HHV Freundschaftsspiele u. Turniere 2022/23
Hessensichtung w2008 Gruppe 2
Bezirk Wiesbaden/Frankfurt w08
-
Bezirk Kassel/Waldeck w2008, 23.10.2022,
11:15 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 0 | Gruppe | Hessensichtung w2008 Gruppe 2 | |
Datum | 23.10.2022, Spielbeginn 11:15 | Heimmannschaft | Bezirk Wiesbaden/Frankfurt w08 | |
Spielort | Sporthalle Holzheim | Gastmannschaft | Bezirk Kassel/Waldeck w2008 |
Heimmannschaft
Bezirk Wiesbaden/Frankfurt w08
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Schuld, Leni | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Schmidt, Tabea | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Scharriär, Paula | - | - | 3 | |||||||
6 | Mukanya, Muanji-Leylla | - | - | 4 | |||||||
7 | Goldfisch, Ida | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Pfeiffer, Franziska | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Bansemir, Luna Marie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
10 | Amaral Vareia, Beatriz | - | - | 2 | |||||||
12 | Manzanares, Teresa | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Welcher, Jette Johanna | - | - | 2 | |||||||
17 | Mauch, Mia Marie | - | - | 3 | |||||||
18 | Alp, Lucie Matthäa | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Löffler, Torsten | - | - | ||||||||
B | Frölich, Charlotte | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
Bezirk Kassel/Waldeck w2008
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Tietz, Leonie | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Raschdorf, Emilia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
5 | Kranz, Martha | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Grabowski, Lenie | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Vogel, Inken | - | - | 2 | 0/1 | ||||||
9 | Thiel, Emilia | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Loshaj, Ejona | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Maßmann, Emma | - | - | 4 | |||||||
12 | Niesar, Hannah | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Borchardt, Mia | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Bock, Lene | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | ||||||
16 | Vollmer, Lilly | - | - | 2 | |||||||
A | Weinrich, Natalie | - | - | ||||||||
B | Oschmann, Tobias | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 07:16 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeitn. | Blank, Christoph | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Hühn, Saskia | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | Bezirk Wiesbaden/Frankfurt w08 |
Ergebnis | 18:11 (13:6) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:07 | 0:1 | Tor | 11 Maßmann, Emma |
Heim | 01:10 | 1:1 | Tor | 3 Schmidt, Tabea |
Gast | 01:19 | 1:2 | Tor | 15 Bock, Lene |
Heim | 01:33 | 2:2 | Tor | 4 Scharriär, Paula |
Heim | 04:24 | 3:2 | Tor | 4 Scharriär, Paula |
Heim | 05:57 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 06:13 | 4:2 | Tor | 17 Mauch, Mia Marie |
Gast | 06:41 | 4:3 | Tor | 3 Raschdorf, Emilia |
Heim | 06:52 | 5:3 | Tor | 6 Mukanya, Muanji-Leylla |
Heim | 07:12 | 6:3 | Tor | 18 Alp, Lucie Matthäa |
07:16 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 08:22 | 6:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Vogel, Inken |
Heim | 09:39 | 7:3 | Tor | 17 Mauch, Mia Marie |
Heim | 10:04 | 8:3 | Tor | 4 Scharriär, Paula |
Gast | 13:00 | 8:4 | Tor | 16 Vollmer, Lilly |
Heim | 13:00 | 9:4 | Tor | 14 Welcher, Jette Johanna |
Heim | 13:00 | 10:4 | Tor | 17 Mauch, Mia Marie |
Gast | 13:00 | 10:5 | Tor | 11 Maßmann, Emma |
Heim | 13:00 | 11:5 | Tor | 6 Mukanya, Muanji-Leylla |
Gast | 13:00 | 11:6 | Tor | 7 Vogel, Inken |
Gast | 13:00 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 13:00 | 12:6 | Tor | 10 Amaral Vareia, Beatriz |
Heim | 13:00 | 13:6 | Tor | 6 Mukanya, Muanji-Leylla |
Heim | 13:01 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 13:04 | 13:7 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Bock, Lene |
Gast | 14:33 | 13:8 | Tor | 16 Vollmer, Lilly |
Heim | 14:53 | 14:8 | Tor | 9 Bansemir, Luna Marie |
Heim | 16:33 | 15:8 | Tor | 14 Welcher, Jette Johanna |
Heim | 17:32 | 16:8 | Tor | 6 Mukanya, Muanji-Leylla |
Gast | 19:35 | 16:9 | Tor | 11 Maßmann, Emma |
Gast | 20:14 | 16:10 | Tor | 11 Maßmann, Emma |
Heim | 20:30 | 17:10 | Tor | 10 Amaral Vareia, Beatriz |
Heim | 20:42 | 18:10 | Tor | 9 Bansemir, Luna Marie |
Gast | 21:04 | 18:11 | Tor | 7 Vogel, Inken |