HR Oldenburg 2022/23
Regionsklasse Frauen
TvdH Oldenburg IV
-
Harpstedter TB, 29.01.2023,
13:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 17044 | Gruppe | Regionsklasse Frauen | |
Datum | 29.01.2023, Spielbeginn 13:00 | Heimmannschaft | TvdH Oldenburg IV | |
Spielort | Oldenburg, SZ-Eversten | Gastmannschaft | Harpstedter TB |
Heimmannschaft
TvdH Oldenburg IV
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Barthelmes, Charlotte | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Mettendorf, Neele | - | - | 26:49 | |||||||
5 | Salamotas, Anna | - | - | 7 | 4/6 | 25:59 | |||||
6 | Dauskardt, Louisa | - | - | 3 | |||||||
7 | Berthold, Madeline | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Wall, Emma-Linnea | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Niehaus, Sarah | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Rodiek, Louisa | - | - | 5 | |||||||
13 | Kleen, Hannah | - | - | 3 | |||||||
18 | Schostok, Smilla | - | - | 2 | |||||||
20 | Münter, Mia-Lara | - | - | 3 | 52:20 | ||||||
28 | Minten, Pia Lotte | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Stegmann, Joana | - | - | ||||||||
B | Alarcón Maurer, Ingrid-Sophia | - | - |
7-Meter | 6 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
Harpstedter TB
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Heiser, Meret | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Bandorski, Nele | - | - | 6 | 1/1 | ||||||
4 | Radloff, Marina | - | - | 36:59 | |||||||
6 | Meyer-Ebrecht, Marie Pauline | - | - | 2 | |||||||
7 | Philipp, Katharina | - | - | 2 | |||||||
8 | Abeling, Rebecca | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Kracke, Lana | - | - | 2 | 1/2 | 47:25 | |||||
10 | Wöhler, Anne-Sophie | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | ||||||
11 | Bunjes, Glen | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Liehs, Anna | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Reinking, Jule | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Dressel, Alina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
16 | Lübbers, Carina | - | - | 1 | 08:02 | ||||||
19 | Corßen, Kea-Sophie | - | - | 1 | 19:03 | ||||||
A | Meyer-Ebrecht, Christoph | - | - | ||||||||
B | Stark, Adrian | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 19:30 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | 40:56 | |
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Oetken, Detlev | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Wübbenhorst, Heinke | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Derickert, Patrick | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Witscher, Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TvdH Oldenburg IV |
Ergebnis | 26:18 (9:7) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 04:04 | 0:1 | Tor | 6 Meyer-Ebrecht, Marie Pauline |
Gast | 05:54 | 0:2 | Tor | 16 Lübbers, Carina |
Heim | 07:17 | 1:2 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Salamotas, Anna |
Heim | 07:53 | 2:2 | Tor | 5 Salamotas, Anna |
Gast | 08:02 | Verwarnung | 16 Lübbers, Carina | |
Heim | 08:55 | 3:2 | Tor | 6 Dauskardt, Louisa |
Heim | 09:40 | 4:2 | Tor | 13 Kleen, Hannah |
Gast | 12:21 | 4:3 | Tor | 3 Bandorski, Nele |
Gast | 14:21 | 4:4 | Tor | 13 Liehs, Anna |
Heim | 17:30 | 5:4 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Salamotas, Anna |
Heim | 18:20 | 6:4 | Tor | 5 Salamotas, Anna |
Gast | 19:03 | Verwarnung | 19 Corßen, Kea-Sophie | |
Heim | 19:16 | 6:4 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Salamotas, Anna |
19:30 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 22:10 | 7:4 | Tor | 18 Schostok, Smilla |
Gast | 22:41 | 7:5 | Tor | 15 Dressel, Alina |
Heim | 24:18 | 8:5 | Tor | 18 Schostok, Smilla |
Gast | 25:45 | 8:6 | Tor | 7 Philipp, Katharina |
Heim | 25:59 | Verwarnung | 5 Salamotas, Anna | |
Heim | 26:49 | Verwarnung | 3 Mettendorf, Neele | |
Gast | 26:59 | 8:7 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Bandorski, Nele |
Heim | 27:55 | 9:7 | Tor | 8 Wall, Emma-Linnea |
Gast | 30:46 | 9:8 | Tor | 7 Philipp, Katharina |
Gast | 31:22 | 9:9 | Tor | 19 Corßen, Kea-Sophie |
Heim | 32:00 | 10:9 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Salamotas, Anna |
Heim | 33:03 | 11:9 | Tor | 6 Dauskardt, Louisa |
Gast | 33:52 | 11:10 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Kracke, Lana |
Gast | 35:35 | 11:11 | Tor | 3 Bandorski, Nele |
Heim | 35:50 | 12:11 | Tor | 28 Minten, Pia Lotte |
Gast | 36:59 | 2 Minuten | 4 Radloff, Marina | |
Heim | 36:59 | 13:11 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Salamotas, Anna |
Heim | 40:18 | 14:11 | Tor | 20 Münter, Mia-Lara |
40:56 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 40:56 | 15:11 | Tor | 12 Rodiek, Louisa |
Heim | 42:10 | 16:11 | Tor | 13 Kleen, Hannah |
Gast | 42:25 | 16:12 | Tor | 3 Bandorski, Nele |
Heim | 43:04 | 17:12 | Tor | 12 Rodiek, Louisa |
Gast | 44:11 | 17:13 | Tor | 3 Bandorski, Nele |
Gast | 45:03 | 17:14 | Tor | 6 Meyer-Ebrecht, Marie Pauline |
Heim | 45:23 | 18:14 | Tor | 13 Kleen, Hannah |
Gast | 46:06 | 18:15 | Tor | 3 Bandorski, Nele |
Heim | 46:53 | 19:15 | Tor | 6 Dauskardt, Louisa |
Gast | 47:25 | 2 Minuten | 9 Kracke, Lana | |
Heim | 47:25 | 19:15 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Salamotas, Anna |
Heim | 49:10 | 20:15 | Tor | 12 Rodiek, Louisa |
Heim | 50:05 | 21:15 | Tor | 12 Rodiek, Louisa |
Gast | 50:32 | 21:16 | Tor | 9 Kracke, Lana |
Heim | 50:47 | 22:16 | Tor | 5 Salamotas, Anna |
Heim | 51:27 | 23:16 | Tor | 20 Münter, Mia-Lara |
Heim | 52:20 | 2 Minuten | 20 Münter, Mia-Lara | |
Gast | 52:20 | 23:16 | 7m ohne Tor | 9 Kracke, Lana |
Heim | 52:50 | 24:16 | Tor | 7 Berthold, Madeline |
Gast | 55:36 | 24:17 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Wöhler, Anne-Sophie |
Gast | 56:39 | 24:18 | Tor | 11 Bunjes, Glen |
Heim | 56:50 | 25:18 | Tor | 12 Rodiek, Louisa |
Heim | 57:57 | 26:18 | Tor | 20 Münter, Mia-Lara |