SH Albert-Einstein-Gymn. Magdeburg (1101)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Olvenstedter Graseweg 36
39128
Magdeburg
Tel.: 0391/7280631
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
November 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 05.11.2023 | 11:30 | 3 | MD | MD | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 23:22 | |||
13:00 | 34 | WJA | gemeinsame WA | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | 45:12 | |||||
15:00 t | 78 | Mä | Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga Männer | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SG Spergau | 21:32 | |||||
17:00 | 38 | Fr | Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga Frauen | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 29:25 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 10:00 | 30 | MJC | Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga MJC | BSV 93 Magdeburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 33:17 | |||
12:00 | 49 | ME | ME | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 13:58 | |||||
13:30 | 53 | MD | MD | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | SV BG Goldbeck | 36:21 | |||||
15:00 | 27 | WE | WE | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 3:22 | |||||
16:30 | 25 | WD | WD - 1 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | HV Solpke/Mieste | 44:2 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 10:00 | 38 | MB | MB | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | SG Seehausen | 27:22 | |||
12:00 | 30 | MJB | Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga MJB | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | HBC Wittenberg | 32:20 | |||||
14:00 | 233 | RNO mJB | RNO mJB | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SG NARVA Berlin | 30:23 | |||||
16:00 | 86 | Mä | Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga Männer | BSV 93 Magdeburg | HC Burgenland II | 39:31 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 10:00 v | 33 | WE | WE | BSV 93 Magdeburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 35:2 | |||
11:40 | 63 | MD | MD | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 35:11 | |||||
13:15 | 35 | MJC | Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga MJC | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | HSG Ehle | 30:50 | |||||
15:00 | 32 | WJB | Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga WJB | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SV Union Halle-Neu. | 27:43 | |||||
17:00 | 44 | WJA | gemeinsame WA | BSV 93 Magdeburg | HV Wernigerode | 49:15 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 09:00 v | 60 | ME | ME | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SV Eintracht Gommern | 37:5 | |||
10:30 | 34 | WD | WD - 2 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | 10:17 | |||||
12:00 v | 33 | WD | WD - 1 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | Möckeraner Turnverein 1921 e. V. | 32:11 | |||||
14:00 v | 17 | WJA | gemeinsame WA | BSV 93 Magdeburg | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 29:24 | |||||
16:00 | 50 | Fr | Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga Frauen | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SG Lok Schönebeck | 36:21 | |||||
18:00 | 243 | RNO mJB | RNO mJB | BSV 93 Magdeburg | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 28:23 | |||||
20:00 | 102 | Mä | Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga Männer | BSV 93 Magdeburg | HSV Haldensleben | 41:22 |