Bezirk West 18/19
Platzierungsrunde West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 20.02.2119)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 00:00 | 2 | spielfrei | TSG Calbe/Saale | |||||
12:00 | 2170 | 1 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 27:9 | |||||
14:30 h | 2155 | 3 | SV Germania Borne | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 21:23 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 14:00 | 2162 | 4 | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | TSV Wefensleben e. V. | 53:15 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 00:00 | TSV Wefensleben e. V. | spielfrei | ||||||
10:00 | 2006 | 5 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | 5:32 | |||||
13:30 | 2150 | 6 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 10:26 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 00:00 | 12 | spielfrei | SV Germania Borne | |||||
10:00 | 2154 | 10 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 23:9 | |||||
10:30 | 2170 | 11 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | TSV Wefensleben e. V. | 25:14 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 14:00 | 2191 | 9 | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | TSG Calbe/Saale | 20:15 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 00:00 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | spielfrei | ||||||
12:00 | 2150 | 13 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 15:16 | |||||
12:30 | 2161 | 15 | TSV Wefensleben e. V. | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 11:40 | |||||
14:00 | 2155 | 14 | SV Germania Borne | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | 22:27 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 00:00 | TSG Calbe/Saale | spielfrei | ||||||
13:00 | 2008 | 17 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 11:26 | |||||
13:00 h | 2154 | 19 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | SV Germania Borne | 25:17 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 16:00 | 2161 | 20 | TSV Wefensleben e. V. | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | 12:38 | |||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 14:30 | 2155 | 7 | SV Germania Borne | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 23:17 | |||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 11:00 h | 2150 | 25 | TSG Calbe/Saale | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | 12:19 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 00:00 | 24 | spielfrei | TSV Wefensleben e. V. | |||||
10:30 | 2170 | 23 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | SV Germania Borne | 15:29 | |||||
12:30 | 2154 | 22 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | TSG Calbe/Saale | 35:11 | |||||
14:00 | 2191 | 21 | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 31:5 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2019 | 00:00 | SV Germania Borne | spielfrei | ||||||
12:00 | 2006 | 26 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 9:20 | |||||
13:30 | 2191 | 30 | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | SV Germania Borne | 31:17 | |||||
15:30 | 2161 | 27 | TSV Wefensleben e. V. | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 21:21 | |||||
Sa. | 04.05.2019 | 00:00 | 32 | spielfrei | SV Anhalt Bernburg | |||||
12:00 | 2170 | 29 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | TSG Calbe/Saale | 20:17 | |||||
12:30 | 2154 | 31 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | TSV Wefensleben e. V. | 35:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)