HVSA 19/20
Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga MJD
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Steinweg, Linus Luis SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 0,57143 4 4 0 0 7
2. Bandermann, Jamy-Lee JSpG Kühnau/DRHV 06 0,50000 3 2 1 0 6
3. Herpig, Paul SV Langenweddingen e. V. 0,50000 3 2 1 0 6
4. Schönfeldt, Alexander SV "Grün-Weiß" Wittenberg-Piesteritz e. V. 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
5. Pannicke, Niklas JSpG Kühnau/DRHV 06 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
6. Hänelt, Julius SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V. 0,42857 3 3 0 0 7
7. Laabs, Karlo BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,42857 3 2 1 0 7
8. Ribbert, Lukas SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 0,42857 3 3 0 0 7
9. Back, Sean Tyrone SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V. 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
10. Burgold, Sean SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
11. Höffler, Danos SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
12. Korth, Levin Ole USV Halle e.V. 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
13. Willeke, Karl Dirk USV Halle e.V. 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
14. Göres, Levin BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
15. Hartmann, Jannis Tom SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
16. Rieß, Yannick SV Langenweddingen e. V. 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
17. Szpureck, Pascal SV Langenweddingen e. V. 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
18. Wicht, Maximilian SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V. 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
19. Wohl, Marvin Finley SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
20. Legner, Justus JSpG Kühnau/DRHV 06 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
21. Fathke, Luke JSpG Kühnau/DRHV 06 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
22. Hussein, Younes SV "Grün-Weiß" Wittenberg-Piesteritz e. V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
23. Lux, Moritz USV Halle e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
24. Zorr, Moritz SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
25. Brigzinsky, Mats Felix SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
26. Czernei, Vito Laurin USV Halle e.V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
27. Lauke, Jonas SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
28. Mateus, Niklas SV "Grün-Weiß" Wittenberg-Piesteritz e. V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
29. Nissen, Fritz SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
30. Pakebusch, Oskar SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
31. Stojan, Philipp JSpG Kühnau/DRHV 06 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
32. Trenkhorst, Maurice SV "Grün-Weiß" Wittenberg-Piesteritz e. V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
33. Grafenhorst, Louis SV Langenweddingen e. V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
34. Heinrich, Julius BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
35. Jonsson, Aaron USV Halle e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
36. Juretzek, Mika Yanouk USV Halle e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
37. Kalina, Nils SV "Grün-Weiß" Wittenberg-Piesteritz e. V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
38. Kalsdorf, Maximilian SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
39. Lücke, Karl SV Langenweddingen e. V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
40. Milling, Moritz SV "Grün-Weiß" Wittenberg-Piesteritz e. V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
41. Nitschke, Leo BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
42. Pillich, Janne SV Langenweddingen e. V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
43. Rickert, Laurenz-Alexander USV Halle e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
44. Thielicke, Tim Bennet SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7