HR Mitte-Niedersachsen 2022/23
Vorrunde Gruppe 3 weibl. Jugend D
JH MoIn
-
TV Sottrum, 18.09.2022,
12:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 33024 | Gruppe | Vorrunde Gruppe 3 weibl. Jugend D | |
Datum | 18.09.2022, Spielbeginn 12:30 | Heimmannschaft | JH MoIn | |
Spielort | Morsum, SH | Gastmannschaft | TV Sottrum |
Heimmannschaft
JH MoIn
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Keritan, Sina | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Wheeler, Myeisha | - | - | 2 | 1/2 | ||||||
6 | Salcher, Alena | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Müller, Louisa | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Remmin, Mia- Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Pozorski, Neylah | - | - | 2 | |||||||
10 | Dreyer, Hannah | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Theuer, Swantje | - | - | ||||||||
A | Stadtlander-Wilkens, Anne | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 29:40 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TV Sottrum
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Viets, Ilvie | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Seene, Laura | - | - | 3 | |||||||
4 | Dabisch, Hanna | - | - | 2 | |||||||
5 | Bargfrede, Ida | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Arndt, Jantje | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Steigerwald, Laura | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Hein, Paula | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Schmidt, Sophia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Wergowski, Matilda | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Keller, Leah | - | - | 3 | 0/1 | ||||||
18 | Fricke, Mira | - | - | ||||||||
A | Löscher, Margot | - | - | ||||||||
B | Seene, Thomas | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Daneke, Mette | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Meisloh, Theres | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Von Ahsen, Alina | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Sottrum |
Ergebnis | 4:10 (2:4) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:24 | 0:1 | Tor | 2 Seene, Laura |
Heim | 06:45 | 1:1 | Tor | 9 Pozorski, Neylah |
Heim | 09:09 | 2:1 | Tor | 9 Pozorski, Neylah |
Gast | 16:50 | 2:2 | Tor | 2 Seene, Laura |
Gast | 17:36 | 2:3 | Tor | 15 Keller, Leah |
Gast | 19:17 | 2:4 | Tor | 9 Schmidt, Sophia |
Gast | 21:17 | 2:4 | 7m ohne Tor | 15 Keller, Leah |
Gast | 22:50 | 2:5 | Tor | 15 Keller, Leah |
Heim | 27:08 | 3:5 | Tor | 2 Wheeler, Myeisha |
29:40 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 30:25 | 4:5 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Wheeler, Myeisha |
Gast | 31:36 | 4:6 | Tor | 4 Dabisch, Hanna |
Gast | 32:35 | 4:7 | Tor | 4 Dabisch, Hanna |
Heim | 33:39 | 4:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Wheeler, Myeisha |
Gast | 34:50 | 4:8 | Tor | 15 Keller, Leah |
Gast | 35:43 | 4:9 | Tor | 5 Bargfrede, Ida |
Gast | 37:17 | 4:10 | Tor | 2 Seene, Laura |