HR Elbe Weser 2022/23
Regionsoberliga weibliche Jugend C
TV Schiffdorf
-
Hagener SV, 15.01.2023,
14:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 41035 | Gruppe | Regionsoberliga weibliche Jugend C | |
Datum | 15.01.2023, Spielbeginn 14:00 | Heimmannschaft | TV Schiffdorf | |
Spielort | Schiffdorf, SH Sonderschule | Gastmannschaft | Hagener SV |
Heimmannschaft
TV Schiffdorf
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Freymark, Nantje Linnea | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Krakor, Norah | - | - | 5 | |||||||
3 | Müller, Aemilia | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Brümmer, Neele | - | - | 2 | |||||||
10 | Habash, Sara | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Pahnke, Lara | - | - | 3 | |||||||
17 | Norden, Finja | - | - | 4 | |||||||
19 | Depner, Henrike | - | - | 6 | |||||||
21 | Krummel, Malaika | - | - | 3 | 1/1 | ||||||
22 | Sasse, Carla Alea | - | - | 10 | |||||||
23 | Eichler, Ida | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | ||||||
26 | Weber, Stella | - | - | 6 | |||||||
A | Naumann, Dirk | - | - | ||||||||
B | Naumann, Annie | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
Hagener SV
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Zietlow, Lara | - | - | 8 | |||||||
3 | Rohn, Bentje | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Schriewer, Leonie Emily | - | - | 4 | 0/1 | ||||||
5 | Herbst, Paulina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Scheffler, Melina | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Schlieben, Jale | - | - | 7 | |||||||
10 | Brenner, Eva Marion | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Dageförde, Greta | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Lüllmann, Tina | - | - | ||||||||
A | Seebeck, Kira | - | - | ||||||||
B | Hübner, Julia | - | - | ||||||||
C | Franke, Svea | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 20:11 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 42:42 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Kallenberg, Martin | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Depner, Carsten | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Norden, Anja | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Schiffdorf |
Ergebnis | 41:20 (19:7) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:29 | 1:0 | Tor | 17 Norden, Finja |
Gast | 01:19 | 1:1 | Tor | 2 Zietlow, Lara |
Gast | 03:14 | 1:2 | Tor | 8 Schlieben, Jale |
Heim | 03:31 | 2:2 | Tor | 22 Sasse, Carla Alea |
Heim | 04:43 | 3:2 | Tor | 22 Sasse, Carla Alea |
Heim | 05:51 | 4:2 | Tor | 26 Weber, Stella |
Gast | 06:11 | 4:3 | Tor | 8 Schlieben, Jale |
Heim | 06:42 | 5:3 | Tor | 22 Sasse, Carla Alea |
Heim | 08:22 | 6:3 | Tor | 22 Sasse, Carla Alea |
Heim | 09:32 | 7:3 | Tor | 22 Sasse, Carla Alea |
Heim | 10:03 | 8:3 | Tor | 11 Pahnke, Lara |
Heim | 11:00 | 9:3 | Tor | 21 Krummel, Malaika |
Heim | 12:19 | 10:3 | Tor | 19 Depner, Henrike |
Heim | 13:23 | 11:3 | Tor | 26 Weber, Stella |
Gast | 13:49 | 11:4 | Tor | 4 Schriewer, Leonie Emily |
Heim | 14:00 | 12:4 | Tor | 26 Weber, Stella |
Gast | 14:35 | 12:5 | Tor | 2 Zietlow, Lara |
Gast | 15:21 | 12:6 | Tor | 8 Schlieben, Jale |
Heim | 17:14 | 13:6 | Tor | 2 Krakor, Norah |
Heim | 18:15 | 14:6 | Tor | 17 Norden, Finja |
Heim | 18:54 | 15:6 | 7m mit Tor | 23 Eichler, Ida |
Heim | 19:43 | 16:6 | Tor | 19 Depner, Henrike |
20:11 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 21:04 | 17:6 | Tor | 9 Brümmer, Neele |
Heim | 21:54 | 18:6 | Tor | 17 Norden, Finja |
Heim | 22:49 | 19:6 | Tor | 19 Depner, Henrike |
Gast | 23:38 | 19:6 | 7m ohne Tor | 4 Schriewer, Leonie Emily |
Gast | 24:20 | 19:7 | Tor | 4 Schriewer, Leonie Emily |
Heim | 25:16 | 20:7 | Tor | 26 Weber, Stella |
Heim | 25:49 | 21:7 | Tor | 22 Sasse, Carla Alea |
Gast | 26:42 | 21:8 | Tor | 4 Schriewer, Leonie Emily |
Heim | 27:24 | 22:8 | Tor | 22 Sasse, Carla Alea |
Gast | 27:48 | 22:9 | Tor | 8 Schlieben, Jale |
Heim | 28:20 | 23:9 | 7m mit Tor | 21 Krummel, Malaika |
Gast | 29:35 | 23:10 | Tor | 4 Schriewer, Leonie Emily |
Gast | 30:47 | 23:11 | Tor | 8 Schlieben, Jale |
Heim | 31:11 | 24:11 | Tor | 26 Weber, Stella |
Gast | 31:35 | 24:12 | Tor | 2 Zietlow, Lara |
Heim | 31:48 | 25:12 | Tor | 22 Sasse, Carla Alea |
Gast | 32:40 | 25:13 | Tor | 2 Zietlow, Lara |
Heim | 32:55 | 26:13 | Tor | 22 Sasse, Carla Alea |
Gast | 34:05 | 26:14 | Tor | 2 Zietlow, Lara |
Heim | 34:20 | 27:14 | Tor | 26 Weber, Stella |
Heim | 34:51 | 28:14 | Tor | 11 Pahnke, Lara |
Gast | 35:22 | 28:15 | Tor | 2 Zietlow, Lara |
Heim | 36:36 | 29:15 | Tor | 11 Pahnke, Lara |
Gast | 37:44 | 29:16 | Tor | 5 Herbst, Paulina |
Heim | 38:03 | 30:16 | Tor | 2 Krakor, Norah |
Heim | 38:52 | 31:16 | Tor | 19 Depner, Henrike |
Heim | 40:31 | 32:16 | Tor | 2 Krakor, Norah |
Heim | 41:21 | 33:16 | Tor | 19 Depner, Henrike |
Gast | 41:47 | 33:17 | Tor | 2 Zietlow, Lara |
Heim | 42:05 | 34:17 | Tor | 21 Krummel, Malaika |
Heim | 42:31 | 35:17 | Tor | 2 Krakor, Norah |
42:42 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 43:03 | 36:17 | Tor | 19 Depner, Henrike |
Heim | 43:35 | 37:17 | Tor | 10 Habash, Sara |
Gast | 45:30 | 37:18 | Tor | 8 Schlieben, Jale |
Heim | 45:59 | 38:18 | Tor | 9 Brümmer, Neele |
Heim | 46:56 | 39:18 | Tor | 22 Sasse, Carla Alea |
Heim | 47:26 | 40:18 | Tor | 2 Krakor, Norah |
Gast | 47:50 | 40:19 | Tor | 8 Schlieben, Jale |
Heim | 48:47 | 41:19 | Tor | 17 Norden, Finja |
Gast | 49:45 | 41:20 | Tor | 2 Zietlow, Lara |