Bezirk Ostsachsen 23/24
Ostsachsenliga männl. Jugend B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 11:00 | 34513 | 6002 | SV Lok Königsbrück | Stahl Krauschwitz | 30:18 | |||
13:00 | 34208 | 6003 | SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 36:28 | |||||
14:45 | 34107 | 6001 | OSV Zittau | Stahl Rietschen | 17:29 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 12:00 | 34512 | 6006 | MSV Bautzen 04 | SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau | 19:52 | |||
13:30 | 34501 | 6005 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | SV Lok Königsbrück | 24:22 | |||||
14:30 | 34404 | 6004 | Stahl Krauschwitz | OSV Zittau | 19:32 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 13:30 | 34513 | 6009 | SV Lok Königsbrück | MSV Bautzen 04 | 37:14 | |||
14:00 | 34403 | 6008 | Stahl Rietschen | Stahl Krauschwitz | 32:20 | |||||
15:30 | 34107 | 6007 | OSV Zittau | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 22:19 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 12:00 | 34512 | 6010 | MSV Bautzen 04 | OSV Zittau | 16:34 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 16:45 | 34501 | 6011 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | Stahl Rietschen | 18:30 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 14:00 | 34403 | 6012 | Stahl Rietschen | MSV Bautzen 04 | 43:11 | |||
14:30 | 34404 | 6013 | Stahl Krauschwitz | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 32:28 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 10:00 | 34512 | 6015 | MSV Bautzen 04 | Stahl Krauschwitz | 22:35 | |||
15:00 | 34301 | 6016 | Koweg Görlitz | SV Lok Königsbrück | 30:19 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 11:15 | 34501 | 6018 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | MSV Bautzen 04 | 39:19 | |||
12:30 | 34107 | 6017 | OSV Zittau | Koweg Görlitz | 29:40 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 15:00 | 34301 | 6019 | Koweg Görlitz | Stahl Rietschen | 28:29 | |||
15:15 | 34208 | 6020 | SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau | SV Lok Königsbrück | 28:18 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 11:00 | 34208 | 6014 | SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau | Koweg Görlitz | 31:31 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 13:15 v | 34107 | 6021 | OSV Zittau | SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau | 29:34 | |||
14:30 | 34404 | 6022 | Stahl Krauschwitz | Koweg Görlitz | 25:37 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 11:30 | 34513 | 6023 | SV Lok Königsbrück | OSV Zittau | 32:21 | |||
11:30 | 34208 | 6024 | SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau | Stahl Rietschen | 26:33 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 13:00 t | 34501 | 6025 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | Koweg Görlitz | 26:38 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 10:00 | 34512 | 6028 | MSV Bautzen 04 | Koweg Görlitz | 12:49 | |||
14:00 | 34403 | 6026 | Stahl Rietschen | SV Lok Königsbrück | 33:19 | |||||
14:30 | 34404 | 6027 | Stahl Krauschwitz | SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau | 29:33 | |||||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 14:00 | 34403 | 6029 | Stahl Rietschen | OSV Zittau | 35:16 | |||
14:30 | 34404 | 6030 | Stahl Krauschwitz | SV Lok Königsbrück | 27:28 | |||||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 11:45 v | 34501 | 6031 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau | 25:45 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 13:15 | 34112 | 6035 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | OSV Zittau | 25:22 | |||
14:30 | 34404 | 6036 | Stahl Krauschwitz | Stahl Rietschen | 23:34 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 12:00 | 34512 | 6037 | MSV Bautzen 04 | SV Lok Königsbrück | 11:38 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 14:00 | 34403 | 6039 | Stahl Rietschen | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 39:19 | |||
16:15 | 34107 | 6038 | OSV Zittau | MSV Bautzen 04 | 36:16 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 10:00 | 34512 | 6040 | MSV Bautzen 04 | Stahl Rietschen | 24:48 | |||
12:00 | 34501 | 6041 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | Stahl Krauschwitz | 30:18 | |||||
14:00 | 34301 | 6042 | Koweg Görlitz | SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau | 37:21 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 11:00 | 34208 | 6034 | SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau | MSV Bautzen 04 | NG | |||
11:30 | 34513 | 6033 | SV Lok Königsbrück | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 30:24 | |||||
14:15 | 34107 | 6032 | OSV Zittau | Stahl Krauschwitz | 34:33 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 11:30 | 34513 | 6044 | SV Lok Königsbrück | Koweg Görlitz | 22:26 | |||
14:30 | 34404 | 6043 | Stahl Krauschwitz | MSV Bautzen 04 | 37:18 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 10:00 | 34512 | 6046 | MSV Bautzen 04 | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 19:31 | |||
15:00 | 34301 | 6045 | Koweg Görlitz | OSV Zittau | 41:13 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 11:30 | 34513 | 6048 | SV Lok Königsbrück | SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau | 28:37 | |||
12:00 | 34403 | 6047 | Stahl Rietschen | Koweg Görlitz | 24:25 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 11:00 v | 34208 | 6055 | SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau | Stahl Krauschwitz | 48:31 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 15:00 | 34208 | 6049 | SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau | OSV Zittau | 37:32 | |||
15:00 | 34301 | 6050 | Koweg Görlitz | Stahl Krauschwitz | 45:21 | |||||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 14:45 t | 34301 | 6053 | Koweg Görlitz | SG Cunewalde/Sohland | 40:16 | |||
16:00 | 34403 | 6052 | Stahl Rietschen | SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau | 39:33 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 11:30 | 34513 | 6054 | SV Lok Königsbrück | Stahl Rietschen | 24:34 | |||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 10:00 v | 34308 | 6056 | Koweg Görlitz | MSV Bautzen 04 | 42:15 | |||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 | 14:00 v | 34107 | 6051 | OSV Zittau | SV Lok Königsbrück | 20:28 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)