HR Elbe Weser 2022/23
Regionsliga weibliche Jugend D West
TV Schiffdorf II
-
HSG Land Hadeln, 19.03.2023,
11:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 42516 | Gruppe | Regionsliga weibliche Jugend D West | |
Datum | 19.03.2023, Spielbeginn 11:30 | Heimmannschaft | TV Schiffdorf II | |
Spielort | Schiffdorf, SH Sonderschule | Gastmannschaft | HSG Land Hadeln |
Heimmannschaft
TV Schiffdorf II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Kaiser, Lara Marie | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Kiwitz, Julia | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Mergel, Lina | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Sprie, Pia | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Steinberg, Jolina | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Berger, Paula | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Krummel, Nola | - | - | ||||||||
15 | von Bargen, Jil | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Meinert, Alena | - | - | ||||||||
28 | Bultmeyer, Lya Leonie | - | - | ||||||||
A | Bollhorst, Lisa | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Land Hadeln
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
5 | Schleichert, Angely | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Wernitsch, Julie | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Spitzner, Charlotte | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Mannchen, Kimberly | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Ringer, Nele Sophia | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Kaiser, Paula | - | - | ||||||||
19 | Ahlf, Vivien | - | - | ||||||||
25 | Kolster, Hannah | - | - | ||||||||
77 | van der Meer, Leni Lavinia | - | - | ||||||||
88 | Döscher, Anna | - | - | ||||||||
A | Witt, Klaus | - | - | ||||||||
B | Kastner, Torsten | - | - | ||||||||
C | Kastner, Aron Jannes | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 13:44 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 30:03 | |
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Bösenberg, Thorsten | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Bollhorst, Tanja | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Schiffdorf II |
Ergebnis | 17:8 (9:3) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:46 | 0:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 01:03 | 1:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 03:17 | 1:2 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 03:51 | 2:2 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 04:28 | 2:3 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 06:49 | 3:3 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 07:25 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 12:20 | 4:3 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 12:57 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 13:14 | 5:3 | Tor | Anonym |
13:44 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 14:36 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 14:46 | 6:3 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 17:02 | 7:3 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 18:03 | 8:3 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 19:28 | 9:3 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 19:57 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 20:41 | 9:4 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 20:59 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 22:35 | 9:5 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 23:01 | 10:5 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 27:25 | 11:5 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 29:14 | 12:5 | 7m mit Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 29:34 | 13:5 | Tor | Anonym |
30:03 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 30:22 | 14:5 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 30:55 | 14:6 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 33:37 | 15:6 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 35:46 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 37:12 | 16:6 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 38:27 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 38:30 | 16:7 | 7m mit Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 39:00 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 39:00 | 17:7 | 7m mit Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 39:39 | 17:8 | Tor | Anonym |