Bezirk Süd 18/19
Bezirksliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 16.09.2018 | 14:45 | 4144 | 3 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | SG Queis | 37:15 | |||
17:00 | 4282 | 2 | Landsberger HV | HC Burgenland III | ZG | |||||
17:30 | 4121 | 1 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | 22:19 | |||||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 11:30 | 4121 | 5 | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 22:27 | |||
15:00 | 4282 | 6 | SG Queis | Landsberger HV | 18:24 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 11:30 | 4282 | 7 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | SG Queis | 19:15 | |||
17:00 | 4282 | 9 | Landsberger HV | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 28:14 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 13:00 | 4282 | 10 | Landsberger HV | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 22:21 | |||
15:00 | 4282 | 11 | SG Queis | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | 24:23 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 11:30 | 4282 | 13 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 20:22 | |||
14:00 | 4121 | 14 | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | Landsberger HV | 24:25 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 15:00 | 4282 | 18 | SG Queis | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 18:19 | |||
16:00 | 4121 | 16 | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 18:14 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 15:20 | 4144 | 20 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | 22:16 | |||
17:00 | 4282 | 21 | Landsberger HV | SG Queis | 21:25 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 14:00 | 4144 | 24 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | Landsberger HV | 23:18 | |||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 12:00 | 4282 | 25 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | Landsberger HV | 18:29 | |||
15:00 | 4121 | 26 | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | SG Queis | 27:24 | |||||
So. | 03.02.2019 | 15:40 | 4144 | 28 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 19:19 | |||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 15:30 v | 4282 | 22 | SG Queis | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 15:34 | |||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 17:00 | 4282 | 29 | Landsberger HV | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | 26:26 | |||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 14:00 | 4121 | 31 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | 26:25 | |||
18:10 | 4144 | 33 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | SG Queis | 28:23 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 14:00 | 4282 | 36 | SG Queis | Landsberger HV | 24:21 | |||
14:30 | 4126 | 35 | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 29:22 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 13:00 | 4282 | 37 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | SG Queis | 30:19 | |||
15:00 | 4282 | 39 | Landsberger HV | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 26:20 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 14:00 | 4282 | 40 | Landsberger HV | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 26:17 | |||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 14:30 | 4282 | 41 | SG Queis | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | 13:19 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 14:00 | 4121 | 44 | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | Landsberger HV | 21:22 | |||
So. | 07.04.2019 | 11:45 v | 4121 | 43 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 20:24 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)