THV 2019/20
Thüringenliga Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2019 | 19:00 | 420601 | 11001 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | LSV Ziegelheim | 26:23 | |||
19:00 | 421203 | 11004 | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | SG Suhl/Goldlauter | 23:24 | |||||
19:30 | 420301 | 11003 | SV Hermsdorf | SV T&C Behringen/Sonn. | 30:25 | |||||
19:30 | 421001 | 11005 | HSG Werratal 05 | SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue | 42:15 | |||||
So. | 08.09.2019 | 16:00 | 421101 | 11002 | ThSV Eisenach | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 37:25 | |||
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 17:00 | 421109 | 11007 | SV T&C Behringen/Sonn. | ThSV Eisenach | 30:30 | |||
18:00 | 420111 | 11006 | SV Aufbau Altenburg | HSG Werratal 05 | 20:30 | |||||
19:00 | 420904 | 11008 | Sonneberger HV | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | 29:29 | |||||
19:30 | 420801 | 11009 | SG Suhl/Goldlauter | HSV Ronneburg | 28:21 | |||||
19:30 | 420701 | 11010 | SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | 12:19 | |||||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 18:00 | 420101 | 11015 | SV Aufbau Altenburg | SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue | 28:19 | |||
19:00 | 421203 | 11012 | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | LSV Ziegelheim | 36:28 | |||||
19:00 | 420118 | 11013 | HSV Ronneburg | Sonneberger HV | 22:32 | |||||
19:30 | 420301 | 11014 | SV Hermsdorf | SG Suhl/Goldlauter | 30:27 | |||||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 16:00 | 421101 | 11034 | ThSV Eisenach | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | 32:29 | |||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 17:00 | 421109 | 11016 | SV T&C Behringen/Sonn. | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 29:30 | |||
17:30 | 420104 | 11018 | LSV Ziegelheim | HSV Ronneburg | 19:20 | |||||
19:00 | 420601 | 11017 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | 23:23 | |||||
19:00 | 420904 | 11020 | Sonneberger HV | SV Hermsdorf | 24:23 | |||||
19:30 | 420801 | 11019 | SG Suhl/Goldlauter | ThSV Eisenach | 30:26 | |||||
Sa. | 05.10.2019 | 19:00 | 420118 | 11021 | HSV Ronneburg | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | 21:17 | |||
19:30 | 420706 | 11091 | SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue | SV T&C Behringen/Sonn. | 20:28 | |||||
So. | 06.10.2019 | 16:00 | 421101 | 11024 | ThSV Eisenach | Sonneberger HV | 25:33 | |||
Sa. | 12.10.2019 | 15:00 | 421101 | 11073 | ThSV Eisenach | SV T&C Behringen/Sonn. | 29:28 | |||
18:00 | 420111 | 11104 | SV Aufbau Altenburg | LSV Ziegelheim | 34:31 | |||||
19:00 | 420904 | 11063 | Sonneberger HV | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | 31:16 | |||||
19:30 | 421001 | 11022 | HSG Werratal 05 | SG Suhl/Goldlauter | 28:25 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 17:30 | 420104 | 11029 | LSV Ziegelheim | ThSV Eisenach | 36:38 | |||
19:00 | 420601 | 11027 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | SV Hermsdorf | 21:13 | |||||
19:00 | 420904 | 11028 | Sonneberger HV | HSG Werratal 05 | 33:21 | |||||
19:30 | 420801 | 11026 | SG Suhl/Goldlauter | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 37:32 | |||||
19:30 | 420701 | 11030 | SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | 25:34 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 17:00 | 421109 | 11032 | SV T&C Behringen/Sonn. | SG Suhl/Goldlauter | 32:27 | |||
18:00 | 420111 | 11033 | SV Aufbau Altenburg | Sonneberger HV | 25:29 | |||||
19:00 | 420118 | 11031 | HSV Ronneburg | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | 27:21 | |||||
19:30 | 421001 | 11035 | HSG Werratal 05 | LSV Ziegelheim | 30:21 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 19:00 | 421203 | 11036 | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | SV Hermsdorf | 20:21 | |||
19:00 | 420904 | 11037 | Sonneberger HV | SV T&C Behringen/Sonn. | 35:22 | |||||
19:00 | 420601 | 11039 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | HSG Werratal 05 | 26:11 | |||||
19:00 | 420118 | 11040 | HSV Ronneburg | SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue | 30:28 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 16:00 v | 421101 | 11085 | ThSV Eisenach | SG Suhl/Goldlauter | 30:36 | |||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 17:00 | 421109 | 11043 | SV T&C Behringen/Sonn. | LSV Ziegelheim | 29:25 | |||
19:30 | 420301 | 11041 | SV Hermsdorf | HSV Ronneburg | 29:21 | |||||
19:30 | 420706 | 11045 | SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue | SG Suhl/Goldlauter | 29:34 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 15:00 | 421101 | 11042 | ThSV Eisenach | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | 26:29 | |||
