Bezirk Süd 17/18
Kreisklasse Männer
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Thieme, Matthias SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 73 8 9,13
2. Gödicke, Benedikt HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 63 7 9,00
3. Seeger, Ricardo HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 52 7 7,43
4. Klotz, Florian SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 50 8 6,25
5. Schmidtke, Daniel TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 43 7 6,14
6. Schroller, René TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 37 7 5,29
7. Ulrich, Vincent Maurice BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 37 7 5,29
8. Rühlemann, Danny VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 29 4 7,25
9. Jakob, Frank TSV Leuna 29 5 5,80
10. Just, Sebastian TSV Leuna 29 5 5,80
11. Starke, Sirko TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 29 7 4,14
12. Bruchmann, Frank SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 28 6 4,67
13. Diemar, Stefan TSG Jahnstadt Freyburg/Unstrut e. V. 27 6 4,50
14. Jacob, Hannes TSV Leuna 27 6 4,50
15. Edler, Jürgen TSG Jahnstadt Freyburg/Unstrut e. V. 24 5 4,80
16. Albrecht, Simon HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 23 7 3,29
17. Lassek, Lutz SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 22 5 4,40
18. Hellmann, Ronny HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 22 6 3,67
19. Schöppe, Sebastian VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 20 3 6,67
20. Pohl, Bastian VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 18 2 9,00
21. Kleinwechter, Paul BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 18 5 3,60
22. Arndt, Klaus TSV Leuna 18 8 2,25
23. Meyer, Dirk SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 18 8 2,25
24. Gatzke, Uwe SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 17 5 3,40
25. Hesselbarth, Sebastian SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 17 6 2,83
26. Jentsch, Philip BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 17 6 2,83
27. Pohl, Peter VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 17 6 2,83
28. Lanzendörfer, Andre SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 16 7 2,29
29. Kahl, Thomas TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 15 7 2,14
30. Peiser, Rayk TSG Jahnstadt Freyburg/Unstrut e. V. 14 3 4,67
31. Nebe, Konrad Peter TSV Leuna 14 4 3,50
32. Odenthal, Jörn TSG Jahnstadt Freyburg/Unstrut e. V. 13 4 3,25
33. Printz, Philipp VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 13 5 2,60
34. Hellmann, Lucas HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 13 6 2,17
35. Kramer, Heiko BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 13 7 1,86
36. Grimm, Philipp TSV Leuna 12 2 6,00
37. Meyer, Steffen TSV Leuna 12 8 1,50
38. Nebe, Peter TSV Leuna 11 3 3,67
39. Ernst, Sven TSG Jahnstadt Freyburg/Unstrut e. V. 11 4 2,75
40. Nebe, Peter TSV Leuna 11 4 2,75
41. Pohl, Ralf VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 11 6 1,83
42. Reschke, Jörg BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 11 6 1,83
43. Kittell, Lucas TSV Leuna 10 4 2,50
44. Henrici, Jörg-Michael BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 10 5 2,00
45. Dröse, Andreas SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 10 6 1,67
46. Schädicke, Christoph VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 9 1 9,00
47. Günther, Lukas SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 9 2 4,50
48. Einax, Michael TSG Jahnstadt Freyburg/Unstrut e. V. 9 4 2,25
49. Steinberg, Sebastian BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 9 4 2,25
50. Heusel, Tom HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 9 5 1,80
51. Löwer, Christopher TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 9 6 1,50
52. Otto, Frank VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 9 6 1,50
53. Weitze, Enrico VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 9 6 1,50
54. Bieber, Rüdiger SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 8 2 4,00
55. Albrecht, Florian TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 8 3 2,67
56. Rottig, Pascal TSG Jahnstadt Freyburg/Unstrut e. V. 8 3 2,67
57. Zeumer, Philipp HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 8 4 2,00
58. Aurin, Amadeus SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 8 6 1,33
59. Hanisch, Olaf BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 8 6 1,33
60. Nachsel, Uwe BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 8 6 1,33
61. Schneider, Justus Paul BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 7 1 7,00
62. Hunold, Matthias TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 7 3 2,33
63. Keck, Sven TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 7 5 1,40
64. Baage, Marc HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 7 7 1,00
65. Dietze, Jens VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 7 7 1,00
66. Diemar, Stefan TSG Jahnstadt Freyburg/Unstrut e. V. 6 1 6,00
67. Kokot, Torsten SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 6 1 6,00
68. Gerlach, Thomas TSV Leuna 5 3 1,67
69. Feetz, Tino TSG Jahnstadt Freyburg/Unstrut e. V. 5 4 1,25
70. Hain, Thomas TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 5 5 1,00
71. Schmädicke, Rüdiger VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 5 5 1,00
72. Ließ, Ekkehard SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 5 6 0,83
73. Drygala, Martin TSV Leuna 4 1 4,00
74. Kampa, Andreas BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 4 1 4,00
75. Stolzenberg, Tom VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 4 1 4,00
76. Dreßler, Jan BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 4 3 1,33
77. Kuhnke, Tom HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 4 3 1,33
78. Schröder, Henning VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 4 3 1,33
79. Tobies, André SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 4 3 1,33
80. Feineis, Andreas SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 4 4 1,00
81. Odenthal, Ralph TSG Jahnstadt Freyburg/Unstrut e. V. 4 4 1,00
82. Zeumer, Martin Friedrich HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 4 6 0,67
83. Hellmann, Gustav TSV Leuna 3 1 3,00
84. Schady, Philipp TSV Leuna 3 1 3,00
85. Schmädicke, Christoph VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 3 1 3,00
86. Zeise, Steffen SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 3 1 3,00
87. Arlt, Roland TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 3 2 1,50
88. Gering, Matthias SpG HSC 96/ TuS Dieskau 3 2 1,50
89. Klaus-Jürgen, Schönburg VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 3 2 1,50
90. Schneidereit, Justin TSV Leuna 3 2 1,50
91. Krause-Fiedler, Christoph HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 3 3 1,00
92. Hassemeyer, Dirk TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 3 4 0,75
93. Püchner, Sebastian BSV 1928 Klostermansfeld e. V. 3 4 0,75
94. Schönburg, Klaus-Jürgen VfB Bad Lauchstädt e. V. 3 4 0,75
95. Thate, Bastian TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 3 4 0,75
96. Thormann, Erik TSV Leuna 3 4 0,75
97. Tippmann, Gero SV 1925 Steuden e. V. 3 4 0,75
98. Göbel, Christian HSV Sangerhausen e.V. 3 5 0,60
99. Jahnke, Steffen TSV 1893 Großkorbetha e. V. 3 6 0,50
100. Klauser, Maik TSG Jahnstadt Freyburg/Unstrut e. V. 3 6 0,50
Diese Rangliste enthält nur die ersten 100 Spieler.