THV 2019/20
Verbandsliga Männer - Staffel 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 17:00 | 420301 | 13004 | SV Hermsdorf II | TSV Eisenberg | 40:18 | |||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 15:00 | 420316 | 13002 | HBV Jena 90 III | TSV Stadtroda | 22:16 | |||
16:00 | 420125 | 13003 | SV BW Auma | SV Aufbau Altenburg II | WG | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 18:00 | 420111 | 13006 | SV Aufbau Altenburg II | HBV Jena 90 III | 14:23 | |||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 14:00 | 420213 | 13005 | HSG Oppurg/Krölpa | SV BW Auma | 33:24 | |||
Sa. | 05.10.2019 | 18:30 | 420310 | 13008 | Kahla SV 1999 | TSV Eisenberg | 22:28 | |||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 16:30 v | 420310 | 13001 | Kahla SV 1999 | HSG Oppurg/Krölpa | 16:38 | |||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 15:00 | 420316 | 13012 | HBV Jena 90 III | SV Hermsdorf II | 20:20 | |||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 17:00 | 420302 | 13011 | TSV Eisenberg | HSG Oppurg/Krölpa | 26:37 | |||
18:00 | 420310 | 13041 | Kahla SV 1999 | TSV Stadtroda | 15:27 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 16:30 | 420310 | 13014 | Kahla SV 1999 | SV Aufbau Altenburg II | 19:33 | |||
17:30 | 420213 | 13015 | HSG Oppurg/Krölpa | TSV Stadtroda | 20:23 | |||||
19:00 | 420301 | 13016 | SV Hermsdorf II | SV BW Auma | 26:23 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 16:00 | 420313 | 13007 | TSV Stadtroda | SV Hermsdorf II | 22:30 | |||
16:00 | 420125 | 13009 | SV BW Auma | HBV Jena 90 III | 26:22 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 16:00 | 420316 | 13018 | HBV Jena 90 III | Kahla SV 1999 | 28:11 | |||
18:00 | 420125 | 13017 | SV BW Auma | TSV Eisenberg | 35:21 | |||||
18:00 | 420101 | 13019 | SV Aufbau Altenburg II | HSG Oppurg/Krölpa | 28:34 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 17:00 | 420302 | 13022 | TSV Eisenberg | TSV Stadtroda | 30:30 | |||
18:30 | 420310 | 13020 | Kahla SV 1999 | SV Hermsdorf II | 16:28 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 16:00 | 420213 | 13021 | HSG Oppurg/Krölpa | HBV Jena 90 III | 27:17 | |||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 16:00 | 420101 | 13025 | SV Aufbau Altenburg II | TSV Eisenberg | 39:29 | |||
17:00 | 420301 | 13024 | SV Hermsdorf II | HSG Oppurg/Krölpa | 27:23 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 16:00 | 420125 | 13023 | SV BW Auma | TSV Stadtroda | 28:21 | |||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 17:00 | 420313 | 13027 | TSV Stadtroda | SV Aufbau Altenburg II | 31:22 | |||
17:00 | 420302 | 13032 | TSV Eisenberg | SV Hermsdorf II | 26:38 | |||||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 17:00 | 420313 | 13030 | TSV Stadtroda | HBV Jena 90 III | 28:23 | |||
19:00 | 420301 | 13010 | SV Hermsdorf II | SV Aufbau Altenburg II | 27:23 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 16:30 | 420302 | 13028 | TSV Eisenberg | HBV Jena 90 III | 25:27 | |||
18:30 | 420310 | 13026 | Kahla SV 1999 | SV BW Auma | 16:28 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 16:45 | 420213 | 13029 | HSG Oppurg/Krölpa | Kahla SV 1999 | 27:12 | |||
18:00 | 420101 | 13031 | SV Aufbau Altenburg II | SV BW Auma | 21:26 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 17:00 | 420301 | 13035 | SV Hermsdorf II | TSV Stadtroda | 27:15 | |||
18:00 | 420316 | 13034 | HBV Jena 90 III | SV Aufbau Altenburg II | 41:13 | |||||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 16:00 | 420125 | 13033 | SV BW Auma | HSG Oppurg/Krölpa | 25:23 | |||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 17:00 | 420302 | 13036 | TSV Eisenberg | Kahla SV 1999 | 30:28 | |||
18:00 | 420111 | 13038 | SV Aufbau Altenburg II | SV Hermsdorf II | 18:22 | |||||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 17:00 | 420301 | 13040 | SV Hermsdorf II | HBV Jena 90 III | 25:16 | |||
17:00 | 420313 | 13051 | TSV Stadtroda | SV BW Auma | 31:24 | |||||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 17:00 | 420313 | 13013 | TSV Stadtroda | Kahla SV 1999 | 37:18 | |||
17:30 | 420213 | 13039 | HSG Oppurg/Krölpa | TSV Eisenberg | 41:25 | |||||
20:00 v | 420319 | 13037 | HBV Jena 90 III | SV BW Auma | 27:25 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 17:00 | 420313 | 13043 | TSV Stadtroda | HSG Oppurg/Krölpa | 23:33 | |||
18:00 | 420101 | 13042 | SV Aufbau Altenburg II | Kahla SV 1999 | 28:32 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 16:00 | 420125 | 13044 | SV BW Auma | SV Hermsdorf II | 24:23 | |||
Sa. | 21.03.2020 | 17:00 | 420302 | 13045 | TSV Eisenberg | SV BW Auma | 0:0 | |||
18:30 | 420310 | 13046 | Kahla SV 1999 | HBV Jena 90 III | 0:0 | |||||
18:30 | 420213 | 13047 | HSG Oppurg/Krölpa | SV Aufbau Altenburg II | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 28.03.2020 | 15:00 | 420316 | 13049 | HBV Jena 90 III | HSG Oppurg/Krölpa | 0:0 | |||
17:00 | 420313 | 13050 | TSV Stadtroda | TSV Eisenberg | 0:0 | |||||
19:00 | 420301 | 13048 | SV Hermsdorf II | Kahla SV 1999 | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 18.04.2020 | 17:00 | 420302 | 13053 | TSV Eisenberg | SV Aufbau Altenburg II | 0:0 | |||
18:00 | 420213 | 13052 | HSG Oppurg/Krölpa | SV Hermsdorf II | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 25.04.2020 | 18:00 | 420125 | 13054 | SV BW Auma | Kahla SV 1999 | 0:0 | |||
18:00 v | 420101 | 13055 | SV Aufbau Altenburg II | TSV Stadtroda | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 26.04.2020 | 14:00 | 420316 | 13056 | HBV Jena 90 III | TSV Eisenberg | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)