HR Süd-Niedersachsen 2022/23
RR Regionsliga Frauen St. B
MTV Rosdorf III
-
Northeimer HC III, 23.04.2023,
19:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 21753 | Gruppe | RR Regionsliga Frauen St. B | |
Datum | 23.04.2023, Spielbeginn 19:00 | Heimmannschaft | MTV Rosdorf III | |
Spielort | Rosdorf, SH | Gastmannschaft | Northeimer HC III |
Heimmannschaft
MTV Rosdorf III
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Hübner, Svenja | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Schäfer, Maresa | - | - | 3 | |||||||
3 | Hermann, Mira | - | - | 6 | |||||||
4 | Hodemacher, Johanna | - | - | 6 | |||||||
5 | Sebesse, Henrike | - | - | 4 | 09:39 | ||||||
7 | Winkler, Lena Maria | - | - | 4 | 09:21 | ||||||
8 | Zimmermann, Viktoria | - | - | 11 | 1/1 | ||||||
10 | Becker, Chiara Marie | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Castro Machguth, Luisa | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Fischbeck, Sarah | - | - | 5 | |||||||
15 | Faust, Samira | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Seebode, Inken | - | - | ||||||||
B | Wuttke, Juliane | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
Northeimer HC III
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Bode, Charlotte | - | - | 3 | |||||||
3 | Rosenberg, Eyleen | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Skupin, Paula | - | - | 10 | |||||||
7 | Thiele, Nele | - | - | 1 | 36:23 | ||||||
8 | Niehoff, Annalena | - | - | 3 | 3/3 | ||||||
16 | Plenge, Belana | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Rosenberg, Vanessa | - | - | 14:24 | |||||||
22 | Sawastianow, Maleen | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Rosenberg, Matthias | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 44:58 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Beier, Jörg | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Weil, Simon | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Thormann, Michael | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Marienhagen, Till | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | MTV Rosdorf III |
Ergebnis | 40:19 (19:8) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:34 | 1:0 | Tor | 8 Zimmermann, Viktoria |
Gast | 02:44 | 1:1 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Niehoff, Annalena |
Heim | 03:44 | 2:1 | Tor | 5 Sebesse, Henrike |
Heim | 04:46 | 3:1 | Tor | 5 Sebesse, Henrike |
Gast | 05:37 | 3:2 | Tor | 4 Skupin, Paula |
Heim | 05:54 | 4:2 | Tor | 8 Zimmermann, Viktoria |
Heim | 06:55 | 5:2 | Tor | 8 Zimmermann, Viktoria |
Heim | 07:35 | 6:2 | Tor | 15 Faust, Samira |
Heim | 08:55 | 7:2 | Tor | 3 Hermann, Mira |
Heim | 09:21 | Verwarnung | 7 Winkler, Lena Maria | |
Heim | 09:39 | 2 Minuten | 5 Sebesse, Henrike | |
Gast | 09:42 | 7:3 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Niehoff, Annalena |
Gast | 10:33 | 7:4 | Tor | 4 Skupin, Paula |
Heim | 10:46 | 8:4 | Tor | 3 Hermann, Mira |
Heim | 13:19 | 9:4 | Tor | 14 Fischbeck, Sarah |
Gast | 14:24 | 2 Minuten | 21 Rosenberg, Vanessa | |
Heim | 14:26 | 10:4 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Zimmermann, Viktoria |
Heim | 15:34 | 11:4 | Tor | 4 Hodemacher, Johanna |
Heim | 16:47 | 12:4 | Tor | 2 Schäfer, Maresa |
Gast | 17:30 | 12:5 | Tor | 4 Skupin, Paula |
Heim | 18:38 | 13:5 | Tor | 7 Winkler, Lena Maria |
Gast | 19:05 | 13:6 | Tor | 4 Skupin, Paula |
Gast | 19:52 | 13:7 | Tor | 4 Skupin, Paula |
Heim | 21:01 | 14:7 | Tor | 5 Sebesse, Henrike |
Gast | 21:50 | 14:8 | Tor | 2 Bode, Charlotte |
Heim | 23:21 | 15:8 | Tor | 2 Schäfer, Maresa |
Heim | 25:46 | 16:8 | Tor | 5 Sebesse, Henrike |
Heim | 26:15 | 17:8 | Tor | 14 Fischbeck, Sarah |
Heim | 28:51 | 18:8 | Tor | 2 Schäfer, Maresa |
Heim | 29:57 | 19:8 | Tor | 4 Hodemacher, Johanna |
Gast | 31:51 | 19:9 | Tor | 4 Skupin, Paula |
Heim | 32:39 | 20:9 | Tor | 4 Hodemacher, Johanna |
Gast | 33:46 | 20:10 | Tor | 4 Skupin, Paula |
Gast | 34:28 | 20:11 | Tor | 2 Bode, Charlotte |
Gast | 36:23 | 2 Minuten | 7 Thiele, Nele | |
Gast | 37:02 | 20:12 | Tor | 3 Rosenberg, Eyleen |
Heim | 37:59 | 21:12 | Tor | 8 Zimmermann, Viktoria |
Heim | 38:49 | 22:12 | Tor | 8 Zimmermann, Viktoria |
Heim | 39:21 | 23:12 | Tor | 4 Hodemacher, Johanna |
Gast | 39:42 | 23:13 | Tor | 4 Skupin, Paula |
Heim | 39:54 | 24:13 | Tor | 3 Hermann, Mira |
Heim | 41:39 | 25:13 | Tor | 8 Zimmermann, Viktoria |
Heim | 43:14 | 26:13 | Tor | 4 Hodemacher, Johanna |
Gast | 43:54 | 26:14 | Tor | 22 Sawastianow, Maleen |
Heim | 44:50 | 27:14 | Tor | 8 Zimmermann, Viktoria |
44:58 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 45:29 | 28:14 | Tor | 14 Fischbeck, Sarah |
Heim | 45:55 | 29:14 | Tor | 8 Zimmermann, Viktoria |
Heim | 46:45 | 30:14 | Tor | 8 Zimmermann, Viktoria |
Heim | 47:25 | 31:14 | Tor | 7 Winkler, Lena Maria |
Heim | 47:49 | 32:14 | Tor | 14 Fischbeck, Sarah |
Heim | 48:37 | 33:14 | Tor | 14 Fischbeck, Sarah |
Gast | 49:05 | 33:15 | Tor | 4 Skupin, Paula |
Heim | 49:16 | 34:15 | Tor | 8 Zimmermann, Viktoria |
Heim | 50:09 | 35:15 | Tor | 4 Hodemacher, Johanna |
Heim | 50:50 | 36:15 | Tor | 7 Winkler, Lena Maria |
Gast | 51:15 | 36:16 | Tor | 4 Skupin, Paula |
Gast | 52:58 | 36:17 | Tor | 2 Bode, Charlotte |
Heim | 54:11 | 37:17 | Tor | 3 Hermann, Mira |
Gast | 55:30 | 37:18 | Tor | 7 Thiele, Nele |
Heim | 55:45 | 38:18 | Tor | 3 Hermann, Mira |
Gast | 56:23 | 38:19 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Niehoff, Annalena |
Heim | 57:43 | 39:19 | Tor | 3 Hermann, Mira |
Heim | 59:53 | 40:19 | Tor | 7 Winkler, Lena Maria |