HVSA 17/18
Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2017 | 15:00 | 3027 | 5 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | SG Lok Schönebeck | 31:22 | |||
17:00 | 2150 | 4 | TSG Calbe/Saale | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 24:29 | |||||
18:00 | 1096 | 3 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | BSG A. Gräfenhainichen | 28:21 | |||||
So. | 03.09.2017 | 15:00 | 1097 | 1 | Magdeburger SV 90 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | 24:19 | |||
15:30 | 3086 | 6 | HG 85 Köthen | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 21:26 | |||||
16:00 | 2153 | 2 | HC Salzland 06 | SG Seehausen | 27:23 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2017 | 15:30 | 1126 | 7 | SG Seehausen | Magdeburger SV 90 | 28:32 | |||
17:30 | 2147 | 11 | SG Lok Schönebeck | TSG Calbe/Saale | 30:28 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2017 | 15:00 | 1048 | 8 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | HG 85 Köthen | 20:27 | |||
15:30 | 1099 | 10 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 26:26 | |||||
16:00 | 3040 | 9 | BSG A. Gräfenhainichen | HC Salzland 06 | 30:26 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 16:00 | 1097 | 13 | Magdeburger SV 90 | BSG A. Gräfenhainichen | 16:27 | |||
18:00 | 1096 | 16 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SG Lok Schönebeck | 29:23 | |||||
18:00 | 2150 | 17 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 19:20 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 16:00 | 2153 | 15 | HC Salzland 06 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 25:29 | |||
16:00 | 3086 | 18 | HG 85 Köthen | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | 18:26 | |||||
17:00 | 1048 | 14 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | SG Seehausen | 25:41 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 15:30 | 1126 | 21 | SG Seehausen | HG 85 Köthen | 27:27 | |||
16:00 | 2008 | 23 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 27:25 | |||||
17:30 | 2147 | 22 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HC Salzland 06 | 28:23 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 15:00 | 1099 | 19 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | Magdeburger SV 90 | 22:23 | |||
So. | 01.10.2017 | 16:00 v | 3040 | 20 | BSG A. Gräfenhainichen | TSV Niederndodeleben II | 23:17 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2017 | 16:00 | 1126 | 27 | SG Seehausen | BSG A. Gräfenhainichen | 26:32 | |||
16:00 | 3086 | 30 | HG 85 Köthen | TSG Calbe/Saale | 31:25 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2017 | 15:00 | 1097 | 25 | Magdeburger SV 90 | SG Lok Schönebeck | 18:29 | |||
15:00 | 2153 | 28 | HC Salzland 06 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 25:27 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2017 | 16:00 | 2008 | 31 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | Magdeburger SV 90 | 31:22 | |||
17:00 | 2150 | 36 | TSG Calbe/Saale | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 23:27 | |||||
17:30 | 2147 | 32 | SG Lok Schönebeck | TSV Niederndodeleben II | 28:22 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2017 | 15:00 | 1099 | 33 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | SG Seehausen | 29:23 | |||
16:00 | 3040 | 34 | BSG A. Gräfenhainichen | HG 85 Köthen | 23:18 | |||||
17:00 | 3027 | 35 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | HC Salzland 06 | 26:23 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 15:30 | 1126 | 39 | SG Seehausen | SG Lok Schönebeck | 27:32 | |||
16:00 | 3086 | 42 | HG 85 Köthen | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 22:20 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 15:00 | 1048 | 38 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 21:21 | |||
16:00 | 3040 | 40 | BSG A. Gräfenhainichen | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 38:21 | |||||
16:00 | 2153 | 41 | HC Salzland 06 | TSG Calbe/Saale | 23:14 | |||||
17:00 | 1097 | 37 | Magdeburger SV 90 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | 18:19 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 16:00 | 3027 | 44 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | TSV Niederndodeleben II | 35:25 | |||
16:00 | 2008 | 45 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | SG Seehausen | 39:31 | |||||
17:00 | 2150 | 43 | TSG Calbe/Saale | Magdeburger SV 90 | 28:26 | |||||
17:30 | 2147 | 46 | SG Lok Schönebeck | BSG A. Gräfenhainichen | 33:26 | |||||
