HR West Niedersachsen 2022/23
Regionsklassen Damen Süd
HSG Osnabrück IV
-
TV Georgsmarienhütte III, 29.04.2023,
18:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 909042 | Gruppe | Regionsklassen Damen Süd | |
Datum | 29.04.2023, Spielbeginn 18:00 | Heimmannschaft | HSG Osnabrück IV | |
Spielort | Osnabrück, Vereins-SH OSC | Gastmannschaft | TV Georgsmarienhütte III |
Heimmannschaft
HSG Osnabrück IV
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Koch, Rieke Farina | - | - | 1 | 44:04 | ||||||
5 | Harbers, Marieke | - | - | 3 | 46:50 | ||||||
7 | Falk, Sarah | - | - | 2 | 06:43 | ||||||
8 | Hartwig, Rebecca | - | - | 1 | 14:45 | ||||||
9 | Schmidt, Janne Mia | - | - | 4 | |||||||
11 | Hartmann, Haika | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Middendorf, Wilma Marie | - | - | 2 | 16:05 | 56:15 | |||||
14 | Lutter, Johanna | - | - | 1 | |||||||
15 | Von Thülen, Nadja | - | - | 4 | |||||||
19 | Buß, Vanessa | - | - | 2 | |||||||
21 | Otto, Franziska | - | - | ||||||||
A | Münnich, Viktoria | - | - | ||||||||
B | Gerlach, Stephanie | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 39:47 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TV Georgsmarienhütte III
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Ohle, Laura | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Augustin, Chantal | - | - | 2 | 1/2 | ||||||
4 | Engelhardt, Sarah | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | 26:43 | |||||
6 | Venske, Vivien | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Nolting, Janine | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Suntken, Yvonne | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Malinowski, Kyra | - | - | 7 | 3/3 | ||||||
11 | Reinecke, Jill | - | - | 10 | 22:52 | ||||||
14 | Guelpen, Josefine | - | - | 1 | |||||||
18 | Fricke, Anna-Lena | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | ||||||
19 | Klanke, Melina | - | - | 57:56 | |||||||
A | Reinecke, Sandra | - | - |
7-Meter | 7 | Timeout 1 | 22:04 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 6 | Timeout 2 | 52:21 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Becker, Julius | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Maßmann, Patrik | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Krause, Michaela | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Georgsmarienhütte III |
Ergebnis | 21:24 (12:8) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:36 | 0:1 | Tor | 11 Reinecke, Jill |
Gast | 02:39 | 0:2 | Tor | 10 Malinowski, Kyra |
Gast | 05:45 | 0:3 | Tor | 11 Reinecke, Jill |
Heim | 06:43 | Verwarnung | 7 Falk, Sarah | |
Heim | 08:00 | 1:3 | Tor | 7 Falk, Sarah |
Gast | 08:38 | 1:4 | Tor | 11 Reinecke, Jill |
Heim | 08:59 | 2:4 | Tor | 8 Hartwig, Rebecca |
Gast | 10:34 | 2:5 | Tor | 11 Reinecke, Jill |
Heim | 11:08 | 3:5 | Tor | 15 Von Thülen, Nadja |
Heim | 13:18 | 4:5 | Tor | 9 Schmidt, Janne Mia |
Heim | 14:45 | Verwarnung | 8 Hartwig, Rebecca | |
Gast | 15:01 | 4:6 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Engelhardt, Sarah |
Heim | 15:26 | 5:6 | Tor | 9 Schmidt, Janne Mia |
Heim | 16:05 | Verwarnung | 13 Middendorf, Wilma Marie | |
Gast | 16:20 | 5:6 | 7m ohne Tor | 3 Augustin, Chantal |
Heim | 16:41 | 6:6 | Tor | 7 Falk, Sarah |
Heim | 18:45 | 7:6 | Tor | 14 Lutter, Johanna |
Heim | 21:56 | 8:6 | Tor | 15 Von Thülen, Nadja |
22:04 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 22:52 | Verwarnung | 11 Reinecke, Jill | |
Heim | 23:36 | 9:6 | Tor | 5 Harbers, Marieke |
Gast | 24:09 | 9:7 | Tor | 11 Reinecke, Jill |
Gast | 26:43 | Verwarnung | 4 Engelhardt, Sarah | |
Heim | 27:02 | 10:7 | Tor | 19 Buß, Vanessa |
Heim | 27:54 | 11:7 | Tor | 19 Buß, Vanessa |
Gast | 28:52 | 11:8 | Tor | 10 Malinowski, Kyra |
Heim | 29:24 | 12:8 | Tor | 13 Middendorf, Wilma Marie |
Gast | 30:26 | 12:9 | Tor | 4 Engelhardt, Sarah |
Heim | 31:05 | 13:9 | Tor | 5 Harbers, Marieke |
Gast | 31:53 | 13:10 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Malinowski, Kyra |
Gast | 32:59 | 13:11 | Tor | 10 Malinowski, Kyra |
Gast | 34:03 | 13:12 | Tor | 11 Reinecke, Jill |
Gast | 34:41 | 13:13 | Tor | 11 Reinecke, Jill |
Gast | 36:20 | 13:14 | Tor | 11 Reinecke, Jill |
Gast | 37:38 | 13:15 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Malinowski, Kyra |
Heim | 38:52 | 14:15 | Tor | 15 Von Thülen, Nadja |
Gast | 39:42 | 14:16 | Tor | 11 Reinecke, Jill |
39:47 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 40:01 | 15:16 | Tor | 11 Hartmann, Haika |
Gast | 40:25 | 15:17 | Tor | 3 Augustin, Chantal |
Heim | 40:52 | 16:17 | Tor | 9 Schmidt, Janne Mia |
Gast | 42:29 | 16:18 | Tor | 11 Reinecke, Jill |
Heim | 43:01 | 17:18 | Tor | 15 Von Thülen, Nadja |
Heim | 43:26 | 18:18 | Tor | 2 Koch, Rieke Farina |
Heim | 44:04 | 2 Minuten | 2 Koch, Rieke Farina | |
Gast | 44:08 | 18:19 | 7m mit Tor | 18 Fricke, Anna-Lena |
Gast | 45:58 | 18:20 | Tor | 8 Suntken, Yvonne |
Heim | 46:50 | 2 Minuten | 5 Harbers, Marieke | |
Gast | 46:54 | 18:21 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Augustin, Chantal |
Gast | 51:03 | 18:22 | Tor | 14 Guelpen, Josefine |
Heim | 51:29 | 19:22 | Tor | 13 Middendorf, Wilma Marie |
52:21 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 55:40 | 20:22 | Tor | 5 Harbers, Marieke |
Heim | 56:15 | 2 Minuten | 13 Middendorf, Wilma Marie | |
Gast | 56:15 | 20:23 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Malinowski, Kyra |
Gast | 57:56 | 2 Minuten | 19 Klanke, Melina | |
Gast | 57:56 | 20:24 | Tor | 10 Malinowski, Kyra |
Heim | 57:56 | 21:24 | Tor | 9 Schmidt, Janne Mia |