Bezirk Nord 16/17
Nordliga Frauen Staffel 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 11.09.2016 | 13:00 | 099 | 450 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. II | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | 16:16 | |||
15:00 | 126 | 479 | SG Seehausen | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 36:26 | |||||
16:00 | 054 | 452 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SG Neuferchau/Kunrau e. V. | 46:11 | |||||
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 14:30 | 085 | 455 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | SV Eintracht Gommern | ZG | |||
15:45 | 126 | 454 | SG Seehausen | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. II | 27:19 | |||||
16:30 | 096 | 457 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 20:35 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2016 | 13:30 | 081 | 456 | SG Neuferchau/Kunrau e. V. | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 16:36 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 16:30 | 085 | 459 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | SG Seehausen | 15:40 | |||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 10:00 | 101 | 460 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | 24:19 | |||
11:00 | 099 | 458 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. II | SG Neuferchau/Kunrau e. V. | 23:16 | |||||
13:30 | 197 | 461 | SV Eintracht Gommern | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2016 | 13:45 | 126 | 464 | SG Seehausen | SV Eintracht Gommern | ZG | |||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 12:30 | 096 | 462 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. II | 29:19 | |||
14:00 | 054 | 465 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 30:24 | |||||
15:30 | 081 | 463 | SG Neuferchau/Kunrau e. V. | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | 13:23 | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 15:30 | 126 | 468 | SG Seehausen | SG Neuferchau/Kunrau e. V. | 41:14 | |||
16:30 | 054 | 494 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. II | 29:23 | |||||
So. | 30.10.2016 | 12:30 | 085 | 467 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | 24:24 | |||
14:00 | 101 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 00:00 | 197 | 473 | spielfrei | SG Neuferchau/Kunrau e. V. | ||||
15:00 | 096 | 472 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | SG Seehausen | 21:39 | |||||
16:00 | 054 | 471 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | 38:19 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2016 | 16:00 | 101 | 470 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. II | 29:24 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 15:30 | 081 | 477 | SG Neuferchau/Kunrau e. V. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | 14:31 | |||
16:15 | 085 | 475 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 24:26 | |||||
17:00 | 099 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. II | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 15:40 | 126 | 476 | SG Seehausen | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 34:28 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 14:00 | 096 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | spielfrei | |||||
14:30 | 085 | 478 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. II | 21:26 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 15:30 | 081 | 480 | SG Neuferchau/Kunrau e. V. | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 9:40 | |||
16:00 | 101 | 451 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | SG Seehausen | 26:28 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 00:00 | 197 | 483 | spielfrei | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | ||||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 13:00 | 099 | 482 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. II | SG Seehausen | 28:35 | |||
13:00 | 054 | 485 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | 30:23 | |||||
16:00 | 101 | 484 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | SG Neuferchau/Kunrau e. V. | 35:13 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 16:00 | 096 | 488 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 25:27 | |||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 15:00 | 054 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | spielfrei | |||||
15:30 | 081 | 486 | SG Neuferchau/Kunrau e. V. | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. II | 10:22 | |||||
16:00 | 126 | 487 | SG Seehausen | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | 36:11 | |||||
So. | 18.12.2016 | 15:00 | 197 | 453 | spielfrei | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | ||||
Sa. | 07.01.2017 | 00:00 | 197 | 492 | spielfrei | SG Seehausen | ||||
16:30 | 085 | 491 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | SG Neuferchau/Kunrau e. V. | 28:12 | |||||
So. | 08.01.2017 | 12:00 v | 099 | 490 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. II | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | 21:28 | |||
12:00 | 101 | 493 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 28:26 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 00:00 | 197 | 497 | spielfrei | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | ||||
15:30 | 096 | 495 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | 31:15 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 13:00 | 099 | 466 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. II | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 22:28 | |||
13:30 | 081 | 496 | SG Neuferchau/Kunrau e. V. | SG Seehausen | 7:36 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 14:00 | 126 | 500 | SG Seehausen | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | 41:18 | |||
14:15 | 085 | 499 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 22:35 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 13:10 | 099 | 498 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. II | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 23:26 | |||
13:30 | 081 | SG Neuferchau/Kunrau e. V. | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 00:00 | 197 | 502 | spielfrei | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. II | ||||
13:30 | 096 | 505 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | SG Neuferchau/Kunrau e. V. | 29:12 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2017 | 15:00 | 054 | 504 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SG Seehausen | 33:24 | |||
16:00 | 101 | 503 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | 30:19 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)