 | 18:10 | Tor | 21 Klimach, Jonah |
Gast | 29:25 | 18:11 | Tor | 39 Wünsch, Hannes |
Gast | 30:23 | 18:12 | Tor | 48 Emigholz, Malte |
Gast | 30:59 | 2 Minuten | 33 Fettin, Lennat | |
Heim | 31:27 | 19:12 | Tor | 8 Wilkens, Julian |
Gast | 32:03 | 19:13 | Tor | 6 Fromm, Maximilian |
Gast | 33:13 | 19:14 | Tor | 33 Fettin, Lennat |
Heim | 35:12 | 20:14 | Tor | 8 Wilkens, Julian |
Gast | 35:39 | 20:15 | Tor | 3 Wilkens, Boyke |
Gast | 36:21 | 20:16 | Tor | 33 Fettin, Lennat |
Gast | 37:45 | 20:17 | Tor | 33 Fettin, Lennat |
37:51 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 38:25 | 2 Minuten | 21 Klimach, Jonah | |
Heim | 38:30 | 21:17 | 7m mit Tor | 52 Abram, Patryk |
Gast | 39:54 | 21:18 | Tor | 3 Wilkens, Boyke |
Gast | 40:26 | 2 Minuten | 33 Fettin, Lennat | |
Heim | 40:28 | 21:18 | 7m ohne Tor | 52 Abram, Patryk |
Gast | 41:36 | 21:19 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Meisloh, Lajos |
Heim | 42:07 | 22:19 | Tor | 13 Steinke, Silas |
Heim | 42:56 | 23:19 | Tor | 94 Stojisavljevic, Marko |
43:31 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 44:02 | 24:19 | Tor | 13 Steinke, Silas |
Gast | 44:12 | 24:20 | Tor | 33 Fettin, Lennat |
Gast | 46:16 | 24:21 | Tor | 9 Gätjen, Theo |
Heim | 48:16 | 25:21 | Tor | 52 Abram, Patryk |
Heim | 49:02 | 26:21 | Tor | 94 Stojisavljevic, Marko |
Gast | 50:29 | 26:22 | Tor | 6 Fromm, Maximilian |
Gast | 51:11 | 26:23 | Tor | 48 Emigholz, Malte |
Heim | 51:35 | 27:23 | Tor | 52 Abram, Patryk |
Heim | 53:43 | 28:23 | Tor | 94 Stojisavljevic, Marko |
Gast | 54:28 | 28:24 | Tor | 6 Fromm, Maximilian |
Gast | 56:09 | 28:25 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Meisloh, Lajos |
Heim | 56:56 | 29:25 | Tor | 52 Abram, Patryk |
Heim | 57:44 | 30:25 | Tor | 52 Abram, Patryk |
Heim | 58:27 | 31:25 | Tor | 4 Beljic, Stefan |
Gast | 58:40 | 31:26 | Tor | 3 Wilkens, Boyke |
Gast | 59:24 | 31:27 | Tor | 3 Wilkens, Boyke |
Heim | 59:54 | 32:27 | Tor | 94 Stojisavljevic, Marko |