18:00 | 1096 | 48 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | HC Salzland 06 | 28:24 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2017 | 15:00 | 1099 | 47 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | HG 85 Köthen | 22:24 | |||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 17:00 v | 1048 | 26 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 28:25 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 16:00 | 2008 | 12 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | 25:32 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 14:30 | 2153 | 54 | HC Salzland 06 | HG 85 Köthen | 32:27 | |||
15:00 h | 1098 | 53 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | SG Lok Schönebeck | 36:27 | |||||
16:00 | 1097 | 49 | Magdeburger SV 90 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 23:27 | |||||
16:00 | 3040 | 52 | BSG A. Gräfenhainichen | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 37:29 | |||||
17:00 | 1048 | 50 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | TSG Calbe/Saale | 27:29 | |||||
17:00 | 1126 | 51 | SG Seehausen | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | 26:30 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 15:45 | 2150 | 57 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SG Seehausen | 23:22 | |||
16:00 | 3027 | 58 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | BSG A. Gräfenhainichen | 29:25 | |||||
16:00 | 2008 | 59 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 30:29 | |||||
16:00 | 3086 | 60 | HG 85 Köthen | SG Lok Schönebeck | 24:26 | |||||
18:00 | 1096 | 56 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | TSV Niederndodeleben II | 35:14 | |||||
Mi. | 29.11.2017 | 20:00 v | 3027 | 24 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | TSG Calbe/Saale | 29:16 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 15:45 | 2150 | 77 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SG Lok Schönebeck | 20:23 | |||
18:00 v | 1096 | 29 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | 31:21 | |||||
Fr. | 15.12.2017 | 19:30 v | 3040 | 64 | BSG A. Gräfenhainichen | TSG Calbe/Saale | 26:23 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 15:00 v | 1048 | 62 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | HC Salzland 06 | 24:30 | |||
15:30 | 1126 | 63 | SG Seehausen | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 29:31 | |||||
15:30 | 2147 | 66 | SG Lok Schönebeck | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 25:23 | |||||
17:00 | 1099 | 65 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | 23:22 | |||||
20:00 t/v | 3086 | 61 | HG 85 Köthen | Magdeburger SV 90 | 21:26 | |||||
Sa. | 06.01.2018 | 16:15 | 2153 | 55 | HC Salzland 06 | Magdeburger SV 90 | 26:28 | |||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 15:30 | 2147 | 71 | SG Lok Schönebeck | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | 20:24 | |||
16:00 | 2008 | 72 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | HG 85 Köthen | 22:24 | |||||
17:00 | 1126 | 68 | SG Seehausen | HC Salzland 06 | 37:32 | |||||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 15:00 | 1048 | 67 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | Magdeburger SV 90 | 21:24 | |||
15:00 | 1099 | 70 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | TSG Calbe/Saale | 26:24 | |||||
16:00 | 3040 | 69 | BSG A. Gräfenhainichen | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 25:27 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 16:00 | 3086 | 74 | HG 85 Köthen | TSV Niederndodeleben II | 26:25 | |||
18:00 | 1096 | 76 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 26:25 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 15:00 | 1097 | 73 | Magdeburger SV 90 | SG Seehausen | 32:21 | |||
16:00 | 2153 | 75 | HC Salzland 06 | BSG A. Gräfenhainichen | 23:32 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 15:30 | 2147 | 82 | SG Lok Schönebeck | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 21:27 | |||
16:00 | 2006 | 83 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | TSG Calbe/Saale | 21:21 | |||||
17:00 | 3138 | 84 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | HG 85 Köthen | 30:20 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 15:00 | 1099 | 81 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | HC Salzland 06 | 32:24 | |||
16:00 | 3040 | 79 | BSG A. Gräfenhainichen | Magdeburger SV 90 | 30:18 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 16:00 | 3086 | 87 | HG 85 Köthen | SG Seehausen | 21:25 | |||
18:00 | 1096 | 89 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 24:22 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 15:00 | 1048 | 86 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | BSG A. Gräfenhainichen | 23:30 | |||
16:00 | 2153 | 88 | HC Salzland 06 | SG Lok Schönebeck | 26:26 | |||||
16:30 | 2150 | 90 | TSG Calbe/Saale | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | 16:32 | |||||
