HR Ems-Jade 2023/24
Regionsklasse Frauen Ems-Jade
MSG HSG Emden 2 / TSV Hesel II
-
FC Stern Völlenerfehn, 09.09.2023,
15:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 2601 | Gruppe | Regionsklasse Frauen Ems-Jade | |
Datum | 09.09.2023, Spielbeginn 15:00 | Heimmannschaft | MSG HSG Emden 2 / TSV Hesel II | |
Spielort | Emden, SH BBS II | Gastmannschaft | FC Stern Völlenerfehn |
Heimmannschaft
MSG HSG Emden 2 / TSV Hesel II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | de Groot, Nadja | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | ||||||
6 | de Groot, Celina | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | ||||||
8 | Puls, Louisa | - | - | 3 | 1/1 | ||||||
10 | Diechmann, Nora | - | - | 3 | 3/3 | ||||||
13 | Schnau, Carina | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Ulrich, Janina | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | ||||||
15 | Richardt, Janika | - | - | 11 | 0/1 | ||||||
18 | Reck, Isabel | - | - | 5 | |||||||
23 | Westermann, Schiwa | - | - | 5 | 0/1 | ||||||
26 | Christians, Helene | - | - | ||||||||
81 | Cornelius, Melanie | - | - | ||||||||
A | Puls, Olyver | - | - | ||||||||
B | Hinrichs, Charly | - | - | ||||||||
C | Sommer, Sandra | - | - |
7-Meter | 9 | Timeout 1 | 26:07 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 6 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
FC Stern Völlenerfehn
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Kröger, Monika | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Vorpahl, Brunhilde | - | - | 4 | 47:02 | 47:02 | |||||
5 | Schulte, Dagmar | - | - | 3 | 1/1 | 56:58 | |||||
7 | Goldenstein, Daniela | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Holzenkämpfer, Antje | - | - | 09:42 | |||||||
9 | Scherer, Imke | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Fietz, Anja | - | - | 2 | 53:35 | ||||||
11 | Ulrichs, Ute | - | - | 2 | 07:33 | 12:43 | |||||
12 | Ihlenburg, Heide | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Schmidt, Tela-Inken | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | 23:23 | 33:29 | ||||
A | Robin, Norbert | - | - | 27:02 |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 18:19 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 51:24 | |
2-Minuten | 5 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 4 | Disqualifikationen | 1 |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Flügge, Wiebke | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Fokken, Fritz | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Sikken, Nils | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Buse, Luca-Marie | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | - |
Ergebnis | 0:0 () |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 03:41 | 0:1 | Tor | 3 Vorpahl, Brunhilde |
Gast | 04:19 | 0:2 | Tor | 10 Fietz, Anja |
Heim | 04:34 | 1:2 | Tor | 15 Richardt, Janika |
Heim | 05:41 | 2:2 | Tor | 15 Richardt, Janika |
Heim | 06:41 | 3:2 | Tor | 23 Westermann, Schiwa |
Gast | 07:10 | 3:3 | Tor | 3 Vorpahl, Brunhilde |
Gast | 07:33 | Verwarnung | 11 Ulrichs, Ute | |
Heim | 08:09 | 4:3 | Tor | 15 Richardt, Janika |
Gast | 08:47 | 4:4 | Tor | 5 Schulte, Dagmar |
Heim | 09:32 | 5:4 | Tor | 15 Richardt, Janika |
Gast | 09:42 | Verwarnung | 8 Holzenkämpfer, Antje | |
Gast | 10:01 | 5:5 | Tor | 5 Schulte, Dagmar |
Heim | 10:41 | 6:5 | Tor | 23 Westermann, Schiwa |
Heim | 11:43 | 7:5 | Tor | 15 Richardt, Janika |
Gast | 12:43 | 2 Minuten | 11 Ulrichs, Ute | |
Heim | 12:46 | 7:5 | 7m ohne Tor | 23 Westermann, Schiwa |
Heim | 13:12 | 8:5 | Tor | 18 Reck, Isabel |
Heim | 14:41 | 9:5 | Tor | 15 Richardt, Janika |
Heim | 15:22 | 10:5 | Tor | 15 Richardt, Janika |
Heim | 18:11 | 11:5 | Tor | 18 Reck, Isabel |
18:19 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 20:45 | 11:6 | Tor | 3 Vorpahl, Brunhilde |
Heim | 21:21 | 12:6 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Diechmann, Nora |
Gast | 23:23 | 2 Minuten | 15 Schmidt, Tela-Inken | |
Heim | 23:26 | 13:6 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Puls, Louisa |
Heim | 25:34 | 14:6 | Tor | 8 Puls, Louisa |
Gast | 26:03 | 14:7 | Tor | 11 Ulrichs, Ute |
26:07 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 26:59 | 14:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 6 de Groot, Celina |
Gast | 27:02 | Verwarnung | A Robin, Norbert | |
Heim | 27:05 | 15:7 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Diechmann, Nora |
Heim | 28:25 | 16:7 | Tor | 18 Reck, Isabel |
Gast | 28:50 | 16:8 | Tor | 3 Vorpahl, Brunhilde |
Gast | 31:53 | 16:9 | Tor | 11 Ulrichs, Ute |
Heim | 32:18 | 17:9 | Tor | 15 Richardt, Janika |
Gast | 33:29 | 2 Minuten | 15 Schmidt, Tela-Inken | |
Heim | 33:32 | 18:9 | 7m mit Tor | 3 de Groot, Nadja |
Heim | 37:24 | 19:9 | Tor | 15 Richardt, Janika |
Heim | 41:54 | 20:9 | Tor | 3 de Groot, Nadja |
Heim | 42:48 | 21:9 | Tor | 15 Richardt, Janika |
Heim | 44:25 | 22:9 | Tor | 15 Richardt, Janika |
Gast | 47:02 | 2 Minuten | 3 Vorpahl, Brunhilde | |
Gast | 47:02 | 2 Minuten | 3 Vorpahl, Brunhilde | |
Heim | 47:07 | 22:9 | 7m ohne Tor | 15 Richardt, Janika |
Heim | 47:32 | 23:9 | Tor | 18 Reck, Isabel |
Gast | 48:19 | 23:10 | Tor | 10 Fietz, Anja |
Heim | 48:44 | 24:10 | Tor | 8 Puls, Louisa |
Heim | 51:18 | 25:10 | Tor | 6 de Groot, Celina |
51:24 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 52:38 | 26:10 | Tor | 23 Westermann, Schiwa |
Gast | 53:35 | Verwarnung | 10 Fietz, Anja | |
Heim | 53:38 | 27:10 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Ulrich, Janina |
Heim | 54:51 | 28:10 | Tor | 23 Westermann, Schiwa |
Heim | 55:23 | 29:10 | Tor | 18 Reck, Isabel |
Gast | 56:34 | 29:11 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Schulte, Dagmar |
Gast | 56:58 | ohne Bericht | 5 Schulte, Dagmar | |
Heim | 57:00 | 30:11 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Diechmann, Nora |
Heim | 59:16 | 31:11 | Tor | 23 Westermann, Schiwa |
Gast | 59:46 | 31:12 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Schmidt, Tela-Inken |