Bezirk West 17/18
Bezirksliga Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2017 | 15:30 | 2160 | 1 | SV Langenweddingen II | HC Aschersleben II | 30:24 | |||
16:00 v | 2169 | 2 | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. | SG Lok Schönebeck II | ZG | |||||
17:00 | 2191 | 4 | SV Lok Oschersleben | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | 26:26 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 14:30 | 2199 | 7 | HC Aschersleben II | HV Wernigerode e.V. | NH | |||
15:30 | 2160 | 6 | SV Langenweddingen II | SG Lok Schönebeck II | ZG | |||||
16:30 | 2133 | 9 | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | 24:24 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 15:30 | 2160 | 11 | SV Langenweddingen II | HV Ilsenburg II | 36:30 | |||
16:00 | 2199 | 12 | HC Aschersleben II | SG Lok Schönebeck II | ZG | |||||
17:00 | 2170 | 15 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | SV Lok Oschersleben | 24:21 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 13:00 | 2169 | 13 | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | 20:25 | |||
16:00 v | 2131 | 3 | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | HV Ilsenburg II | 26:25 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 16:30 | 2133 | 16 | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | SV Langenweddingen II | 22:26 | |||
17:00 | 2191 | 20 | SV Lok Oschersleben | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | 29:25 | |||||
17:30 | 2147 | 18 | SG Lok Schönebeck II | HV Wernigerode e.V. | ZH | |||||
So. | 08.10.2017 | 17:00 v | 2173 | 8 | HV Ilsenburg II | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. | 39:26 | |||
So. | 15.10.2017 | 17:00 v | 2173 | 17 | HV Ilsenburg II | HC Aschersleben II | 26:26 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 14:30 | 2199 | 22 | HC Aschersleben II | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | 25:20 | |||
15:30 | 2147 | 23 | SG Lok Schönebeck II | HV Ilsenburg II | ZH | |||||
19:00 | 2170 | 25 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | 18:24 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 11:45 | 2169 | 24 | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. | SV Lok Oschersleben | 23:25 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 16:15 | 2131 | 30 | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. | 24:23 | |||
18:15 | 2133 | 28 | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | SG Lok Schönebeck II | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 16:00 | 2173 | 34 | HV Ilsenburg II | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | 27:24 | |||
16:15 t | 2131 | 31 | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | SV Langenweddingen II | 30:30 | |||||
16:30 v | 2169 | 35 | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. | HV Wernigerode e.V. | WH | |||||
17:00 t/v | 2191 | 32 | SV Lok Oschersleben | HC Aschersleben II | 20:18 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 17:30 t/v | 2160 | 26 | SV Langenweddingen II | SV Lok Oschersleben | 23:19 | |||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 15:15 v | 2173 | 29 | HV Ilsenburg II | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 23:23 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 16:00 v | 2169 | 36 | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. | SV Langenweddingen II | 27:26 | |||
17:00 | 2191 | 38 | SV Lok Oschersleben | SG Lok Schönebeck II | ZG | |||||
19:00 | 2170 | 40 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | 33:21 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 17:00 | 2173 | 48 | HV Ilsenburg II | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | 24:20 | |||
19:30 v | 2147 | 47 | SG Lok Schönebeck II | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. | ZH | |||||
Termin offen | 2133 | 49 | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | SV Lok Oschersleben | W2 | |||||
So. | 07.01.2018 | 15:00 v | 2199 | 42 | HC Aschersleben II | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. | 26:23 | |||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 19:00 | 2170 | 52 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | HC Aschersleben II | 30:18 | |||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 13:00 | 2169 | 53 | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. | HV Ilsenburg II | 17:26 | |||
16:00 | 2131 | 54 | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | 37:23 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 13:15 v | 2133 | 58 | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. | 27:25 | |||
17:00 | 2191 | 60 | SV Lok Oschersleben | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 28:22 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 15:30 | 2160 | 61 | SV Langenweddingen II | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | 27:23 | |||
16:00 | 2199 | 62 | HC Aschersleben II | HV Ilsenburg II | 23:26 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 16:00 v | 2131 | 65 | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | SV Lok Oschersleben | 33:21 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 16:30 | 2133 | 67 | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | HC Aschersleben II | 24:22 | |||
17:00 | 2191 | 69 | SV Lok Oschersleben | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. | NG | |||||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 14:30 v | 2199 | 46 | HC Aschersleben II | SV Langenweddingen II | 26:28 | |||
16:00 | 2131 | 70 | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 22:22 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 17:00 t | 2191 | 71 | SV Lok Oschersleben | SV Langenweddingen II | 26:32 | |||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 12:00 | 2169 | 75 | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | 29:28 | |||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 15:30 t | 2160 | 76 | SV Langenweddingen II | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | 28:21 | |||
16:00 | 2170 | 80 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. | 24:22 | |||||
16:30 | 2133 | 79 | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | HV Ilsenburg II | 20:18 | |||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 13:30 t/v | 2199 | 77 | HC Aschersleben II | SV Lok Oschersleben | 25:25 | |||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 15:00 v | 2131 | 37 | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | HC Aschersleben II | 25:21 | |||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 17:00 v | 2173 | 56 | HV Ilsenburg II | SV Langenweddingen II | 28:38 | |||
Mo. | 12.03.2018 | 19:45 v | 2170 | 74 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | HV Ilsenburg II | 26:10 | |||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 15:30 v | 2160 | 41 | SV Langenweddingen II | HV Wernigerode e.V. | WH | |||
So. | 18.03.2018 | 11:00 v | 2173 | 44 | HV Ilsenburg II | SV Lok Oschersleben | 26:18 | |||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 15:30 | 2160 | 81 | SV Langenweddingen II | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. | WH | |||
16:30 | 2199 | 82 | HC Aschersleben II | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | 26:35 | |||||
16:30 | 2133 | 85 | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 23:30 | |||||
Sa. | 07.04.2018 | 15:00 | 2170 | 86 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | SV Langenweddingen II | WG | |||
16:00 | 2169 | 87 | SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. | HC Aschersleben II | 31:30 | |||||
17:00 | 2191 | 89 | SV Lok Oschersleben | HV Ilsenburg II | 32:27 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)