Bezirk Nord 17/18
Nordliga Männliche C
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2017 | 00:00 | 1039 | 570 | spielfrei | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | ||||
13:30 v | 1046 | 573 | HSV Haldensleben | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 19:18 | |||||
15:15 | 1197 | 574 | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | HV Lok Stendal | 25:15 | |||||
So. | 03.09.2017 | 14:00 | 1101 | 575 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | Post SV Magdeburg | 18:28 | |||
Do. | 07.09.2017 | 18:30 v | 1057 | 571 | SCM II | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 33:15 | |||
Sa. | 09.09.2017 | 14:00 | 1092 | 581 | Post SV Magdeburg | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | 17:16 | |||
Termin offen | 1057 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 10.09.2017 | 10:00 | 1159 | 580 | HV Lok Stendal | HSV Haldensleben | 29:20 | |||
11:15 | 1050 | 577 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 21:17 | |||||
11:45 | 1099 | 579 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 17:24 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 12:45 v | 1096 | 585 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | HV Lok Stendal | 19:32 | |||
13:00 v | 1101 | 587 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | 16:24 | |||||
14:00 v | 1046 | 586 | HSV Haldensleben | Post SV Magdeburg | 16:24 | |||||
14:30 | 1095 | 584 | SCM II | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 45:16 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 13:00 | 1050 | 583 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 14:19 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 14:00 | 1057 | 590 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 34:21 | |||
14:00 | 1092 | 592 | Post SV Magdeburg | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 30:19 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 09:30 | 1099 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | spielfrei | |||||
11:30 | 1159 | 591 | HV Lok Stendal | SCM II | 30:33 | |||||
12:15 | 1020 | 593 | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | HSV Haldensleben | 35:22 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 00:00 | 1039 | 594 | spielfrei | HV Lok Stendal | ||||
10:45 v | 1096 | 598 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | 20:17 | |||||
13:00 v | 1101 | 599 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | HSV Haldensleben | 17:27 | |||||
14:00 | 1095 | 597 | SCM II | Post SV Magdeburg | 26:23 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 13:30 | 1050 | 595 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 26:19 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 11:45 v | 1159 | 601 | HV Lok Stendal | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 29:17 | |||
13:00 v | 1046 | 605 | HSV Haldensleben | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 17:19 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2017 | 10:00 v | 1099 | 602 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 21:27 | |||
14:15 | 1020 | 604 | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | SCM II | 19:28 | |||||
Di. | 31.10.2017 | 10:00 | 1095 | 610 | SCM II | HSV Haldensleben | 39:15 | |||
12:00 | 1050 | 607 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | Post SV Magdeburg | 15:28 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 00:00 | 1039 | 606 | spielfrei | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | ||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 09:30 v | 1092 | 628 | Post SV Magdeburg | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 36:10 | |||
14:20 h/v | 1020 | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | spielfrei | |||||||
14:30 | 1101 | 611 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 30:26 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 10:00 v | 1095 | SCM II | spielfrei | |||||
13:45 v | 1057 | 608 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | HV Lok Stendal | 23:33 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 11:00 v | 1098 | 616 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 23:26 | |||
11:30 | 1096 | 617 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SCM II | 18:31 | |||||
12:00 | 1092 | 614 | Post SV Magdeburg | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 27:19 | |||||
13:15 | 1197 | 613 | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 21:21 | |||||
14:30 | 1049 | HSV Haldensleben | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 00:00 | 1039 | 618 | spielfrei | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | ||||
09:00 | 1095 | 623 | SCM II | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 38:11 | |||||
13:30 | 1057 | 620 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | 26:37 | |||||
14:00 | 1099 | 622 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | HV Lok Stendal | 21:32 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 00:00 | 1039 | 630 | spielfrei | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | ||||
10:45 v | 1050 | 631 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | SCM II | 18:32 | |||||
11:00 v | 1099 | 634 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | 20:29 | |||||
13:45 v | 1057 | 632 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 28:19 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 10:00 v | 1096 | 625 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 17:29 | |||
10:30 v | 1046 | 626 | HSV Haldensleben | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 24:27 | |||||
So. | 07.01.2018 | 13:00 v | 1188 | 635 | HV Lok Stendal | Post SV Magdeburg | 24:27 | |||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 15:00 | 1057 | 637 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SCM II | 20:37 | |||
