HR Ems-Jade 2022/23
Regionsklasse Frauen EJ
MTV Aurich
-
TuS Norderney, 23.04.2023,
11:45 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 2724 | Gruppe | Regionsklasse Frauen EJ | |
Datum | 23.04.2023, Spielbeginn 11:45 | Heimmannschaft | MTV Aurich | |
Spielort | Aurich-Sandhorst, Waldorfschule | Gastmannschaft | TuS Norderney |
Heimmannschaft
MTV Aurich
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Siebens, Svenja | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Decker, Amke | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Albers, Jule | - | - | 3 | 21:12 | ||||||
6 | Rühling, Neele Sophie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Glass, Hanna | - | - | 3 | 1/1 | 03:33 | |||||
8 | Friedel, Aaliyah | - | - | 2 | 04:43 | 45:03 | |||||
9 | Altrock, Leonie | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Berghaus, Jasmin | - | - | 3 | 1/2 | ||||||
12 | Krist, Rena | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Füst, Tomke | - | - | 29:29 | |||||||
14 | Bünting, Laura | - | - | 1 | 00:49 | 01:45 | 58:04 | ||||
16 | Hinderks, Andrea | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Rühling, Michael | - | - | 38:06 | |||||||
B | Müller, Stefanie | - | - | ||||||||
C | Wichmann, Rena-Marie | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 17:33 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 7 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TuS Norderney
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Knappe, Leonie | - | - | 3 | |||||||
3 | Suiu, Oana Manuela | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Dreher, Freya Kim | - | - | 2 | |||||||
8 | Richter, Zoey Luci | - | - | 3 | 15:53 | 41:07 | |||||
9 | Loth, Thaline | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Mecklenburg-Saathoff, Valesca | - | - | 5 | 2/3 | 20:01 | 41:37 | ||||
13 | Visser, Yvonne | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Dorenbusch, Lina | - | - | 4 | 2/2 | 52:36 | |||||
15 | Brügma, Christine | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Dunker, Mareikje | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
A | Padberg, Henning | - | - |
7-Meter | 6 | Timeout 1 | 25:53 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Schundelmeier, Heinz | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Schwab, Michael | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Granitzka, Simone | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Rühling, Martina | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TuS Norderney |
Ergebnis | 14:17 (6:11) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:43 | 0:1 | Tor | 8 Richter, Zoey Luci |
Heim | 00:49 | Verwarnung | 14 Bünting, Laura | |
Heim | 01:45 | 2 Minuten | 14 Bünting, Laura | |
Heim | 03:33 | 2 Minuten | 7 Glass, Hanna | |
Gast | 03:37 | 0:2 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Mecklenburg-Saathoff, Valesca |
Heim | 04:43 | 2 Minuten | 8 Friedel, Aaliyah | |
Gast | 04:49 | 0:3 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Mecklenburg-Saathoff, Valesca |
Gast | 12:21 | 0:4 | Tor | 4 Dreher, Freya Kim |
Heim | 12:50 | 1:4 | Tor | 11 Berghaus, Jasmin |
Gast | 13:29 | 1:5 | Tor | 10 Mecklenburg-Saathoff, Valesca |
Gast | 14:21 | 1:6 | Tor | 14 Dorenbusch, Lina |
Gast | 15:53 | Verwarnung | 8 Richter, Zoey Luci | |
Heim | 16:14 | 2:6 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Berghaus, Jasmin |
Gast | 17:05 | 2:7 | Tor | 8 Richter, Zoey Luci |
17:33 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 18:35 | 2:8 | Tor | 10 Mecklenburg-Saathoff, Valesca |
Gast | 20:01 | 2 Minuten | 10 Mecklenburg-Saathoff, Valesca | |
Heim | 21:12 | 2 Minuten | 5 Albers, Jule | |
Gast | 21:16 | 2:9 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Dorenbusch, Lina |
Heim | 24:08 | 3:9 | Tor | 14 Bünting, Laura |
Heim | 25:11 | 4:9 | Tor | 7 Glass, Hanna |
25:53 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 27:25 | 4:10 | Tor | 2 Knappe, Leonie |
Heim | 28:49 | 5:10 | Tor | 11 Berghaus, Jasmin |
Heim | 29:07 | 6:10 | Tor | 7 Glass, Hanna |
Heim | 29:29 | 2 Minuten | 13 Füst, Tomke | |
Gast | 29:29 | 6:10 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Mecklenburg-Saathoff, Valesca |
Gast | 30:00 | 6:11 | Tor | 2 Knappe, Leonie |
Gast | 31:19 | 6:12 | Tor | 14 Dorenbusch, Lina |
Heim | 32:01 | 7:12 | Tor | 5 Albers, Jule |
Gast | 35:58 | 7:13 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Dorenbusch, Lina |
Heim | 38:06 | Verwarnung | A Rühling, Michael | |
Gast | 41:07 | 2 Minuten | 8 Richter, Zoey Luci | |
Gast | 41:37 | 2 Minuten | 10 Mecklenburg-Saathoff, Valesca | |
Heim | 41:42 | 7:13 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Berghaus, Jasmin |
Heim | 42:53 | 8:13 | Tor | 6 Rühling, Neele Sophie |
Heim | 45:03 | 2 Minuten | 8 Friedel, Aaliyah | |
Gast | 46:42 | 8:14 | Tor | 10 Mecklenburg-Saathoff, Valesca |
Gast | 47:49 | 8:15 | Tor | 2 Knappe, Leonie |
Gast | 48:31 | 8:16 | Tor | 8 Richter, Zoey Luci |
Heim | 51:48 | 9:16 | Tor | 16 Hinderks, Andrea |
Gast | 52:15 | 9:17 | Tor | 4 Dreher, Freya Kim |
Gast | 52:36 | 2 Minuten | 14 Dorenbusch, Lina | |
Heim | 52:36 | 10:17 | Tor | 8 Friedel, Aaliyah |
Heim | 54:42 | 11:17 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Glass, Hanna |
Heim | 55:47 | 12:17 | Tor | 5 Albers, Jule |
Heim | 57:27 | 13:17 | Tor | 8 Friedel, Aaliyah |
Heim | 57:43 | 14:17 | Tor | 5 Albers, Jule |
Heim | 58:04 | 2 Minuten | 14 Bünting, Laura | |
Gast | 59:53 | 14:17 | 7m ohne Tor | 17 Dunker, Mareikje |