Bezirk Leipzig 23/24
Bezirksliga männliche Jugend D (Staffel 2)
Spielplan (gesamt)
Bemerkungen
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 11:30 | 31602 | 18501 | VfB Torgau | SG LVB | 9:16 | |||
11:30 | 31411 | 18502 | HV Böhlen | NSG Neuseenland | 4:21 | |||||
So. | 03.09.2023 | 11:40 | 31123 | 18503 | TSV Markkleeberg | SC DHfK Leipzig II | 20:23 | |||
12:00 | 31304 | 18504 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | 23:18 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 10:30 | 31131 | 18505 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | VfB Torgau | 20:4 | |||
11:30 | 31106 | 18506 | HSV Mölkau - Die Haie | TSG 1861 Taucha II | 17:2 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 10:00 | 31117 | 18507 | SC DHfK Leipzig II | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | 40:12 | |||
11:10 | 31401 | 18508 | NSG Neuseenland | TSV Markkleeberg | 8:20 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 11:30 | 31602 | 18509 | VfB Torgau | SC DHfK Leipzig II | 8:29 | |||
11:30 | 31411 | 18510 | HV Böhlen | HSV Mölkau - Die Haie | 13:22 | |||||
12:15 | 31109 | 18511 | SG LVB | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | 22:10 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 10:30 | 31304 | 18512 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | NSG Neuseenland | 20:16 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 10:00 | 31106 | 18513 | HSV Mölkau - Die Haie | TSV Markkleeberg | 17:25 | |||
11:30 v | 31405 | 18515 | NSG Neuseenland | VfB Torgau | 20:16 | |||||
13:00 | 31117 | 18514 | SC DHfK Leipzig II | SG LVB | 23:22 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 11:30 | 31112 | 18516 | TSG 1861 Taucha II | HV Böhlen | 6:6 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 11:45 | 31109 | 18517 | SG LVB | NSG Neuseenland | 20:9 | |||
15:00 | 31131 | 18518 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | SC DHfK Leipzig II | 10:31 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 12:00 v | 31304 | 18519 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | HSV Mölkau - Die Haie | 24:14 | |||
13:10 | 31123 | 18520 | TSV Markkleeberg | TSG 1861 Taucha II | 22:7 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 11:30 | 31106 | 18521 | HSV Mölkau - Die Haie | VfB Torgau | 20:13 | |||
11:30 | 31411 | 18522 | HV Böhlen | TSV Markkleeberg | 8:27 | |||||
13:00 | 31401 | 18523 | NSG Neuseenland | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | 20:18 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 10:30 | 31112 | 18524 | TSG 1861 Taucha II | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | 8:32 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 11:30 | 31602 | 18525 | VfB Torgau | TSG 1861 Taucha II | 10:7 | |||
11:45 | 31109 | 18526 | SG LVB | HSV Mölkau - Die Haie | 23:13 | |||||
12:30 | 31304 | 18527 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | HV Böhlen | 40:8 | |||||
13:00 | 31117 | 18528 | SC DHfK Leipzig II | NSG Neuseenland | 38:15 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 11:30 | 31411 | 18529 | HV Böhlen | VfB Torgau | 10:10 | |||
11:30 | 31106 | 18530 | HSV Mölkau - Die Haie | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | 27:26 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 11:40 | 31123 | 18531 | TSV Markkleeberg | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | 22:16 | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 12:15 | 31112 | 18532 | TSG 1861 Taucha II | SG LVB | 3:29 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 11:30 | 31602 | 18533 | VfB Torgau | TSV Markkleeberg | 14:18 | |||
14:00 | 31117 | 18535 | SC DHfK Leipzig II | HSV Mölkau - Die Haie | 33:19 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 12:30 | 31102 | 18536 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | TSG 1861 Taucha II | 29:5 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 11:30 | 31411 | 18537 | HV Böhlen | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | 11:38 | |||
12:30 | 31304 | 18538 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | VfB Torgau | 26:10 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 10:30 | 31112 | 18539 | TSG 1861 Taucha II | SC DHfK Leipzig II | 3:36 | |||
11:30 | 31106 | 18540 | HSV Mölkau - Die Haie | NSG Neuseenland | 18:18 | |||||
11:40 | 31123 | 18541 | TSV Markkleeberg | SG LVB | 10:26 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 10:20 | 31131 | 18542 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | TSV Markkleeberg | 27:31 | |||
12:30 | 31405 | 18543 | NSG Neuseenland | TSG 1861 Taucha II | 36:3 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 11:00 | 31117 | 18544 | SC DHfK Leipzig II | HV Böhlen | 50:11 | |||
