August-Storch-Halle Butzbach (14113)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
August-Storch-Straße
35510
Butzbach
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
Mai 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 04.05.2024 | 16:00 | 174 | M | M-Bezirksliga A | TSV Griedel II | HSG Grünberg/Mücke | 25:27 | |||
18:00 | 174 | M | M-Landesliga Mitte | TSV Griedel | TSF Heuchelheim | 32:28 | |||||
So. | 05.05.2024 | 10:30 | 1 | MJB | MJB - BOL-Quali Gr.1 (Runde 2) | JSGmB Griedel/Kleenh.-Lang. | HSG Pohlheim | 16:23 | |||
11:25 | 2 | MJB | MJB - BOL-Quali Gr.1 (Runde 2) | mJSG Heuchelh./Bieber | JSGmB Driedorf/Herb./Seelb. | 25:9 | |||||
12:20 | 3 | MJB | MJB - BOL-Quali Gr.1 (Runde 2) | HSG Pohlheim | mJSG Heuchelh./Bieber | 15:11 | |||||
13:15 | 4 | MJB | MJB - BOL-Quali Gr.1 (Runde 2) | JSGmB Driedorf/Herb./Seelb. | JSGmB Griedel/Kleenh.-Lang. | 13:16 | |||||
14:10 | 5 | MJB | MJB - BOL-Quali Gr.1 (Runde 2) | HSG Pohlheim | JSGmB Driedorf/Herb./Seelb. | 24:10 | |||||
15:05 | 6 | MJB | MJB - BOL-Quali Gr.1 (Runde 2) | JSGmB Griedel/Kleenh.-Lang. | mJSG Heuchelh./Bieber | 11:14 | |||||
Sa. | 11.05.2024 | 10:00 | 1 | MJC | MJC - BOL-Quali Gr.4 (Runde 2) | TSV Griedel | HSG Hungen/Lich | 13:18 | |||
10:50 | 2 | MJC | MJC - BOL-Quali Gr.4 (Runde 2) | HSG Linden | HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb. | 20:4 | |||||
11:40 | 3 | MJC | MJC - BOL-Quali Gr.4 (Runde 2) | HSG Hungen/Lich | HSG Linden | 11:16 | |||||
12:30 | 4 | MJC | MJC - BOL-Quali Gr.4 (Runde 2) | HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb. | TSV Griedel | 6:16 | |||||
13:20 | 5 | MJC | MJC - BOL-Quali Gr.4 (Runde 2) | HSG Hungen/Lich | HSG Eibelsh./Ewersb. | 19:7 | |||||
14:10 | 6 | MJC | MJC - BOL-Quali Gr.4 (Runde 2) | TSV Griedel | HSG Linden | 14:16 | |||||
Sa. | 25.05.2024 | 11:00 v | 1 | MJD | MJD - BOL-Quali - Gr.2 (Runde 2) | TSV Griedel | HSG Mörlen | 8:31 | |||
12:30 | 1 | MJB | MJB - BOL-Quali Gr.2 (Runde 3) | JSGmB Griedel/Kleenh.-Lang. | mJSG Lumdatal/Lollar | 32:30 | |||||
So. | 26.05.2024 | 10:30 | 1 | FrSp WJD | T 2024-05-26 wJD Turnier TSV Griedel | TSV Griedel | HSG Kirchhain/Neustadt 1 | 9:14 | |||
11:05 | 2 | FrSp WJD | T 2024-05-26 wJD Turnier TSV Griedel | HSG Hungen/Lich II | HSG Linden 2 | 0:7 | |||||
11:40 | 3 | FrSp WJD | T 2024-05-26 wJD Turnier TSV Griedel | HSG Kirchhain/Neustadt 1 | HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach 1 | Krüg. | |||||
12:15 | 4 | FrSp WJD | T 2024-05-26 wJD Turnier TSV Griedel | HSG Hungen/Lich II | TSV Griedel | 10:10 | |||||
12:50 | 5 | FrSp WJD | T 2024-05-26 wJD Turnier TSV Griedel | HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach 1 | HSG Linden 2 | 6:8 | |||||
13:25 | 6 | FrSp WJD | T 2024-05-26 wJD Turnier TSV Griedel | HSG Linden 2 | TSV Griedel | 9:1 | |||||
14:00 | 7 | FrSp WJD | T 2024-05-26 wJD Turnier TSV Griedel | HSG Kirchhain/Neustadt 1 | HSG Hungen/Lich II | 12:8 | |||||
14:35 | 8 | FrSp WJD | T 2024-05-26 wJD Turnier TSV Griedel | TSV Griedel | HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach 1 | 8:11 | |||||
15:10 | 9 | FrSp WJD | T 2024-05-26 wJD Turnier TSV Griedel | HSG Linden 2 | HSG Kirchhain/Neustadt 1 | 4:9 | |||||
15:45 | 10 | FrSp WJD | T 2024-05-26 wJD Turnier TSV Griedel | HSG Eibelshausen/Ewersbach 1 | HSG Hungen/Lich II | 13:8 | |||||
Mi. | 29.05.2024 | 17:00 | 0 | FrSp WJE | F 2024-05-29 WJE TSV Griedel gg.TV Hüttenberg | TSV Griedel | TV Hüttenberg 1 | 15:5 |