Wilsum, SH (803169)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Echteler Straße 2a
49849
Wilsum
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 06.09.2024 | 00:00 | 905601 | F | Regionsoberliga F West | ASC GW Itterbeck II | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | ||||
00:00 | 905011 | F | Landesliga F | ASC GW Itterbeck | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | ||||||
So. | 08.09.2024 | 10:15 | 909602 | WJB | Regionsoberliga WJB Ost | ASC GW Itterbeck | FC Schüttorf 09 | ||||
12:00 | 907603 | F | Regionsklasse F West | ASC GW Itterbeck IV | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup III | ||||||
14:00 | 906603 | F | Regionsliga F West | ASC GW Itterbeck III | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III | ||||||
16:00 | 981001 | WJA | Landesliga WJA | ASC GW Itterbeck | TuS Bramsche | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 11:00 | 930608 | WJC | Regionsliga WJC West 1 | ASC GW Itterbeck | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | ||||
Fr. | 20.09.2024 | 00:00 | 909613 | WJB | Regionsoberliga WJB Ost | ASC GW Itterbeck | SSC Dodesheide | ||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 10:00 | 15 | WJE | ROL WJE VR 2 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | TV Meppen | ||||
11:00 | 16 | WJE | ROL WJE VR 2 | SV Dalum | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | ||||||
12:00 | 17 | WJE | ROL WJE VR 2 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | ASC GW Itterbeck | ||||||
13:00 | 18 | WJE | ROL WJE VR 2 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | TV Meppen | ||||||
14:00 | 19 | WJE | ROL WJE VR 2 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | ASC GW Itterbeck | ||||||
15:00 | 20 | WJE | ROL WJE VR 2 | SV Dalum | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | ||||||
16:00 | 21 | WJE | ROL WJE VR 2 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 10:00 | 26 | WJD | Regionsliga WJD VR 5 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | ASC GW Itterbeck | ||||
11:00 | 25 | WJD | Regionsliga WJD VR 5 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | ||||||
12:15 | 28 | WJD | Regionsliga WJD VR 5 | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | ||||||
13:15 | 27 | WJD | Regionsliga WJD VR 5 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | ASC GW Itterbeck | ||||||
14:45 | 981011 | WJA | Landesliga WJA | ASC GW Itterbeck | SV Höltinghausen | ||||||
17:00 | 905022 | F | Landesliga F | ASC GW Itterbeck | SV Eintracht Ihlow | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 11:00 | 930617 | WJC | Regionsliga WJC West 1 | ASC GW Itterbeck | SV Dalum | ||||
13:00 | 981617 | WJA | Regionsliga WJA | ASC GW Itterbeck II | JMSG Steinfeld/Holdorf | ||||||
15:00 | 905611 | F | Regionsoberliga F West | ASC GW Itterbeck II | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II |