Bezirk Süd 17/18
Bezirksliga WJD
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Picht, Josefine Elisabeth SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,66667 6 9
2. Grabow, Lucy Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,57143 4 7
3. Wolf, Josefine BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,57143 4 7
4. Behrens, Lea BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,50000 4 8
5. Gärtner, Pia TSV Leuna 0,50000 4 8
6. Wiese, Sophia BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,50000 4 8
7. Marbach, Lena BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,44444 4 9
8. Zengerling, Nele Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 0,42857 3 7
9. Brumme, Alexandra Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,40000 2 5
10. Schnellert, Larissa TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,37500 3 8
11. Ehrt, Lena Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,33333 3 9
12. Hartmann, Lilly TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,33333 3 9
13. Langrock, Monke Ros TSV Leuna 0,33333 3 9
14. Vollert, Nele Seraphina SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,33333 3 9
15. Wilke, Janaina BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,33333 3 9
16. Kullat, Jara BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,33333 1 3
17. Elste, Amelie BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,28571 2 7
18. Marquart, Tacy-Joy Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 0,28571 2 7
19. Wiebigke, Meret Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 0,28571 2 7
20. Boll, Emily SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,25000 2 8
21. Lorenz, Fiona TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,25000 2 8
22. Rothe, Lea Sophie Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 0,25000 2 8
23. Vogt, Kim Mira SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,25000 1 4
24. Franz, Klara BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,22222 2 9
25. Leimert, Jil Chanel BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,22222 2 9
26. Tiedtke, Aliyah TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,22222 2 9
27. Fuchs, Antonie-Marie TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,20000 1 5
28. Gloser, Alicia Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,20000 1 5
29. Jose, Hannah-Magdalena VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,20000 1 5
30. Rasch, Marei Finja SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,20000 1 5
31. Schröder, Lissi VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,16667 1 6
32. Schwenke, Tina SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,16667 1 6
33. Kalu, Lindsay VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,14286 1 7
34. Mayer, Pauline Florentine TSV Leuna 0,14286 1 7
35. Stein, Leni BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,14286 1 7
36. Wilhelm, Hannah BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,14286 1 7
37. Bien, Angelika SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,12500 1 8
38. Gottschalk, Nelly TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,12500 1 8
39. Koch, Maja TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,12500 1 8
40. Lieberam, Denise Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 0,12500 1 8
41. Rohleder, Lilli SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,12500 1 8
42. Weitze, Malin VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,12500 1 8
43. Göbel, Alina BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,11111 1 9
44. Husak, Marta TSV Leuna 0,11111 1 9
45. Kolodziezek, Victoria SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,11111 1 9
46. Lemke, Leonie VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,11111 1 9
47. Reiche, Michelle Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,11111 1 9
48. Renner, Lana Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,11111 1 9
49. Riemer, Jennifer TSV Leuna 0,11111 1 9
50. Skolova, Stella SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,11111 1 9
51. Thate, Lisann TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,11111 1 9
52. Thums, Joy Leandra SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,11111 1 9
53. Voigt, Isabell SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,11111 1 9
54. Wichmann, Ria TSV Leuna 0,11111 1 9
55. Zenker, Vivian VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,11111 1 9