HR Oldenburg 2022/23
Regionsklasse Frauen
Harpstedter TB
-
SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn III, 22.04.2023,
13:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 17070 | Gruppe | Regionsklasse Frauen | |
Datum | 22.04.2023, Spielbeginn 13:30 | Heimmannschaft | Harpstedter TB | |
Spielort | Harpstedt, SZ | Gastmannschaft | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn III |
Heimmannschaft
Harpstedter TB
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Liehs, Anna | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Eickbusch, Shaline | - | - | 3 | 0/1 | 15:07 | |||||
6 | Meyer-Ebrecht, Tomke | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Abeling, Rebecca | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Bunjes, Glen | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Meyer-Ebrecht, Marie Pauline | - | - | 1 | |||||||
23 | Reinking, Jule | - | - | 4 | |||||||
25 | Magda, Lena | - | - | 1 | |||||||
26 | Wilker, Michelle | - | - | ||||||||
27 | Lübbers, Carina | - | - | 6 | 2/5 | ||||||
A | Meyer-Ebrecht, Christoph | - | - | ||||||||
B | Bandorski, Nele | - | - |
7-Meter | 6 | Timeout 1 | 16:27 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 46:54 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn III
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Schröder, Jasmin | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Hullen, Emma | - | - | 1 | |||||||
3 | Quartler, Sabine | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
4 | Kroll, Anna | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Brandes, Carlotta | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | ||||||
7 | Holtmann, Martina | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Reents, Konstanze | - | - | 1 | |||||||
12 | Gerdes-Röben, Stefanie | - | - | 5 | 2/4 | 52:29 | |||||
13 | Block, Tatjana | - | - | 4 | |||||||
14 | Strauß, Theresa | - | - | ||||||||
19 | Sobota, Veronika | - | - | 4 | 53:47 | ||||||
A | Kahler, Werner | - | - |
7-Meter | 6 | Timeout 1 | 23:05 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | 59:34 | |
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Knaus, Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Tintelott, Christopher | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Dressel, Alina | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Deickert, Patrick | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | - |
Ergebnis | 16:16 (11:10) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:17 | 0:1 | Tor | 13 Block, Tatjana |
Gast | 01:07 | 0:2 | Tor | 12 Gerdes-Röben, Stefanie |
Heim | 03:17 | 1:2 | Tor | 27 Lübbers, Carina |
Gast | 05:01 | 1:3 | Tor | 13 Block, Tatjana |
Gast | 06:51 | 1:4 | Tor | 13 Block, Tatjana |
Heim | 07:51 | 2:4 | Tor | 23 Reinking, Jule |
Gast | 08:38 | 2:5 | Tor | 19 Sobota, Veronika |
Heim | 09:06 | 3:5 | Tor | 23 Reinking, Jule |
Gast | 09:38 | 3:5 | 7m ohne Tor | 12 Gerdes-Röben, Stefanie |
Heim | 12:45 | 4:5 | 7m mit Tor | 27 Lübbers, Carina |
Heim | 14:17 | 5:5 | 7m mit Tor | 27 Lübbers, Carina |
Heim | 15:07 | Verwarnung | 5 Eickbusch, Shaline | |
Gast | 15:14 | 5:6 | 7m mit Tor | 12 Gerdes-Röben, Stefanie |
Gast | 16:21 | 5:7 | Tor | 13 Block, Tatjana |
16:27 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 17:02 | 5:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Eickbusch, Shaline |
Gast | 18:52 | 5:8 | 7m mit Tor | 12 Gerdes-Röben, Stefanie |
Heim | 19:58 | 6:8 | Tor | 25 Magda, Lena |
Heim | 20:59 | 7:8 | Tor | 11 Meyer-Ebrecht, Marie Pauline |
Heim | 22:53 | 8:8 | Tor | 9 Bunjes, Glen |
23:05 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 23:17 | 8:9 | Tor | 19 Sobota, Veronika |
Gast | 24:21 | 8:10 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Brandes, Carlotta |
Heim | 25:18 | 8:10 | 7m ohne Tor | 27 Lübbers, Carina |
Heim | 25:56 | 9:10 | Tor | 27 Lübbers, Carina |
Heim | 28:38 | 10:10 | Tor | 23 Reinking, Jule |
Heim | 30:00 | 11:10 | Tor | 27 Lübbers, Carina |
Heim | 32:58 | 12:10 | Tor | 23 Reinking, Jule |
Heim | 34:54 | 13:10 | Tor | 5 Eickbusch, Shaline |
Gast | 35:32 | 13:11 | Tor | 12 Gerdes-Röben, Stefanie |
Gast | 38:24 | 13:12 | Tor | 12 Gerdes-Röben, Stefanie |
Gast | 40:34 | 13:13 | Tor | 8 Reents, Konstanze |
Heim | 42:17 | 13:13 | 7m ohne Tor | 27 Lübbers, Carina |
Heim | 44:52 | 14:13 | Tor | 27 Lübbers, Carina |
46:54 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 46:54 | 14:14 | Tor | 19 Sobota, Veronika |
Gast | 49:02 | 14:15 | Tor | 19 Sobota, Veronika |
Gast | 50:05 | 14:15 | 7m ohne Tor | 12 Gerdes-Röben, Stefanie |
Heim | 50:53 | 15:15 | Tor | 5 Eickbusch, Shaline |
Gast | 52:29 | 2 Minuten | 12 Gerdes-Röben, Stefanie | |
Heim | 52:29 | 15:15 | 7m ohne Tor | 27 Lübbers, Carina |
Gast | 53:16 | 15:15 | 7m ohne Tor | 3 Quartler, Sabine |
Gast | 53:47 | 2 Minuten | 19 Sobota, Veronika | |
Gast | 57:10 | 15:16 | Tor | 2 Hullen, Emma |
Heim | 59:10 | 16:16 | Tor | 5 Eickbusch, Shaline |
59:34 | Auszeit Gast |