Bezirk Süd 17/18
Spielbezirksübergreifende Bezirksliga WJA
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Löbnitz, Anne Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 61 5 12,20
2. Grube, Selina SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 56 6 9,33
3. Kahnt, Selina Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 50 6 8,33
4. Kluge, Morgana SV Fortuna Kayna e. V. 44 6 7,33
5. Krause, Luise MSV Buna Schkopau e. V. 43 6 7,17
6. Denzin, Lisa-Marie Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 38 5 7,60
7. Ahlsleben, Johanna SpG Harz 31 5 6,20
8. Erdmenger, Laura BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 30 5 6,00
9. Trzaska, Lene SpG Harz 29 5 5,80
10. Friedrich, Sophia SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 27 6 4,50
11. Kluge, Ostara SV Fortuna Kayna e. V. 27 6 4,50
12. Pusch, Celin Josephin Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 25 5 5,00
13. Rühlich, Chantal BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 24 5 4,80
14. Böhme, Michelle MSV Buna Schkopau e. V. 21 6 3,50
15. Walcer, Julia SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 20 6 3,33
16. Meyer, Caroline SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 19 5 3,80
17. Mundt, Marie-Christin SpG Harz 19 5 3,80
18. Blatt, Emma Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 17 5 3,40
19. Ziesche, Hannah SpG Harz 17 5 3,40
20. Pils, Florentine BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 16 5 3,20
21. Degenhardt, Maya Lea MSV Buna Schkopau e. V. 16 6 2,67
22. Bochskanl, Lilian SV Fortuna Kayna e. V. 15 5 3,00
23. Hebestreit, Jule MSV Buna Schkopau e. V. 15 6 2,50
24. Leube, Kirsten SpG Harz 13 5 2,60
25. Hofer, Mara Eleen BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 12 4 3,00
26. Jungmann, Jill Alanis SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 12 6 2,00
27. Grube, Jessica SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 10 6 1,67
28. Köstler, Josephine SpG Harz 9 5 1,80
29. Rader, Marie BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 8 3 2,67
30. Wilke, Maria BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 8 4 2,00
31. Kleiner, Lisann SpG Harz 8 5 1,60
32. Tschöke, Leonie SpG Harz 8 5 1,60
33. Mai, Katja MSV Buna Schkopau e. V. 7 5 1,40
34. Michnik, Marlene SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 7 5 1,40
35. Streich, Anabel Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 6 1 6,00
36. Piotrowski, Pauline SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 6 5 1,20
37. Gebhardt, Hanna BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 4 4 1,00
38. Hoppstock, Jessica BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 4 4 1,00
39. Schulze, Anny Selina MSV Buna Schkopau e. V. 4 4 1,00
40. Bernt, Lea Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 4 5 0,80
41. Steinert, Eileen BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 4 5 0,80
42. Sauppe, Sarah-Michelle Sauppe SV Fortuna Kayna e. V. 4 6 0,67
43. Kämpfe, Pauline SV Fortuna Kayna e. V. 3 4 0,75
44. Bartczak, Katharina SV Fortuna Kayna e. V. 3 6 0,50
45. Henrici, Lea Sophie BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 2 1 2,00
46. Schmitz, Laura-Sophie SV Fortuna Kayna e. V. 2 2 1,00
47. Roubicek, Lea SpG Harz 2 3 0,67
48. Richter, Ann-Monique SpG Harz 2 4 0,50
49. Karnstedt, Maren SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 2 5 0,40
50. Wolter, Jessica SV Anhalt Bernburg e. V. 2 6 0,33
51. Nathow, Jule Mara BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 1 1 1,00
52. Hielscher, Lea SV Fortuna Kayna e. V. 1 2 0,50
53. Riedel, Josi MSV Buna Schkopau e. V. 1 2 0,50
54. Henrich, Neele SpG Harz 1 3 0,33
55. Götze, Luisa Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 1 4 0,25
56. Held, Patricia Samantha SV Fortuna Kayna e. V. 1 5 0,20
57. Kummer, Fränzi Weißenfelser Handball-Verein 91 e.V. 1 6 0,17