Sportzentrum DinkelDuo Neuenhaus (803178)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Schulstraße 6
49828
Neuenhaus
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
August 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 03.08.2024 | 14:30 | 0 | F | F F, 03.08.2024 SGNU Damen2 - ASC 1 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 2 | ASC GW Itterbeck 1 | ||||
Mo. | 05.08.2024 | 19:30 | 0 | Fr/weibl. | F F, 05.08.2024 SGNU D1 - Brandlecht | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 1 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup 1 | 44:35 | |||
Fr. | 09.08.2024 | 18:15 | 0 | M | F M, 09.08.2024; SGNU H1 - Haren2 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 1 | TuS Haren 2 | 36:22 | |||
Sa. | 10.08.2024 | 18:30 | 0 | Fr/weibl. | F F, 10.08.2024 SGNU D1 - Ibbenbüren | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 1 | SG Handball Ibbenbüren 1 | ||||
Sa. | 17.08.2024 | 10:00 | 1 | WJD | Regionsoberliga WJD VR 3 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | TuS Haren | ||||
11:00 | 2 | WJD | Regionsoberliga WJD VR 3 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | VfL Emslage | ||||||
12:00 | 4 | WJD | Regionsoberliga WJD VR 3 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | TuS Haren | ||||||
13:00 | 3 | WJD | Regionsoberliga WJD VR 3 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | VfL Emslage | ||||||
14:00 | 945404 | MJE | Vorrunde MJE 5 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II | TuS Haren II | ||||||
15:00 | 945405 | MJE | Vorrunde MJE 5 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | SC Union Emlichheim II | ||||||
16:00 | 945406 | MJE | Vorrunde MJE 5 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II | SC Union Emlichheim II | ||||||
17:00 | 945407 | MJE | Vorrunde MJE 5 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | TuS Haren II | ||||||
So. | 18.08.2024 | 12:00 | 0 | Fr/weibl. | T F, 18.08.2024 Turnier SGNU 1+2, Vorwärts 1 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 2 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 1 | ||||
14:00 | 0 | Fr/weibl. | T F, 18.08.2024 Turnier SGNU 1+2, Vorwärts 1 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 1 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 1 | ||||||
16:00 | 0 | Fr/weibl. | T F, 18.08.2024 Turnier SGNU 1+2, Vorwärts 1 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 2 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 1 | ||||||
Sa. | 31.08.2024 | 10:00 | 8 | WJD | Regionsoberliga WJD VR 3 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | FC Schüttorf 09 | ||||
11:00 | 9 | WJD | Regionsoberliga WJD VR 3 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | ||||||
12:00 | 10 | WJD | Regionsoberliga WJD VR 3 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | ||||||
13:00 | 11 | WJD | Regionsoberliga WJD VR 3 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | FC Schüttorf 09 | ||||||
15:30 | 905003 | F | Landesliga F | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II | SV Falke Steinfeld |