17:00 v | 1097 | 85 | Magdeburger SV 90 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 26:32 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 15:30 | 2150 | 96 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HG 85 Köthen | 21:23 | |||
16:00 | 2008 | 94 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | HC Salzland 06 | 24:31 | |||||
17:30 | 2147 | 91 | SG Lok Schönebeck | Magdeburger SV 90 | 23:22 | |||||
18:00 | 3027 | 95 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 28:19 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 15:00 | 1099 | 92 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | TSV Niederndodeleben II | 28:25 | |||
16:00 | 3040 | 93 | BSG A. Gräfenhainichen | SG Seehausen | 29:26 | |||||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 17:00 | 2199 | 101 | HC Salzland 06 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | 26:29 | |||
18:00 | 1096 | 102 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | TSG Calbe/Saale | 27:26 | |||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 15:00 | 1048 | 98 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | SG Lok Schönebeck | 21:26 | |||
16:00 | 1097 | 97 | Magdeburger SV 90 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 34:25 | |||||
16:00 | 3086 | 100 | HG 85 Köthen | BSG A. Gräfenhainichen | 19:19 | |||||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 15:00 | 3138 | 103 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | Magdeburger SV 90 | 22:19 | |||
16:00 | 2008 | 104 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | TSV Niederndodeleben II | 36:34 | |||||
17:00 | 2150 | 107 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HC Salzland 06 | 22:21 | |||||
17:30 | 2147 | 105 | SG Lok Schönebeck | SG Seehausen | 25:21 | |||||
So. | 18.03.2018 | 15:00 | 1099 | 106 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | BSG A. Gräfenhainichen | 29:25 | |||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 15:30 | 1126 | 111 | SG Seehausen | SV Anhalt Bernburg | NG | |||
17:00 | 3086 | 113 | HG 85 Köthen | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 27:20 | |||||
So. | 25.03.2018 | 15:00 | 1097 | 109 | Magdeburger SV 90 | TSG Calbe/Saale | 24:17 | |||
16:00 | 2153 | 114 | HC Salzland 06 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 31:37 | |||||
17:00 | 1048 | 110 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | 24:30 | |||||
Sa. | 07.04.2018 | 14:00 | 3086 | 120 | HG 85 Köthen | HC Salzland 06 | 31:19 | |||
16:00 | 2008 | 118 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | BSG A. Gräfenhainichen | 24:31 | |||||
17:00 | 2150 | 116 | TSG Calbe/Saale | TSV Niederndodeleben II | 19:27 | |||||
17:30 | 3027 | 117 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | SG Seehausen | 36:21 | |||||
17:30 | 2147 | 119 | SG Lok Schönebeck | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 25:33 | |||||
18:00 | 1096 | 115 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | Magdeburger SV 90 | 26:34 | |||||
So. | 08.04.2018 | 16:30 v | 3040 | 112 | BSG A. Gräfenhainichen | SG Lok Schönebeck | 29:24 | |||
Sa. | 14.04.2018 | 15:30 v | 1126 | 99 | SG Seehausen | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 30:30 | |||
16:00 v | 3027 | 78 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 29:19 | |||||
Sa. | 21.04.2018 | 16:00 | 1126 | 123 | SG Seehausen | TSG Calbe/Saale | 24:21 | |||
17:30 | 2147 | 126 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HG 85 Köthen | 20:22 | |||||
So. | 22.04.2018 | 15:00 | 1048 | 122 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 23:29 | |||
15:00 | 1099 | 125 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 38:28 | |||||
16:00 | 1097 | 121 | Magdeburger SV 90 | HC Salzland 06 | 32:24 | |||||
16:00 | 3040 | 124 | BSG A. Gräfenhainichen | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | 19:24 | |||||
Fr. | 27.04.2018 | 19:00 v | 1126 | 80 | SG Seehausen | TSV Niederndodeleben II | 28:34 | |||
19:30 v | 1096 | 108 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | HG 85 Köthen | 15:22 | |||||
Sa. | 28.04.2018 | 16:00 v | 2006 | 132 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | SG Lok Schönebeck | 32:29 | |||
17:00 | 3027 | 131 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 32:23 | |||||
So. | 29.04.2018 | 14:00 | 1096 | 129 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SG Seehausen | 29:19 | |||
14:00 | 2150 | 130 | TSG Calbe/Saale | BSG A. Gräfenhainichen | 26:41 | |||||
15:00 t/v | 1097 | 127 | Magdeburger SV 90 | HG 85 Köthen | 21:18 | |||||
15:00 | 2153 | 128 | HC Salzland 06 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | 25:29 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)