16:00 | 420111 | 11044 | SV Aufbau Altenburg | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | 20:30 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 17:30 | 420104 | 11067 | LSV Ziegelheim | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | 26:24 | |||
19:00 | 420904 | 11046 | Sonneberger HV | SG Suhl/Goldlauter | 40:25 | |||||
19:00 | 420118 | 11047 | HSV Ronneburg | ThSV Eisenach | 28:27 | |||||
19:30 | 420301 | 11050 | SV Hermsdorf | SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue | 32:20 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 19:00 | 420118 | 11059 | HSV Ronneburg | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 30:26 | |||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 19:30 | 421001 | 11053 | HSG Werratal 05 | HSV Ronneburg | 27:20 | |||
19:30 | 420701 | 11055 | SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue | Sonneberger HV | 24:45 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 13:45 v | 420111 | 11054 | SV Aufbau Altenburg | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | 30:39 | |||
16:00 | 421101 | 11051 | ThSV Eisenach | SV Hermsdorf | 25:30 | |||||
16:00 | 420801 | 11052 | SG Suhl/Goldlauter | LSV Ziegelheim | 31:30 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 17:30 | 420104 | 11056 | LSV Ziegelheim | Sonneberger HV | 33:39 | |||
18:00 | 421203 | 11060 | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | SV T&C Behringen/Sonn. | 36:27 | |||||
19:00 | 420601 | 11058 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | SG Suhl/Goldlauter | 21:28 | |||||
19:30 | 420301 | 11057 | SV Hermsdorf | HSG Werratal 05 | 29:23 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 14:00 | 421101 | 11061 | ThSV Eisenach | SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue | 37:25 | |||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 17:00 | 420101 | 11064 | SV Aufbau Altenburg | SV Hermsdorf | 12:30 | |||
17:00 | 421109 | 11065 | SV T&C Behringen/Sonn. | HSV Ronneburg | 21:26 | |||||
19:30 | 421001 | 11062 | HSG Werratal 05 | ThSV Eisenach | 28:29 | |||||
19:30 | 420701 | 11066 | SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue | LSV Ziegelheim | 25:33 | |||||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 17:00 | 421109 | 11069 | SV T&C Behringen/Sonn. | SV Hermsdorf | 19:29 | |||
19:30 | 420801 | 11070 | SG Suhl/Goldlauter | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | 26:24 | |||||
19:30 | 420701 | 11071 | SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue | HSG Werratal 05 | 23:32 | |||||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 15:00 | 420101 | 11068 | SV Aufbau Altenburg | ThSV Eisenach | 31:27 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 19:00 | 421203 | 11074 | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | Sonneberger HV | 31:31 | |||
19:00 | 420118 | 11075 | HSV Ronneburg | SG Suhl/Goldlauter | 36:27 | |||||
19:00 | 420601 | 11076 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue | 31:13 | |||||
19:30 | 421001 | 11072 | HSG Werratal 05 | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 31:27 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 17:30 | 420104 | 11078 | LSV Ziegelheim | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | 36:36 | |||
19:00 | 420904 | 11079 | Sonneberger HV | HSV Ronneburg | 23:22 | |||||
19:30 | 420701 | 11081 | SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 26:24 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 17:00 v | 421109 | 11077 | SV T&C Behringen/Sonn. | HSG Werratal 05 | 22:26 | |||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 18:00 | 420111 | 11082 | SV Aufbau Altenburg | SV T&C Behringen/Sonn. | 36:29 | |||
19:00 | 420118 | 11084 | HSV Ronneburg | LSV Ziegelheim | 36:32 | |||||
19:30 | 420301 | 11086 | SV Hermsdorf | Sonneberger HV | 24:21 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 17:00 | 421109 | 11025 | SV T&C Behringen/Sonn. | SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue | 34:15 | |||
17:30 | 420104 | 11089 | LSV Ziegelheim | SV Hermsdorf | 29:36 | |||||
19:00 | 420601 | 11087 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | HSV Ronneburg | 30:17 | |||||
19:00 | 420904 | 11090 | Sonneberger HV | ThSV Eisenach | 42:34 | |||||
19:30 | 420801 | 11088 | SG Suhl/Goldlauter | HSG Werratal 05 | 32:26 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 19:00 | 421203 | 11083 | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | 25:17 | |||
19:30 | 421001 | 11011 | HSG Werratal 05 | SV T&C Behringen/Sonn. | 28:24 | |||||
19:30 | 420801 | 11080 | SG Suhl/Goldlauter | SV Hermsdorf | 37:32 | |||||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 19:00 | 421203 | 11108 | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | ThSV Eisenach | 29:25 | |||
