Sporthalle (18111)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Georgenstraße
64572
Büttelborn
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
November 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 00:00 | 29 | MJC | MJC-Bezirksliga G2 | TV Büttelborn II (a.K.) | HSG Langen II | ||||
00:00 | 29 | MJD | MJD-Bezirksliga G3 | TV Büttelborn II (a.K.) | TV Seeheim | ||||||
15:30 | 49 | M | M-Bezirksliga | TV Büttelborn III | HSG Fürth/Krumb. II | ||||||
17:30 | 49 | M | M-Bezirksoberliga | TV Büttelborn II | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | ||||||
19:30 | 49 | M | M-Oberliga Süd | TV Büttelborn | TV Gelnhausen II | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 34 | MJD | MJD-Bezirksliga G3 | TV Büttelborn II (a.K.) | TG Eberstadt II | ||||
00:00 | 14 | MJB | MJB-Bezirksoberliga | TV Büttelborn | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | ||||||
00:00 | 14 | MJD | MJD-Bezirksoberliga | TV Büttelborn | JSG Zwingenberg/Alsbach | ||||||
00:00 | 34 | MJC | MJC-Bezirksliga G2 | TV Büttelborn II (a.K.) | SG Egelsbach | ||||||
00:00 | 14 | MJC | MJC-Bezirksoberliga | TV Büttelborn | SV Erbach | ||||||
00:00 | 14 | WJB | WJB-Bezirksoberliga | TV Büttelborn | JSG Zwingenberg/Alsbach | ||||||
19:30 | 39 | F | F-Bezirksoberliga | TV Büttelborn | HSG Gr.-Bieberau/Modau | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 17 | MJE | MJE-Bezirksliga | TV Büttelborn | TSV Pfungstadt | ||||
00:00 | 33 | WJC | WJC-Bezirksliga | TV Büttelborn | HC VfL Heppenheim | ||||||
00:00 | 17 | MJE | MJE-Bezirksklasse G2 | TV Büttelborn II | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | ||||||
00:00 | 18 | WJE | WJE-Bezirksklasse G2 | TV Büttelborn | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | ||||||
15:30 | 63 | M | M-Bezirksliga | TV Büttelborn III | HSG Riedstadt II | ||||||
17:30 | 63 | M | M-Bezirksoberliga | TV Büttelborn II | HSG Riedstadt | ||||||
19:30 | 63 | M | M-Oberliga Süd | TV Büttelborn | SG Egelsbach | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 44 | MJC | MJC-Bezirksliga G2 | TV Büttelborn II (a.K.) | TuS Griesheim II | ||||
00:00 | 44 | MJD | MJD-Bezirksliga G3 | TV Büttelborn II (a.K.) | TV Trebur | ||||||
19:30 | 51 | F | F-Bezirksoberliga | TV Büttelborn | FSG LoLa |