HR Mitte-Niedersachsen 2022/23
Regionsliga männl. Jugend D
TV Sottrum
-
HSG Stuhr, 03.03.2023,
17:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 16 | Gruppe | Regionsliga männl. Jugend D | |
Datum | 03.03.2023, Spielbeginn 17:30 | Heimmannschaft | TV Sottrum | |
Spielort | Sottrum, Wilhelm-Schröder-SZ | Gastmannschaft | HSG Stuhr |
Heimmannschaft
TV Sottrum
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Hingst, Moritz | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Taube, Justus | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Schülermann, Mattis | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Rindfleisch, Milo | - | - | 2 | |||||||
5 | Warschke, Hennes | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Ruschmeyer, Marlon | - | - | 9 | |||||||
7 | Tramm, Joshua | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Osborne Hartmann, Alvaro | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Mrus, Ben Lenny | - | - | 4 | |||||||
10 | Kruse, Thjorven | - | - | 7 | |||||||
11 | Herold, Theodor | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Arndt, Jantje | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Keller, Leah | - | - | 2 | |||||||
18 | Seene, Laura | - | - | ||||||||
A | Schröder, Nico | - | - | ||||||||
B | Puschmann, Tom | - | - | ||||||||
C | Kruse, Andrea | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 10:00 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Stuhr
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Hotopp, Jan-Ole Paul Günter | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Lange, Jamáh Shan Raham | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Beyer, Mattis Lars | - | - | 2 | |||||||
8 | Härke, Niklas Sebastian Peter | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Pingel, Arjen Marlon | - | - | 8 | 0/1 | ||||||
12 | Grotheer, Max | - | - | 5 | |||||||
14 | Balzer, Jakob Richard | - | - | 3 | |||||||
17 | Böning, Kyan | - | - | 4 | |||||||
18 | Bunge, Ben | - | - | 2 | |||||||
66 | Kirchner, Quentin Noel | - | - | ||||||||
A | Pingel, Stefan | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 16:11 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 36:40 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Skusa, Malte | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Kühnlein, Maximilian | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Söffker, Marius | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Sottrum |
Ergebnis | 27:25 (14:11) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:57 | 1:0 | Tor | 6 Ruschmeyer, Marlon |
Heim | 02:25 | 2:0 | Tor | 10 Kruse, Thjorven |
Gast | 02:52 | 2:1 | Tor | 17 Böning, Kyan |
Heim | 03:05 | 3:1 | Tor | 9 Mrus, Ben Lenny |
Heim | 04:21 | 4:1 | Tor | 10 Kruse, Thjorven |
Heim | 05:30 | 5:1 | Tor | 10 Kruse, Thjorven |
Gast | 06:16 | 5:2 | Tor | 12 Grotheer, Max |
Heim | 06:34 | 6:2 | Tor | 6 Ruschmeyer, Marlon |
Heim | 07:54 | 7:2 | Tor | 6 Ruschmeyer, Marlon |
Gast | 08:49 | 7:3 | Tor | 17 Böning, Kyan |
Heim | 09:38 | 8:3 | Tor | 6 Ruschmeyer, Marlon |
10:00 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 10:50 | 9:3 | Tor | 15 Keller, Leah |
Gast | 11:52 | 9:4 | Tor | 17 Böning, Kyan |
Gast | 13:03 | 9:5 | Tor | 10 Pingel, Arjen Marlon |
Gast | 13:55 | 9:5 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Pingel, Arjen Marlon |
Gast | 14:28 | 9:6 | Tor | 17 Böning, Kyan |
Heim | 14:49 | 10:6 | Tor | 3 Schülermann, Mattis |
Heim | 15:11 | 11:6 | Tor | 4 Rindfleisch, Milo |
Gast | 15:26 | 11:7 | Tor | 14 Balzer, Jakob Richard |
Gast | 15:47 | 11:8 | Tor | 14 Balzer, Jakob Richard |
16:11 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 16:53 | 12:8 | Tor | 10 Kruse, Thjorven |
Gast | 17:50 | 12:9 | Tor | 10 Pingel, Arjen Marlon |
Gast | 18:32 | 12:10 | Tor | 12 Grotheer, Max |
Heim | 19:14 | 13:10 | Tor | 9 Mrus, Ben Lenny |
Heim | 19:31 | 14:10 | Tor | 10 Kruse, Thjorven |
Gast | 19:56 | 14:11 | Tor | 5 Lange, Jamáh Shan Raham |
Gast | 20:13 | 14:12 | Tor | 18 Bunge, Ben |
Heim | 20:18 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 21:43 | 15:12 | Tor | 10 Kruse, Thjorven |
Gast | 22:35 | 15:13 | Tor | 18 Bunge, Ben |
Heim | 23:18 | 16:13 | Tor | 6 Ruschmeyer, Marlon |
Heim | 23:38 | 17:13 | Tor | 4 Rindfleisch, Milo |
Heim | 24:32 | 18:13 | Tor | 6 Ruschmeyer, Marlon |
Heim | 25:33 | 19:13 | Tor | 10 Kruse, Thjorven |
Heim | 26:25 | 20:13 | Tor | 9 Mrus, Ben Lenny |
Heim | 27:01 | 21:13 | Tor | 6 Ruschmeyer, Marlon |
Gast | 27:29 | 21:14 | Tor | 7 Beyer, Mattis Lars |
Heim | 27:45 | 22:14 | Tor | 9 Mrus, Ben Lenny |
Gast | 29:55 | 22:15 | Tor | 12 Grotheer, Max |
Gast | 30:40 | 22:16 | Tor | 10 Pingel, Arjen Marlon |
Gast | 32:16 | 22:17 | Tor | 10 Pingel, Arjen Marlon |
Gast | 33:01 | 22:18 | Tor | 12 Grotheer, Max |
Gast | 33:55 | 22:19 | Tor | 10 Pingel, Arjen Marlon |
Gast | 34:34 | 22:20 | Tor | 10 Pingel, Arjen Marlon |
Heim | 35:02 | 23:20 | Tor | 6 Ruschmeyer, Marlon |
Gast | 35:15 | 23:21 | Tor | 12 Grotheer, Max |
Heim | 35:35 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 35:52 | 23:22 | Tor | 7 Beyer, Mattis Lars |
Heim | 36:13 | 24:22 | Tor | 8 Osborne Hartmann, Alvaro |
36:40 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 37:34 | 25:22 | Tor | 8 Osborne Hartmann, Alvaro |
Gast | 37:49 | 25:23 | Tor | 10 Pingel, Arjen Marlon |
Gast | 38:35 | 25:24 | Tor | 10 Pingel, Arjen Marlon |
Heim | 38:59 | 26:24 | Tor | 15 Keller, Leah |
Gast | 39:12 | 26:25 | Tor | 14 Balzer, Jakob Richard |
Heim | 39:45 | 27:25 | Tor | 6 Ruschmeyer, Marlon |