HR Elbe Weser 2022/23
Regionsoberliga weibliche Jugend C
TV Schiffdorf
-
HSG Land Hadeln, 04.03.2023,
13:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 41049 | Gruppe | Regionsoberliga weibliche Jugend C | |
Datum | 04.03.2023, Spielbeginn 13:00 | Heimmannschaft | TV Schiffdorf | |
Spielort | Schiffdorf, SH Sonderschule | Gastmannschaft | HSG Land Hadeln |
Heimmannschaft
TV Schiffdorf
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Krakor, Norah | - | - | 1 | 16:09 | 16:48 | |||||
9 | Brümmer, Neele | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Habash, Sara | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Pahnke, Lara | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Olschewski, Pia | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Norden, Finja | - | - | 9 | 4/4 | 24:10 | 36:48 | ||||
19 | Depner, Henrike | - | - | 1 | |||||||
21 | Krummel, Malaika | - | - | 4 | |||||||
22 | Sasse, Carla Alea | - | - | 5 | |||||||
23 | Eichler, Ida | - | - | ||||||||
26 | Weber, Stella | - | - | 5 | |||||||
A | Bollhorst, Tanja | - | - | ||||||||
B | Bollhorst, Lisa | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 32:26 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Land Hadeln
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Schlobohm, Svenna | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Stammer, Finnja Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
5 | tom Wörden, Johanna Sophie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
6 | Nitschke, Marie | - | - | 7 | 1/1 | ||||||
7 | Grabner, Malia Joy | - | - | 46:41 | |||||||
9 | Westphal, Johanna Minna | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | ||||||
10 | Scheffler, Celina-Jolie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Hamade, Kyara | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Mienert, Marika | - | - | 30:26 | |||||||
15 | Ribbecke, Sveja | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Steinacker, Lea Patrizia | - | - | ||||||||
19 | Saaba, Jasmin | - | - | ||||||||
73 | Müller, Marie Johanna | - | - | 6 | 1/3 | 36:05 | |||||
A | Müller, Katharina | - | - | ||||||||
B | Stammer, Lea | - | - | ||||||||
C | Steen, Karina | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 12:20 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Kallenberg, Martin | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Naumann, Annie | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Pahnke, Tabea | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Schiffdorf |
Ergebnis | 26:17 (19:9) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:18 | 0:1 | Tor | 73 Müller, Marie Johanna |
Heim | 00:36 | 1:1 | Tor | 10 Habash, Sara |
Gast | 01:28 | 1:2 | Tor | 5 tom Wörden, Johanna Sophie |
Heim | 01:45 | 2:2 | Tor | 26 Weber, Stella |
Heim | 02:49 | 3:2 | Tor | 21 Krummel, Malaika |
Heim | 03:58 | 4:2 | Tor | 22 Sasse, Carla Alea |
Heim | 04:36 | 5:2 | Tor | 19 Depner, Henrike |
Heim | 07:42 | 6:2 | Tor | 21 Krummel, Malaika |
Gast | 08:12 | 6:3 | Tor | 6 Nitschke, Marie |
Heim | 08:26 | 7:3 | Tor | 21 Krummel, Malaika |
Gast | 08:57 | 7:4 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Westphal, Johanna Minna |
Heim | 09:18 | 8:4 | Tor | 22 Sasse, Carla Alea |
Gast | 09:54 | 8:5 | Tor | 6 Nitschke, Marie |
Heim | 10:15 | 9:5 | Tor | 26 Weber, Stella |
Heim | 11:36 | 10:5 | Tor | 22 Sasse, Carla Alea |
Heim | 12:10 | 11:5 | Tor | 26 Weber, Stella |
12:20 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 12:56 | 11:6 | Tor | 6 Nitschke, Marie |
Heim | 14:03 | 12:6 | Tor | 17 Norden, Finja |
Heim | 15:45 | 13:6 | 7m mit Tor | 17 Norden, Finja |
Heim | 16:09 | Verwarnung | 2 Krakor, Norah | |
Heim | 16:48 | 2 Minuten | 2 Krakor, Norah | |
Gast | 16:52 | 13:6 | 7m ohne Tor | 73 Müller, Marie Johanna |
Heim | 19:01 | 14:6 | Tor | 26 Weber, Stella |
Heim | 19:37 | 15:6 | Tor | 17 Norden, Finja |
Heim | 20:46 | 16:6 | 7m mit Tor | 17 Norden, Finja |
Gast | 21:57 | 16:7 | Tor | 10 Scheffler, Celina-Jolie |
Heim | 22:23 | 17:7 | Tor | 17 Norden, Finja |
Gast | 22:59 | 17:8 | Tor | 6 Nitschke, Marie |
Heim | 23:10 | 18:8 | Tor | 2 Krakor, Norah |
Heim | 23:20 | 19:8 | Tor | 17 Norden, Finja |
Gast | 24:08 | 19:9 | Tor | 6 Nitschke, Marie |
Heim | 24:10 | Verwarnung | 17 Norden, Finja | |
Gast | 26:24 | 19:10 | Tor | 73 Müller, Marie Johanna |
Heim | 26:40 | 20:10 | Tor | 21 Krummel, Malaika |
Gast | 28:27 | 20:11 | 7m mit Tor | 73 Müller, Marie Johanna |
Heim | 28:59 | 21:11 | Tor | 22 Sasse, Carla Alea |
Gast | 29:44 | 21:12 | Tor | 73 Müller, Marie Johanna |
Gast | 30:26 | 2 Minuten | 13 Mienert, Marika | |
Heim | 30:36 | 22:12 | 7m mit Tor | 17 Norden, Finja |
Gast | 32:22 | 22:13 | Tor | 73 Müller, Marie Johanna |
32:26 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 34:33 | 22:13 | 7m ohne Tor | 73 Müller, Marie Johanna |
Heim | 34:47 | 23:13 | Tor | 22 Sasse, Carla Alea |
Gast | 35:48 | 23:14 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Nitschke, Marie |
Gast | 36:05 | 2 Minuten | 73 Müller, Marie Johanna | |
Heim | 36:48 | 2 Minuten | 17 Norden, Finja | |
Heim | 43:59 | 24:14 | Tor | 26 Weber, Stella |
Gast | 44:46 | 24:15 | Tor | 73 Müller, Marie Johanna |
Gast | 46:41 | 2 Minuten | 7 Grabner, Malia Joy | |
Heim | 47:03 | 25:15 | 7m mit Tor | 17 Norden, Finja |
Gast | 47:14 | 25:16 | Tor | 5 tom Wörden, Johanna Sophie |
Gast | 49:10 | 25:17 | Tor | 6 Nitschke, Marie |
Heim | 50:00 | 26:17 | Tor | 17 Norden, Finja |