19:30 | 420301 | 11093 | SV Hermsdorf | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | 26:17 | |||||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 18:00 | 420111 | 11092 | SV Aufbau Altenburg | SG Suhl/Goldlauter | 26:35 | |||
19:00 | 421203 | 11096 | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue | 44:20 | |||||
19:30 | 421001 | 11094 | HSG Werratal 05 | Sonneberger HV | 22:23 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 16:00 | 421101 | 11095 | ThSV Eisenach | LSV Ziegelheim | 32:31 | |||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 17:30 | 420104 | 11101 | LSV Ziegelheim | HSG Werratal 05 | 28:34 | |||
19:00 | 420904 | 11099 | Sonneberger HV | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 33:25 | |||||
19:00 | 420601 | 11100 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | ThSV Eisenach | 33:22 | |||||
19:30 | 420801 | 11098 | SG Suhl/Goldlauter | SV T&C Behringen/Sonn. | 37:24 | |||||
Sa. | 14.03.2020 | 17:00 v | 420601 | 11129 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | Sonneberger HV | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 21.03.2020 | 17:00 | 421109 | 11103 | SV T&C Behringen/Sonn. | Sonneberger HV | 0:0 | |||
17:30 | 420104 | 11038 | LSV Ziegelheim | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 0:0 | |||||
19:30 | 420301 | 11102 | SV Hermsdorf | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | 0:0 | |||||
19:30 | 421001 | 11105 | HSG Werratal 05 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | 0:0 | |||||
19:30 | 420701 | 11106 | SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue | HSV Ronneburg | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 28.03.2020 | 17:30 | 420104 | 11109 | LSV Ziegelheim | SV T&C Behringen/Sonn. | 0:0 | |||
19:00 | 420118 | 11107 | HSV Ronneburg | SV Hermsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
19:00 | 420601 | 11110 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 0:0 | |||||
19:30 | 420801 | 11111 | SG Suhl/Goldlauter | SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 04.04.2020 | 17:00 | 421109 | 11115 | SV T&C Behringen/Sonn. | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | 0:0 | |||
19:30 | 420801 | 11112 | SG Suhl/Goldlauter | Sonneberger HV | 0:0 | |||||
19:30 | 421001 | 11114 | HSG Werratal 05 | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | 0:0 | |||||
19:30 | 420701 | 11116 | SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue | SV Hermsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 05.04.2020 | 16:00 | 421101 | 11113 | ThSV Eisenach | HSV Ronneburg | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 11.04.2020 | 19:00 | 421203 | 11048 | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | HSG Werratal 05 | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 18.04.2020 | 17:30 | 420104 | 11118 | LSV Ziegelheim | SG Suhl/Goldlauter | 0:0 | |||
19:00 | 420118 | 11119 | HSV Ronneburg | HSG Werratal 05 | 0:0 | |||||
19:00 | 421203 | 11120 | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 0:0 | |||||
19:00 | 420904 | 11121 | Sonneberger HV | SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue | 0:0 | |||||
19:30 | 420301 | 11117 | SV Hermsdorf | ThSV Eisenach | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 25.04.2020 | 19:00 | 420601 | 11049 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | SV T&C Behringen/Sonn. | 0:0 | |||
19:00 | 421203 | 11097 | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | HSV Ronneburg | 0:0 | |||||
19:30 | 420301 | 11023 | SV Hermsdorf | LSV Ziegelheim | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 02.05.2020 | 17:00 | 421109 | 11126 | SV T&C Behringen/Sonn. | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | 0:0 | |||
18:00 | 420111 | 11125 | SV Aufbau Altenburg | HSV Ronneburg | 0:0 | |||||
19:00 | 420904 | 11122 | Sonneberger HV | LSV Ziegelheim | 0:0 | |||||
19:30 | 421001 | 11123 | HSG Werratal 05 | SV Hermsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
19:30 | 420801 | 11124 | SG Suhl/Goldlauter | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | 0:0 | |||||
19:30 | 420701 | 11127 | SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue | ThSV Eisenach | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 09.05.2020 | 17:30 v | 420104 | 11132 | LSV Ziegelheim | SG Motor Arnstadt/Plaue | 0:0 | |||
19:30 | 420301 | 11130 | SV Hermsdorf | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 0:0 | |||||
19:30 | 420118 | 11131 | HSV Ronneburg | SV T&C Behringen/Sonn. | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 10.05.2020 | 16:00 | 421101 | 11128 | ThSV Eisenach | HSG Werratal 05 | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)