Bezirk West 17/18
BW
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2017 | 15:30 | 2147 | 2 | SG Lok Schönebeck | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | 21:23 | |||
17:00 | 2042 | 4 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | HV Ilsenburg | 57:12 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 10:00 | 2169 | 7 | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 22:17 | |||
14:30 t | 2199 | 9 | HC Aschersleben | HV Ilsenburg | 39:15 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 11:20 | 2169 | 12 | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | 21:24 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 11:00 v | 2147 | 13 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HV Ilsenburg | 31:9 | |||
12:30 | 2042 | 20 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | HC Aschersleben | 28:34 | |||||
15:00 | 2133 | 18 | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 34:29 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 11:15 | 2147 | 24 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 17:28 | |||
13:00 | 2170 | 25 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | HC Aschersleben | 29:26 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2017 | 13:00 t | 2173 | 22 | HV Ilsenburg | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. | 14:28 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 11:30 | 2173 | 28 | HV Ilsenburg | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | 19:30 | |||
14:30 v | 2170 | 15 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 24:29 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 10:00 | 2169 | 32 | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 25:30 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 15:30 | 2147 | 35 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 25:29 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 11:30 | 2199 | 37 | HC Aschersleben | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. | 25:18 | |||
13:15 | 2170 | 40 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | HV Ilsenburg | 46:18 | |||||
15:45 | 2042 | 38 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | 27:20 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 15:00 | 2133 | 47 | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | SG Lok Schönebeck | 29:23 | |||
17:30 | 2170 | 52 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. | 33:21 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 13:00 t | 2173 | 54 | HV Ilsenburg | HC Aschersleben | 19:38 | |||
So. | 07.01.2018 | 11:00 v | 2173 | 49 | HV Ilsenburg | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 13:40 | |||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 14:15 | 2042 | 60 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 28:25 | |||
14:30 v | 2199 | 30 | HC Aschersleben | SG Lok Schönebeck | 31:23 | |||||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 15:00 | 2133 | 57 | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. | 20:22 | |||
15:15 v | 2173 | 58 | HV Ilsenburg | SG Lok Schönebeck | 17:31 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 17:00 | 2170 | 63 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | 29:28 | |||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 11:30 v | 2169 | 42 | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. | SG Lok Schönebeck | 24:17 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 14:30 | 2199 | 70 | HC Aschersleben | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 30:25 | |||
16:00 | 2042 | 69 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | SG Lok Schönebeck | 40:24 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 12:45 t/v | 2169 | 67 | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. | HV Ilsenburg | 36:10 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 13:00 v | 2133 | 73 | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | HV Ilsenburg | 40:12 | |||
15:45 | 2042 | 77 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. | 31:19 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 14:30 | 2133 | 83 | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 28:25 | |||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 10:00 | 2169 | 82 | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. | HC Aschersleben | 19:21 | |||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 14:30 | 2199 | 88 | HC Aschersleben | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | 34:26 | |||
15:30 | 2147 | 87 | SG Lok Schönebeck | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. | 27:27 | |||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 11:45 v | 2199 | 65 | HC Aschersleben | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 25:28 | |||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 14:30 | 2133 | 43 | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | HC Aschersleben | 32:24 | |||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 14:00 | 2147 | 75 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HC Aschersleben | 23:28 | |||
So. | 18.03.2018 | 13:00 | 2173 | 85 | HV Ilsenburg | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 12:38 | |||
Sa. | 14.04.2018 | 09:00 v | 2170 | 80 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | SG Lok Schönebeck | 33:23 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)