Gießen 2022/2023
MJD - Bezirksliga B - Gr.1
JSGmD Lollar/Ruttersh./Lumdatal II
-
HSG Hinterland, 20.11.2022,
13:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 17 | Gruppe | MJD - Bezirksliga B - Gr.1 | |
Datum | 20.11.2022, Spielbeginn 13:00 | Heimmannschaft | JSGmD Lollar/Ruttersh./Lumdatal II | |
Spielort | Sporthalle Lollar-Süd | Gastmannschaft | HSG Hinterland |
Heimmannschaft
JSGmD Lollar/Ruttersh./Lumdatal II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Flor Carvalho, David | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Bugday, Ayetullah | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Steinmüller, Joshua Elias | - | - | 6 | |||||||
8 | Keiner, Matteo | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Koc, Poyraz | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Jäger, Sven Michel | - | - | 3 | |||||||
12 | Schmitt, Lenny | - | - | 2 | |||||||
13 | Schmitt, Marlon | - | - | 3 | |||||||
14 | Schulz, Nick | - | - | 2 | |||||||
15 | Goedecke, Henning Lukas | - | - | 3 | |||||||
18 | Fuchs, Moritz Maarten | - | - | 2 | |||||||
A | Preis, Sandra | - | - | ||||||||
B | Karber, Joris | - | - | ||||||||
C | Schardt, Johann | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Hinterland
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Eckel, Lilly Johanna | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Engelbach, Lena | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Blöcher, Felix | - | - | 5 | 0/2 | ||||||
6 | Schmidt, Mats | - | - | 6 | |||||||
8 | Vitkovic, Milian | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | ||||||
9 | Gerhardt, Emma Marie | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Karakoyun, Enez | - | - | 2 | |||||||
13 | Potapenko, Arina | - | - | ||||||||
A | Meyer, Philipp | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 11:29 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 35:05 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Fuchs, Karin | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Matura, Danuta | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Becker, Daniela | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | JSGmD Lollar/Ruttersh./Lumdatal II |
Ergebnis | 21:14 (12:6) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:26 | 0:1 | Tor | 5 Blöcher, Felix |
Gast | 02:58 | 0:2 | Tor | 5 Blöcher, Felix |
Heim | 03:32 | 1:2 | Tor | 15 Goedecke, Henning Lukas |
Heim | 05:01 | 2:2 | Tor | 18 Fuchs, Moritz Maarten |
Heim | 05:42 | 3:2 | Tor | 4 Steinmüller, Joshua Elias |
Heim | 06:21 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 06:51 | 4:2 | Tor | 15 Goedecke, Henning Lukas |
Gast | 07:47 | 4:3 | Tor | 6 Schmidt, Mats |
Heim | 08:15 | 5:3 | Tor | 4 Steinmüller, Joshua Elias |
Gast | 08:34 | 5:4 | Tor | 11 Karakoyun, Enez |
Gast | 10:32 | 5:5 | Tor | 6 Schmidt, Mats |
11:29 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 13:16 | 6:5 | Tor | 14 Schulz, Nick |
Heim | 14:21 | 7:5 | Tor | 4 Steinmüller, Joshua Elias |
Gast | 15:01 | 7:5 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Blöcher, Felix |
Heim | 15:24 | 8:5 | Tor | 13 Schmitt, Marlon |
Heim | 16:06 | 9:5 | Tor | 10 Jäger, Sven Michel |
Heim | 17:47 | 10:5 | Tor | 10 Jäger, Sven Michel |
Heim | 18:13 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 18:22 | 10:6 | Tor | 11 Karakoyun, Enez |
Heim | 18:39 | 11:6 | Tor | 13 Schmitt, Marlon |
Heim | 19:30 | 12:6 | Tor | 18 Fuchs, Moritz Maarten |
Heim | 20:35 | 13:6 | Tor | 13 Schmitt, Marlon |
Heim | 20:54 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 21:27 | 13:7 | Tor | 5 Blöcher, Felix |
Gast | 23:22 | 13:8 | Tor | 6 Schmidt, Mats |
Heim | 26:32 | 14:8 | Tor | 15 Goedecke, Henning Lukas |
Gast | 28:00 | 14:9 | Tor | 6 Schmidt, Mats |
Heim | 28:32 | 15:9 | Tor | 12 Schmitt, Lenny |
Heim | 28:54 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 28:58 | 15:9 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Blöcher, Felix |
Gast | 29:27 | 15:10 | Tor | 6 Schmidt, Mats |
Heim | 29:47 | 16:10 | Tor | 4 Steinmüller, Joshua Elias |
Heim | 30:56 | 17:10 | Tor | 4 Steinmüller, Joshua Elias |
Gast | 32:17 | 17:11 | Tor | 5 Blöcher, Felix |
Heim | 33:18 | 18:11 | Tor | 4 Steinmüller, Joshua Elias |
35:05 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 35:17 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 35:44 | 19:11 | Tor | 10 Jäger, Sven Michel |
Gast | 36:12 | 19:12 | Tor | 6 Schmidt, Mats |
Heim | 36:33 | 20:12 | Tor | 14 Schulz, Nick |
Gast | 38:04 | 20:13 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Vitkovic, Milian |
Gast | 39:04 | 20:14 | Tor | 5 Blöcher, Felix |
Heim | 39:18 | 21:14 | Tor | 12 Schmitt, Lenny |