Bezirk Süd 17/18
Bezirksliga WJD
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Holland, Marie BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 1,00000 1 1
2. Jose, Hannah- Magdalena VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 1,00000 1 2
3. Kullat, Jara BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 1,00000 1 1
4. Langrock, Monke Ros TSV Leuna 0,57143 8 14
5. Gärtner, Pia TSV Leuna 0,54545 6 12
6. Picht, Josefine Elisabeth SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,50000 8 16
7. Behrens, Lea BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,50000 7 14
8. Wiese, Sophia BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,50000 7 14
9. Hannah-Magdalena, Jose VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,50000 1 2
10. Lisann, Thade TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,50000 1 2
11. Grabow, Lucy Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,46154 6 13
12. Wolf, Josefine BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,44444 4 11
13. Fuchs, Antonie-Marie TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,42857 3 7
14. Marbach, Lena BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,41667 5 12
15. Wilke, Janaina BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,41667 5 13
16. Zengerling, Nele Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 0,41667 5 12
17. Schnellert, Larissa TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,33333 4 12
18. Straube, Lucy Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 0,33333 3 9
19. Kullat, Jara BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,33333 1 3
20. Vollert, Nele Seraphina SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,30769 4 13
21. Brumme, Alexandra Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,30000 3 10
22. Zenker, Vivian VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,28571 4 15
23. Hartmann, Lilly TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,26667 4 15
24. Leimert, Jil Chanel BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,26667 4 15
25. Renner, Lana Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,26667 4 15
26. Marquart, Tacy-Joy Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 0,25000 3 12
27. Jose, Hannah-Magdalena VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,25000 2 8
28. Rasch, Marei Finja SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,25000 2 9
29. Thatz, Lisann TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,25000 1 4
30. Boll, Emily SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,23077 3 13
31. Ehrt, Lena Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,23077 3 13
32. Lieberam, Denise Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 0,23077 3 13
33. Rothe, Lea Sophie Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 0,23077 3 13
34. Elste, Amelie BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,22222 2 10
35. Franz, Klara BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,21429 3 14
36. Göbel, Alina BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,21429 3 15
37. Stein, Leni BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,20000 2 10
38. Holland, Marie BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,20000 1 6
39. Wiebigke, Meret Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 0,18182 2 11
40. Koch, Maja TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,16667 2 12
41. Kolodziezek, Victoria SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,16667 2 13
42. Mayer, Pauline Florentine TSV Leuna 0,16667 2 12
43. Skolova, Stella SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,16667 2 13
44. Müller, Swantje SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,16667 1 6
45. Gottschalk, Nelly TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,15385 2 13
46. Tiedtke, Aliyah TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,15385 2 13
47. Voigt, Isabell SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,15385 2 13
48. Husak, Marta TSV Leuna 0,14286 2 14
49. Kossel, Lena BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,14286 2 14
50. Lorenz, Fiona TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,14286 2 14
51. Vogt, Kim Mira SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,14286 1 7
52. Reiche, Michelle Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,13333 2 15
53. Lemke, Leonie VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,12500 2 16
54. Weitze, Malin VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,12500 1 10
55. Gloser, Alicia Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,11111 1 9
56. Thate, Lisann TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,11111 1 9
57. Bien, Angelika SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,10000 1 11
58. Kettner, Carolin VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,10000 1 12
59. Kalu, Lindsay VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,09091 1 12
60. Schröder, Lissi VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,09091 1 12
61. Wilhelm, Hannah BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn 0,09091 1 12
62. Müller, Anni TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,08333 1 12
63. Rohleder, Lilli SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,08333 1 12
64. Schwenke, Tina SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,07692 1 13
65. Rackwitz, Kyara SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,07143 1 14
66. Riemer, Jennifer TSV Leuna 0,07143 1 14
67. Torma, Emily Langenbogener SV e. V. 0,07143 1 14
68. Wichmann, Ria TSV Leuna 0,07143 1 14
69. Thums, Joy Leandra SV UNION Halle-Neustadt e.V. 0,06250 1 16