11:30 | 31109 | 18545 | SG LVB | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | 22:20 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 11:00 v | 31109 | 18534 | SG LVB | HV Böhlen | 40:12 | |||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 11:15 | 31131 | 18546 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | 21:28 | |||
12:00 | 31117 | 18547 | SC DHfK Leipzig II | TSV Markkleeberg | 28:21 | |||||
13:15 | 31109 | 18548 | SG LVB | VfB Torgau | 34:12 | |||||
13:30 | 31401 | 18549 | NSG Neuseenland | HV Böhlen | 36:12 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 10:00 | 31117 | 18550 | SC DHfK Leipzig II | VfB Torgau | 37:8 | |||
10:00 | 31131 | 18551 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | SG LVB | 21:27 | |||||
11:30 | 31106 | 18552 | HSV Mölkau - Die Haie | HV Böhlen | 37:7 | |||||
13:00 | 31401 | 18553 | NSG Neuseenland | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | 21:31 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 10:00 | 31109 | 18554 | SG LVB | SC DHfK Leipzig II | 19:14 | |||
11:30 | 31602 | 18555 | VfB Torgau | NSG Neuseenland | 11:25 | |||||
11:40 | 31123 | 18556 | TSV Markkleeberg | HSV Mölkau - Die Haie | 25:23 | |||||
12:00 | 31411 | 18557 | HV Böhlen | TSG 1861 Taucha II | 7:20 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 11:30 | 31106 | 18558 | HSV Mölkau - Die Haie | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | 20:20 | |||
13:00 | 31401 | 18559 | NSG Neuseenland | SG LVB | 12:23 | |||||
13:00 | 31132 | 18560 | SC DHfK Leipzig II | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | 24:18 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 11:00 | 31112 | 18561 | TSG 1861 Taucha II | TSV Markkleeberg | 3:30 | |||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 10:40 | 31304 | 18563 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | SC DHfK Leipzig II | 18:22 | |||
11:30 | 31602 | 18564 | VfB Torgau | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | 15:28 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 11:00 | 31304 | 18566 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | TSG 1861 Taucha II | 37:5 | |||
11:30 | 31602 | 18567 | VfB Torgau | HSV Mölkau - Die Haie | 14:36 | |||||
15:00 | 31131 | 18568 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | NSG Neuseenland | 29:23 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 11:40 | 31123 | 18569 | TSV Markkleeberg | HV Böhlen | 30:10 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 11:30 | 31106 | 18570 | HSV Mölkau - Die Haie | SG LVB | 23:31 | |||
12:30 | 31405 | 18571 | NSG Neuseenland | SC DHfK Leipzig II | 14:23 | |||||
14:00 | 31411 | 18572 | HV Böhlen | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | 5:34 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 10:30 | 31112 | 18573 | TSG 1861 Taucha II | VfB Torgau | 12:12 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 11:30 | 31602 | 18574 | VfB Torgau | HV Böhlen | 26:20 | |||
13:15 | 31109 | 18575 | SG LVB | TSG 1861 Taucha II | 30:8 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 10:30 | 31304 | 18576 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | TSV Markkleeberg | 28:24 | |||
13:00 | 31131 | 18577 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | HSV Mölkau - Die Haie | 29:24 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2024 | 10:30 | 31112 | 18578 | TSG 1861 Taucha II | NSG Neuseenland | 11:21 | |||
Di. | 26.03.2024 | 17:15 v | 31123 | 18565 | TSV Markkleeberg | NSG Neuseenland | 22:17 | |||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 09:00 v | 31112 | 18562 | TSG 1861 Taucha II | HSV Mölkau - Die Haie | 13:17 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 11:30 | 31106 | 18579 | HSV Mölkau - Die Haie | SC DHfK Leipzig II | 21:32 | |||
13:10 | 31111 | 18580 | TSV Markkleeberg | VfB Torgau | 36:13 | |||||
14:00 | 31411 | 18581 | HV Böhlen | SG LVB | 18:39 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 11:30 | 31112 | 18582 | TSG 1861 Taucha II | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | 6:35 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 11:45 | 31109 | 18583 | SG LVB | TSV Markkleeberg | 23:16 | |||
12:30 | 31405 | 18584 | NSG Neuseenland | HSV Mölkau - Die Haie | 23:25 | |||||
13:00 | 31602 | 18585 | VfB Torgau | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | 12:32 | |||||
14:00 | 31117 | 18586 | SC DHfK Leipzig II | TSG 1861 Taucha II | 37:6 | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 09:00 x | 31131 | 18587 | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | HV Böhlen | WG | |||
Do. | 25.04.2024 | 18:00 v | 31411 | 18589 | HV Böhlen | SC DHfK Leipzig II | 8:45 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 11:40 | 31111 | 18588 | TSV Markkleeberg | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | 24:15 | |||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 10:30 | 31304 | 18590 | NHV Concordia Delitzsch | SG LVB | 28:25 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)