Bezirk Nord 19/20
Nordliga Weibliche C
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 31.08.2019 | 12:45 | 1085 | 1552 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | 34:12 | |||
15:00 | 1038 | 1550 | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | SG Seehausen | 24:19 | |||||
15:00 | 1037 | 1551 | Güsener HC | TSV Niederndodeleben | 15:21 | |||||
So. | 01.09.2019 | 13:00 | 1049 | 1553 | HSV Haldensleben | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 16:36 | |||
16:00 | 1105 | 1554 | HSV Magdeburg | TuS MD/ Eiche Biederitz | 30:25 | |||||
16:30 v | 1054 | 1555 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 32:23 | |||||
Sa. | 07.09.2019 | 10:00 | 1057 | 1561 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | HSV Magdeburg | 29:25 | |||
11:15 | 1099 | 1560 | TuS MD/ Eiche Biederitz | HSV Haldensleben | 42:7 | |||||
15:00 | 1126 | 1557 | SG Seehausen | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 12:35 | |||||
15:00 | 1197 | 1558 | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | Güsener HC | 13:16 | |||||
So. | 08.09.2019 | 10:15 | 1048 | 1556 | TSV Niederndodeleben | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | 28:29 | |||
13:30 | 1050 | 1559 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 18:36 | |||||
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 11:00 | 1101 | 1567 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | HSV Magdeburg | 19:25 | |||
12:00 | 1037 | 1564 | Güsener HC | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 19:19 | |||||
12:30 | 1085 | 1565 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | TuS MD/ Eiche Biederitz | 37:26 | |||||
13:30 | 1126 | 1563 | SG Seehausen | TSV Niederndodeleben | 11:26 | |||||
15:00 | 1038 | 1562 | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | 15:15 | |||||
So. | 15.09.2019 | 11:00 | 1046 | 1566 | HSV Haldensleben | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 7:39 | |||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 11:00 | 1019 | 1571 | TuS MD/ Eiche Biederitz | Güsener HC | 33:12 | |||
12:00 | 1105 | 1573 | HSV Magdeburg | HSV Haldensleben | 49:3 | |||||
13:30 | 1050 | 1568 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | 19:25 | |||||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 11:15 | 1048 | 1570 | TSV Niederndodeleben | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 24:36 | |||
13:00 | 1197 | 1569 | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | SG Seehausen | 21:16 | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 11:00 | 1085 | 1578 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | HSV Magdeburg | 18:20 | |||
12:30 | 1101 | 1579 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | HSV Haldensleben | 42:8 | |||||
15:00 | 1038 | 1574 | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | TuS MD/ Eiche Biederitz | 19:37 | |||||
16:00 v | 1037 | 1577 | Güsener HC | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 13:28 | |||||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 12:30 | 1126 | 1575 | SG Seehausen | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 29:26 | |||
12:30 | 1048 | 1576 | TSV Niederndodeleben | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | 22:11 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 10:00 | 1105 | 1584 | HSV Magdeburg | Güsener HC | 38:12 | |||
13:00 v | 1054 | 1580 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | 42:13 | |||||
13:00 | 1099 | 1581 | TuS MD/ Eiche Biederitz | SG Seehausen | 28:20 | |||||
13:00 | 1197 | 1583 | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 20:27 | |||||
14:00 | 1046 | 1585 | HSV Haldensleben | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 3:43 | |||||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 13:30 | 1050 | 1582 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | TSV Niederndodeleben | 28:29 | |||
Fr. | 25.10.2019 | 17:30 v | 1101 | 1591 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 24:32 | |||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 10:30 | 1048 | 1588 | TSV Niederndodeleben | TuS MD/ Eiche Biederitz | 22:38 | |||
10:45 v | 1197 | 1589 | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 19:20 | |||||
14:00 | 1037 | 1590 | Güsener HC | HSV Haldensleben | 32:8 | |||||
15:00 | 1038 | 1586 | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | HSV Magdeburg | 10:37 | |||||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 13:15 | 1126 | 1587 | SG Seehausen | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 18:39 | |||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 12:00 | 1046 | 1592 | HSV Haldensleben | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | 12:29 | |||
12:45 | 1054 | 1594 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | TSV Niederndodeleben | 31:14 | |||||
12:45 | 1085 | 1597 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | Güsener HC | 28:12 | |||||
13:00 | 1050 | 1596 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 17:21 | |||||
13:30 | 1019 | 1595 | TuS MD/ Eiche Biederitz | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | 38:10 | |||||
16:00 | 1105 | 1593 | HSV Magdeburg | SG Seehausen | 29:17 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 11:00 | 1037 | 1603 | Güsener HC | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 15:31 | |||
13:00 | 1197 | 1601 | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 19:37 | |||||
13:00 | 1050 | 1602 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | TuS MD/ Eiche Biederitz | 23:35 | |||||
15:30 | 1126 | 1599 | SG Seehausen | HSV Haldensleben | 25:5 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 10:00 | 1038 | 1598 | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 19:34 | |||
12:45 | 1048 | 1600 | TSV Niederndodeleben | HSV Magdeburg | 27:35 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 11:00 | 1105 | 1607 | HSV Magdeburg | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | 45:16 | |||
11:30 | 1037 | 1604 | Güsener HC | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | 27:19 | |||||
12:00 | 1046 | 1606 | HSV Haldensleben | TSV Niederndodeleben | 14:30 | |||||
12:00 | 1101 | 1609 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | TuS MD/ Eiche Biederitz | 21:22 | |||||
12:15 | 1085 | 1605 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | SG Seehausen | 35:21 | |||||
13:00 | 1057 | 1608 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 34:15 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 10:30 | 1048 | 1612 | TSV Niederndodeleben | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 24:34 | |||
10:30 h/v | 1197 | 1613 | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | HSV Haldensleben | 22:16 | |||||
12:00 | 1019 | 1615 | TuS MD/ Eiche Biederitz | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 31:32 | |||||
13:00 | 1050 | 1614 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | HSV Magdeburg | 11:35 | |||||
15:00 | 1126 | 1611 | SG Seehausen | Güsener HC | 26:22 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 00:00 | 1197 | 1618 | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 0:0 | |||
