Bezirk Nord 26/27
männliche D-Jugend Bezirksoberliga Staffel 2
Zuschauer-Matrix
Bemerkungen
Sichtungsspieltag am 12.9. in Oebisfelde
| 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | 11. | Gesamt | Schnitt | ||
| 1. | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz II | *** | 21.02 | 24.01 | 13.03 | 12.12 | 37 | 32 | 25.04 | 45 | 69 | 29.11 | 183 | 46 |
| 2. | TSV Wefensleben | 42 | *** | 47 | 25.04 | 21.11 | 27.02 | 04.04 | 13.02 | 29.11 | 13.12 | 50 | 139 | 46 |
| 3. | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 72 | 14.03 | *** | 11.04 | 36 | 14.02 | 25 | 10.01 | 40 | 28.11 | 12.12 | 173 | 43 |
| 4. | HSV Haldensleben | 51 | 05.12 | 21.11 | *** | 06.03 | 03.04 | 17.04 | 30 | 01.05 | 53 | 21.02 | 134 | 45 |
| 5. | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | 02.05 | 11.04 | 20.02 | 42 | *** | 23.01 | 14.03 | 17.04 | 05.12 | 37 | 03.04 | 79 | 40 |
| 6. | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 10.01 | 40 | 35 | 33 | 21 | *** | 20.02 | 13.12 | 13.03 | 10.04 | 24.04 | 129 | 32 |
| 7. | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 14.02 | 32 | 28.02 | 29.11 | 49 | 26 | *** | - | 11.04 | 24.04 | 10.01 | 107 | 27 |
| 8. | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 05.12 | 72 | 14.11 | 27.02 | 29.11 | 01.05 | 24.01 | *** | 20.02 | - | 11.04 | 72 | 36 |
| 9. | SV Eintracht Hohenwarthe II | 28.02 | 18.04 | 04.04 | 13.12 | 25.04 | 20 | 21.11 | 35 | *** | 10.01 | 13.02 | 55 | 28 |
| 10. | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 03.04 | 02.05 | 18.04 | 24.01 | 14.02 | 21.11 | 05.12 | 13.03 | 55 | *** | 27.02 | 55 | 55 |
| 11. | SV "Eintracht" 1921 Immekath e. V. | 17.04 | 23.01 | 02.05 | 35 | 35 | 05.12 | 35 | 21.11 | 35 | 45 | *** | 185 | 37 |
| Gesamt | 165 | 144 | 82 | 110 | 141 | 83 | 92 | 65 | 175 | 204 | 50 | 1311 | ||
| Schnitt | 55 | 48 | 41 | 37 | 35 | 28 | 31 | 22 | 44 | 41 | 50 |