Bezirk Süd 17/18
Kreisklasse Männer
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Drygala, Martin TSV Leuna 1,00000 1 1
2. Kampa, Andreas BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 1,00000 1 1
3. Tille, Jonas BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 1,00000 1 1
4. Ulrich, Vincent Maurice BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,83333 5 6
5. Just, Sebastian TSV Leuna 0,80000 4 5
6. Otto, Frank VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,80000 4 5
7. Ernst, Sven TSG Jahnstadt Freyburg/Unstrut e. V. 0,75000 3 4
8. Starke, Sirko TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,66667 4 6
9. Albrecht, Florian TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,66667 2 3
10. Hunold, Matthias TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,66667 2 3
11. Peiser, Rayk TSG Jahnstadt Freyburg/Unstrut e. V. 0,66667 2 3
12. Schöppe, Sebastian VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,66667 2 3
13. Edler, Jürgen TSG Jahnstadt Freyburg/Unstrut e. V. 0,60000 3 5
14. Lassek, Lutz SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 0,60000 3 5
15. Pohl, Peter VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,60000 3 5
16. Albrecht, Simon HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,50000 3 6
17. Baage, Marc HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,50000 3 6
18. Bruchmann, Frank SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 0,50000 3 6
19. Gödicke, Benedikt HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,50000 3 6
20. Lanzendörfer, Andre SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 0,50000 3 6
21. Feetz, Tino TSG Jahnstadt Freyburg/Unstrut e. V. 0,50000 2 4
22. Hain, Thomas TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,50000 2 4
23. Kleinwechter, Paul BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,50000 2 4
24. Bieber, Rüdiger SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 0,50000 1 2
25. Herboldt, Falko SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 0,50000 1 2
26. Klauser, Max TSG Jahnstadt Freyburg/Unstrut e. V. 0,50000 1 2
27. Pohl, Bastian VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,50000 1 2
28. Schmid, Hans-Jürgen SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 0,50000 1 2
29. Schneidereit, Justin TSV Leuna 0,50000 1 2
30. Arndt, Klaus TSV Leuna 0,42857 3 7
31. Meyer, Steffen TSV Leuna 0,42857 3 7
32. Thieme, Matthias SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 0,42857 3 7
33. Henrici, Jörg-Michael BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,40000 2 5
34. Hesselbarth, Sebastian SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 0,40000 2 5
35. Nachsel, Uwe BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,40000 2 5
36. Pohl, Ralf VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,40000 2 5
37. Zeumer, Martin Friedrich HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,40000 2 5
38. Aurin, Amadeus SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 0,33333 2 6
39. Kahl, Thomas TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,33333 2 6
40. Schroller, René TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,33333 2 6
41. Gerlach, Thomas TSV Leuna 0,33333 1 3
42. Nebe, Peter TSV Leuna 0,33333 1 3
43. Püchner, Sebastian BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,33333 1 3
44. Stude, Andre SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 0,33333 1 3
45. Teufel, Julian HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,33333 1 3
46. Thormann, Erik TSV Leuna 0,33333 1 3
47. Tippmann, Gero SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 0,33333 1 3
48. Klotz, Florian SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 0,28571 2 7
49. Einax, Michael TSG Jahnstadt Freyburg/Unstrut e. V. 0,25000 1 4
50. Feineis, Andreas SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 0,25000 1 4
51. Hassemeyer, Dirk TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,25000 1 4
52. Heusel, Tom HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,25000 1 4
53. Kittell, Lucas TSV Leuna 0,25000 1 4
54. Odenthal, Jörn TSG Jahnstadt Freyburg/Unstrut e. V. 0,25000 1 4
55. Printz, Philipp VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 0,25000 1 4
56. Reischke, Markus TSV Leuna 0,25000 1 4
57. Zeumer, Philipp HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 0,25000 1 4
58. Gatzke, Uwe SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 0,20000 1 5
59. Jakob, Frank TSV Leuna 0,20000 1 5
60. Jentsch, Philip BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,20000 1 5
61. Keck, Sven TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,20000 1 5
62. Löwer, Christopher TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,20000 1 5
63. Reschke, Jörg BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,20000 1 5
64. Geyer-Ließ, Jens SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 0,16667 1 6
65. Jahnke, Steffen TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 0,16667 1 6
66. Kramer, Heiko BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 0,16667 1 6
67. Lauterbach, Frank SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 0,16667 1 6
68. Lauterbach, Tom SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 0,14286 1 7
69. Wilschinski, Jens SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 0,14286 1 7