09:45 | 1048 | 1617 | TSV Niederndodeleben | Güsener HC | 31:29 | |||||
11:15 | 1099 | 1620 | TuS MD/ Eiche Biederitz | HSV Magdeburg | 28:29 | |||||
12:45 | 1126 | 1616 | SG Seehausen | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | 26:24 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 00:00 | 1101 | 1621 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 0:0 | |||
12:30 | 1050 | 1619 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | HSV Haldensleben | 32:12 | |||||
15:15 v | 1057 | 1572 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 21:26 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 12:00 | 1085 | 1625 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 38:30 | |||
12:00 | 1055 | 1626 | HSV Haldensleben | TuS MD/ Eiche Biederitz | 4:34 | |||||
14:00 | 1037 | 1624 | Güsener HC | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | 28:19 | |||||
14:30 v | 1101 | 1623 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SG Seehausen | 33:18 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 11:30 | 1105 | 1627 | HSV Magdeburg | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 31:25 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 15:00 v | 1038 | 1610 | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 24:29 | |||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 11:15 v | 1048 | 1629 | TSV Niederndodeleben | SG Seehausen | 34:23 | |||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 12:00 v | 1037 | 1677 | Güsener HC | SG Seehausen | 22:22 | |||
16:30 v | 1101 | 1636 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | TSV Niederndodeleben | 21:25 | |||||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 10:30 v | 1197 | 1628 | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | 24:26 | |||
13:00 | 1054 | 1632 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | HSV Haldensleben | 39:3 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 09:30 | 1019 | 1631 | TuS MD/ Eiche Biederitz | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 26:23 | |||
14:00 | 1105 | 1633 | HSV Magdeburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 32:17 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 11:00 | 1046 | 1639 | HSV Haldensleben | HSV Magdeburg | 11:48 | |||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 12:30 | 1126 | 1635 | SG Seehausen | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | 20:16 | |||
Termin offen | 1038 | 1634 | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1105 | 1644 | HSV Magdeburg | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1050 | 1641 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | SG Seehausen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1054 | 1643 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | Güsener HC | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1099 | 1640 | TuS MD/ Eiche Biederitz | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1197 | 1642 | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | TSV Niederndodeleben | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1046 | 1645 | HSV Haldensleben | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1037 | 1650 | Güsener HC | HSV Magdeburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1085 | 1651 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | HSV Haldensleben | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1126 | 1647 | SG Seehausen | TuS MD/ Eiche Biederitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1038 | 1646 | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1037 | 1637 | Güsener HC | TuS MD/ Eiche Biederitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1048 | 1648 | TSV Niederndodeleben | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1101 | 1649 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1054 | 1638 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1019 | 1654 | TuS MD/ Eiche Biederitz | TSV Niederndodeleben | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1046 | 1656 | HSV Haldensleben | Güsener HC | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1085 | 1657 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1057 | 1653 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SG Seehausen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1050 | 1655 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1105 | 1652 | HSV Magdeburg | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1101 | 1662 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1037 | 1663 | Güsener HC | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1038 | 1658 | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | HSV Haldensleben | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1126 | 1659 | SG Seehausen | HSV Magdeburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1048 | 1660 | TSV Niederndodeleben | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1050 | 1630 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | Güsener HC | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1020 | 1661 | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | TuS MD/ Eiche Biederitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1038 | 1622 | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | TSV Niederndodeleben | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1126 | 1671 | SG Seehausen | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1197 | 1673 | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | HSV Magdeburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1050 | 1674 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1038 | 1670 | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | Güsener HC | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1048 | 1672 | TSV Niederndodeleben | HSV Haldensleben | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1099 | 1675 | TuS MD/ Eiche Biederitz | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 25.04.2020 | 11:00 | 1105 | 1680 | HSV Magdeburg | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 0:0 | |||
11:15 | 1057 | 1681 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | TuS MD/ Eiche Biederitz | 0:0 | |||||
12:00 | 1101 | 1676 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | 0:0 | |||||
12:00 | 1046 | 1679 | HSV Haldensleben | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | 0:0 | |||||
14:30 | 1085 | 1678 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | TSV Niederndodeleben | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 02.05.2020 | 10:00 | 1057 | 1667 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | 0:0 | |||
11:00 | 1019 | 1668 | TuS MD/ Eiche Biederitz | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 0:0 | |||||
11:00 | 1101 | 1669 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | Güsener HC | 0:0 | |||||
13:00 | 1046 | 1665 | HSV Haldensleben | SG Seehausen | 0:0 | |||||
13:00 | 1105 | 1666 | HSV Magdeburg | TSV Niederndodeleben | 0:0 | |||||
14:30 | 1085 | 1664 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | SV 90 Parey/Elbe e. V. | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)