Handball-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
|
|
Spielbetrieb - Rückschau
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 10:00 v | 1095 | 48 | SALMJD | SCM | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 18:18 | |||
10:00 v | 1051 | 116 | MB | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | 18:32 | |||||
10:00 | 1189 | 56 | MD Mä | USC | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | 31:28 | |||||
11:30 v | 1095 | 48 | SALMJC | SCM | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 29:21 | |||||
12:00 | 4121 | 77 | SALWJB | SV Union Halle-Neu. | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 37:19 | |||||
12:30 v | 1101 | 138 | ME | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 31:16 | |||||
13:15 v | 1095 | 48 | SALMJB | SCM II | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 27:31 | |||||
13:30 v | 1019 | 3 | WD | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 31:6 | |||||
16:00 | 2147 | 116 | SALFr | SG Lok Schönebeck | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 31:31 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 10:00 | 1101 | 124 | ME | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 41:7 | |||
11:30 | 1101 | 121 | ME | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 36:16 | |||||
13:00 | 1101 | 123 | MD | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | SV Eintracht Gommern | 37:24 | |||||
14:00 v | 1054 | 74 | MB | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | 29:29 | |||||
15:00 v | 1101 | 54 | SALMJD | BSV 93 Magdeburg | TSG Calbe/Saale | 22:28 | |||||
17:00 v | 1101 | 209 | SALMä | BSV 93 Magdeburg | HV Wernigerode | 40:31 |
Spielbetrieb Vorschau
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 10:00 | 1096 | 150 | ME | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg | Köhn/Laka. | |||
10:00 | 1105 | 84 | WE | HSV Magdeburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | Renn. | |||||
10:00 | 1095 | 82 | SALMJD | SCM II | BSV 93 Magdeburg | Bley/Hess. | |||||
11:30 | 1085 | 145 | MD | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | Gebh./Münz. | |||||
12:00 | 1105 | 153 | ME | HSV Magdeburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | Renn. | |||||
12:00 | 1197 | 82 | SALMJB | SV Eintracht Gommern | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | Lang./Stei. | |||||
14:00 | 1101 | 1 | NC-M | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SV Eintracht Gommern II | Schr. | |||||
14:10 | 4121 | 81 | SALMJC | USV Halle | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | Maga./Zoch. | |||||
14:15 | 3086 | 82 | SALMJC | HG 85 Köthen | BSV 93 Magdeburg | Kern./Schr. | |||||
18:15 v | 1049 | 222 | SALMä | HSV Haldensleben | BSV 93 Magdeburg | Heck/Köhl. | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 10:00 | 1101 | 83 | WE | BSV 93 Magdeburg | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | Rieg./Scho. | |||
10:30 | 1037 | 151 | ME | Güsener HC | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | Beus./Ludw. | |||||
11:30 | 1101 | 152 | MD | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | SG Seehausen | Früc./Rieg. | |||||
13:00 | 1101 | 165 | SALMJA | BSV 93 Magdeburg | HSG Börde | Karp./Thie. | |||||
15:00 | 1101 | 11 | WD | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | Barleber Handball Club e. V. II | Früc./Scho. | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 10:00 | 1101 | 90 | WE | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | TSV Niederndodeleben | Ange./Fest. | |||
11:00 | 1039 | 88 | WE | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | BSV 93 Magdeburg | ||||||
12:00 | 1101 | 87 | SALMJC | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | HG 85 Köthen | Ange./Fest. | |||||
14:00 | 1101 | 82 | SALWJB | BSV 93 Magdeburg | HBC Wittenberg | Ange./Fest. | |||||
16:00 | 1101 | 122 | SALFr | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SG Kühnau | Ohm/Staa. | |||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 10:00 | 1085 | 38 | WD | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | ||||
10:00 | 1101 | 88 | SALMJD | BSV 93 Magdeburg | Kühnau/DRHV 06 | Kirs./Renn. | |||||
12:00 | 1101 | 88 | SALMJC | BSV 93 Magdeburg | Kühnau/DRHV 06 | Bils./Renn. | |||||
14:00 | 1101 | 88 | SALMJB | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | Kühnau/DRHV 06 | Bils./Kirs. | |||||
16:00 | 1101 | 122 | MB | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | Güsener HC | Kirs./Renn. |