SH Albert-Einstein-Gymn. Magdeburg (1101)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Olvenstedter Graseweg 36
39128 Magdeburg
Tel.: 0391/7280631

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

November 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 01.11.2020 09:30   3819 WE WE BSV 93 Magdeburg SV Eiche 05 Biederitz      
    11:00   21 MJD Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga MJD BSV 93 Magdeburg SV Eiche 05 Biederitz      
    13:00   21 MJC Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga MJC BSV 93 Magdeburg SV Eiche 05 Biederitz      
    15:00   21 MJA Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga MJA BSV 93 Magdeburg SV Eiche 05 Biederitz      
    17:00   40 VLNord BSV 93 Magdeburg SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln     
Sa. 07.11.2020 09:00   418 MD Mä BSV 93 Magdeburg II SV Eiche 05 Biederitz III     
    11:00   2414 EN 2.EN BSV 93 Magdeburg II SV Eiche 05 Biederitz      
    12:30   2415 EN 2.EN BSV 93 Magdeburg III FSV 1895 Magdeburg      
    14:00   2214 EN 1.EN BSV 93 Magdeburg Post SV Magdeburg     
    16:00   1604 CN 2.CN BSV 93 Magdeburg II Güsener HC     
    18:00   13 MJB SAL MJB Vorrunde Nord BSV 93 Magdeburg SV Oebisfelde 1895     
Sa. 14.11.2020 11:00   2018 DN 2.DN BSV 93 Magdeburg II HSV Magdeburg II     
    12:30   3418 WD WD BSV 93 Magdeburg HSV Magdeburg II     
    14:00   3225 WC WC BSV 93 Magdeburg Güsener HC     
    16:00   27 MJA Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga MJA BSV 93 Magdeburg SV Anhalt Bernburg     
Sa. 21.11.2020 14:00   1814 DN 1.DN BSV 93 Magdeburg III SV Eiche 05 Biederitz II     
    16:00   54 VLNord BSV 93 Magdeburg LSV 90 Kl. Oschersleben     
Sa. 28.11.2020 09:00   426 MD Mä BSV 93 Magdeburg II Post SV Magdeburg IV     
    11:00   2418 EN 2.EN BSV 93 Magdeburg II MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V.     
    12:30   3825 WE WE BSV 93 Magdeburg Güsener HC     
    14:00   2218 EN 1.EN BSV 93 Magdeburg SV Irxleben 1919 e.V.     
    15:30   3237 WC WC BSV 93 Magdeburg SV Oebisfelde 1895     
So. 29.11.2020 09:00   1818 DN 1.DN BSV 93 Magdeburg III HSV Magdeburg     
    10:30   2026 DN 2.DN BSV 93 Magdeburg II HV Lok Stendal      
    12:00   3426 WD WD BSV 93 Magdeburg TSV Niederndodeleben     
    13:30   2816 WB 1.WB BSV 93 Magdeburg SV Oebisfelde 1895     
    15:30   43 Fr SALFr BSV 93 Magdeburg SG Lok Schönebeck