Bezirk Nord 23/24
Nordpokal weibliche Jugend C
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 18.02.2024 | 13:15 | 0 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | HSV Magdeburg II | 18:46 | ||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 12:00 v | 1049 | 3 | HSV Haldensleben | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 18:23 | |||
15:45 | 1036 | 2 | HV Solpke/Mieste | HSG Osterburg | 32:31 | |||||
16:30 | 1084 | 5 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | 18:15 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 10:00 | 1085 | 4 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 26:20 | |||
10:00 | 1051 | 6 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | Güsener HC | 32:13 | |||||
Fr. | 01.03.2024 | 18:00 | 1096 | 13 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 32:28 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 12:00 | 1039 | 11 | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 11:32 | |||
13:30 | 1037 | 12 | Güsener HC | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 9:16 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 11:00 | 1019 | 9 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | HV Solpke/Mieste | 26:27 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 13:00 | 1123 | 8 | HSG Osterburg | HSV Magdeburg II | 30:36 | |||
16:00 | 1057 | 10 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | HSV Haldensleben | 29:29 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 13:45 | 1036 | 16 | HV Solpke/Mieste | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 23:11 | |||
15:00 | 1085 | 18 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | Güsener HC | 48:13 | |||||
17:00 | 1055 | 17 | HSV Haldensleben | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 21:27 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 12:00 v | 1039 | 23 | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | HV Solpke/Mieste | 20:27 | |||
12:00 | 1105 | 15 | HSV Magdeburg II | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 34:13 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 12:00 | 1037 | 24 | Güsener HC | HSV Haldensleben | 18:31 | |||
14:00 v | 1057 | 22 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | HSV Magdeburg II | 14:55 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 10:15 | 1085 | 32 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 20:21 | |||
14:15 | 1036 | 30 | HV Solpke/Mieste | Güsener HC | 28:8 | |||||
15:00 v | 1084 | 33 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | HSG Osterburg | 27:28 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 10:00 | 1051 | 34 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 26:27 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 13:15 | 1123 | 27 | HSG Osterburg | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 29:26 | |||
16:30 v/x | 1096 | 26 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | NG | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 13:00 | 1105 | 29 | HSV Magdeburg II | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | 52:15 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 13:15 | 1123 | 39 | HSG Osterburg | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 22:25 | |||
14:00 v | 1057 | 41 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 32:34 | |||||
15:00 | 1039 | 42 | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | HSV Haldensleben | 10:26 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 10:00 v | 1037 | 36 | Güsener HC | HSV Magdeburg II | 6:27 | |||
10:00 | 1019 | 40 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | 36:8 | |||||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 | 10:15 | 1085 | 46 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 27:21 | |||
14:00 | 1049 | 45 | HSV Haldensleben | HSG Osterburg | 20:25 | |||||
14:15 | 1036 | 44 | HV Solpke/Mieste | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 28:21 | |||||
16:00 | 1084 | 47 | Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 26:25 | |||||
So. | 05.05.2024 | 11:00 | 1051 | 48 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | 32:13 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)