HR Elbe Weser 2022/23
Regionsliga männliche Jugend E West
Hagener SV Mixed II
-
TSV Altenwalde Mixed, 26.02.2023,
15:15 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 36215 | Gruppe | Regionsliga männliche Jugend E West | |
Datum | 26.02.2023, Spielbeginn 15:15 | Heimmannschaft | Hagener SV Mixed II | |
Spielort | Hagen, SH Schulzentrum | Gastmannschaft | TSV Altenwalde Mixed |
Heimmannschaft
Hagener SV Mixed II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Otten, Thea Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Behrens, Luis | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Ulrich, Bo | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Wild, Jan | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Lampel, Felix Viktor | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Scharfenberg, Matthis | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Temme, Tino | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Kopka, Felix | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Naused, Florian | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Gröngroft, Max Otto | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Flothmeier, Tim | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Zietlow, Tom | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Klaus, Justus | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Honnen, David Martin | - | - | ||||||||
A | Borcherding, Tobias | - | - | ||||||||
B | Schluck, Sibylle | - | - | ||||||||
C | Zietlow, Lara | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 12:28 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 35:42 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSV Altenwalde Mixed
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Klee, Nico | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Carbajales Fernandez, Pablo | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Boscolo Anzoletti, Giancarlo | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Steffens, Yanuka Benaja | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Kersten, Leona | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Komiya, Ren | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Nitz, Ronja | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Riske, Erik | - | - | ||||||||
A | Steffens, Tim | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 15:53 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 31:19 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Elflein, Phillip | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Puvogel, Henrik | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Zietlow, Andre | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Gröngröft, Ina | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TSV Altenwalde Mixed |
Ergebnis | 8:19 (5:8) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 04:10 | 1:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 04:41 | 2:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 07:03 | 2:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 10:58 | 3:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 11:56 | 3:2 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 12:15 | 3:3 | Tor | Anonym |
12:28 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 13:21 | 3:4 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 14:04 | 3:5 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 15:44 | 4:5 | Tor | Anonym |
15:53 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 16:08 | 4:6 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 16:19 | 5:6 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 16:41 | 5:7 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 20:00 | 5:8 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 23:30 | 5:9 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 25:08 | 5:10 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 25:55 | 6:10 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 27:19 | 7:10 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 27:45 | 7:11 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 28:17 | 8:11 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 29:00 | 8:12 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 30:48 | 8:13 | Tor | Anonym |
31:19 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 32:35 | 8:14 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 34:59 | 8:15 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 35:21 | 8:16 | Tor | Anonym |
35:42 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 36:41 | 8:17 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 37:08 | 8:18 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 37:28 | 8:19 | Tor | Anonym |