15:00 | 1099 | 639 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | HSV Haldensleben | 17:31 | |||||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 11:00 | 1092 | 641 | Post SV Magdeburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 34:19 | |||
11:30 | 1159 | 640 | HV Lok Stendal | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | 26:21 | |||||
14:30 v | 1050 | 619 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | HSV Haldensleben | 26:23 | |||||
14:30 | 1050 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 00:00 | 1039 | 642 | spielfrei | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | ||||
13:30 v | 1055 | 646 | HSV Haldensleben | HV Lok Stendal | 32:30 | |||||
14:00 | 1197 | 647 | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | Post SV Magdeburg | 21:26 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 11:45 | 1096 | 645 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 26:13 | |||
14:30 | 1101 | 643 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 14:22 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 14:00 | 1057 | 649 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 29:16 | |||
15:00 | 1099 | 650 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | SCM II | 12:55 | |||||
15:15 | 1197 | 653 | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 35:10 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 11:30 | 1159 | 651 | HV Lok Stendal | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 29:17 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 00:00 | 1039 | 654 | spielfrei | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | ||||
13:00 v | 1049 | 659 | HSV Haldensleben | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | 19:32 | |||||
14:15 v | 1096 | 658 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | Post SV Magdeburg | 17:19 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 11:30 | 1095 | 657 | SCM II | HV Lok Stendal | 28:23 | |||
14:00 | 1101 | 656 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 23:25 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 13:00 v | 1046 | 665 | HSV Haldensleben | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 22:25 | |||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 11:30 | 1159 | HV Lok Stendal | spielfrei | |||||
11:30 | 1099 | 661 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 16:35 | |||||
12:30 | 1020 | 664 | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 34:13 | |||||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 00:00 | 1039 | 666 | spielfrei | Post SV Magdeburg | ||||
14:00 | 1057 | 668 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 25:27 | |||||
14:00 | 1095 | 670 | SCM II | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | 35:23 | |||||
14:15 v | 1096 | 671 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | HSV Haldensleben | 25:21 | |||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 09:30 v | 1092 | 652 | Post SV Magdeburg | HSV Haldensleben | 29:24 | |||
11:00 v | 1092 | Post SV Magdeburg | spielfrei | |||||||
13:00 | 1050 | 667 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | HV Lok Stendal | 26:26 | |||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 10:45 v | 1096 | 677 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 18:28 | |||
11:30 v | 1049 | 676 | HSV Haldensleben | SCM II | 15:34 | |||||
14:00 | 1092 | 673 | Post SV Magdeburg | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 35:26 | |||||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 13:00 | 1159 | 674 | HV Lok Stendal | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 36:19 | |||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 00:00 | 1039 | 678 | spielfrei | HSV Haldensleben | ||||
14:00 | 1057 | 680 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | Post SV Magdeburg | 21:22 | |||||
14:00 | 1095 | 683 | SCM II | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 37:17 | |||||
So. | 18.03.2018 | 13:00 | 1050 | 679 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | 22:22 | |||
Sa. | 07.04.2018 | 14:00 v | 1101 | 629 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | HV Lok Stendal | 23:32 | |||
Mo. | 09.04.2018 | 17:30 v | 1092 | 663 | Post SV Magdeburg | SCM II | 19:25 | |||
Di. | 10.04.2018 | 17:30 v | 1101 | 682 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 22:21 | |||
Sa. | 14.04.2018 | 11:30 v | 1096 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | spielfrei | |||||
13:00 v | 1049 | 685 | HSV Haldensleben | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 28:25 | |||||
13:00 v | 1159 | 688 | HV Lok Stendal | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 26:20 | |||||
13:30 v | 1101 | 689 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | SCM II | 9:45 | |||||
15:15 | 1197 | 686 | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 22:24 | |||||
Sa. | 21.04.2018 | 00:00 | 1039 | 690 | spielfrei | SCM II | ||||
15:45 | 1057 | 692 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | HSV Haldensleben | 26:29 | |||||
So. | 22.04.2018 | 10:00 | 1159 | 695 | HV Lok Stendal | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 24:17 | |||
11:30 | 1099 | 694 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | Post SV Magdeburg | 15:29 | |||||
13:00 | 1050 | 691 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 33:24 | |||||
Sa. | 28.04.2018 | 10:00 v | 1096 | 698 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 18:26 | |||
14:00 | 1092 | 701 | Post SV Magdeburg | HV Lok Stendal | 27:20 | |||||
15:15 | 1197 | 700 | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 29:17 | |||||
So. | 29.04.2018 | 11:30 | 1095 | 697 | SCM II | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | WH | |||
12:00 v | 1101 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | spielfrei |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)