Bezirk Anhalt 19/20
Anhaltliga männliche Jugend D
Kühnau/DRHV 06 II
-
HBC Wittenberg, 18.01.2020,
10:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 44 | Gruppe | Anhaltliga männliche Jugend D | |
Datum | 18.01.2020, Spielbeginn 10:00 | Heimmannschaft | Kühnau/DRHV 06 II | |
Spielort | Elbe-Rossel-Halle Roßlau | Gastmannschaft | HBC Wittenberg |
Heimmannschaft
Kühnau/DRHV 06 II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Jost, Paul | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Bernert, Jeremy Elias | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Hädicke, Ludwig | - | - | 2 | |||||||
6 | Kaßner, Franz Florian | - | - | 1 | 08:31 | ||||||
7 | Pannicke, Niklas | - | - | 2 | 10:08 | 17:48 | |||||
8 | Geist, Lennart | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Seiler, Mathis Toni | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Hiltrop, Toni Matteo | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Böhme, Leonhard | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Arendt, Jakob | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | ||||||
15 | von Kolczynski, Christoph | - | - | ||||||||
A | Stojan, Frank | - | - | ||||||||
B | Keddi, Matthias | - | - | ||||||||
C | Fink, Ashvin | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 09:38 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 28:29 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HBC Wittenberg
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Cyliax, Lasse Emil | - | - | 3 | |||||||
4 | Klaus, Max | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | List, Tony Theodor | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Reuter, Fiete | - | - | 5 | 1/1 | ||||||
12 | Schmidt, Fynn | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Hafenstein, Tjorven Nils Lawrence | - | - | 5 | 17:14 | ||||||
16 | Janihsek, Luca Pascal | - | - | 13 | 20:28 | ||||||
17 | Merten, Leon Sebastian | - | - | 3 | |||||||
28 | Appelt, Till Franz | - | - | ||||||||
30 | Graumann, Franzel | - | - | 7 | |||||||
A | Seiffert, René | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 18:15 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Bischoff, Siegfried | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Olle, Andreas | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Valentin, Maik | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Kubaty, Fabian | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | HBC Wittenberg |
Ergebnis | 8:37 (2:21) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:49 | 0:1 | Tor | 30 Graumann, Franzel |
Gast | 01:23 | 0:2 | Tor | 4 Klaus, Max |
Heim | 02:10 | 1:2 | Tor | 7 Pannicke, Niklas |
Gast | 02:47 | 1:3 | Tor | 30 Graumann, Franzel |
Gast | 03:07 | 1:4 | Tor | 16 Janihsek, Luca Pascal |
Gast | 04:08 | 1:5 | Tor | 16 Janihsek, Luca Pascal |
Gast | 07:14 | 1:6 | Tor | 2 Cyliax, Lasse Emil |
Heim | 08:07 | 2:6 | Tor | 13 Arendt, Jakob |
Heim | 08:31 | Verwarnung | 6 Kaßner, Franz Florian | |
Gast | 08:58 | 2:7 | Tor | 11 Reuter, Fiete |
09:38 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 10:04 | 2:8 | Tor | 16 Janihsek, Luca Pascal |
Heim | 10:08 | Verwarnung | 7 Pannicke, Niklas | |
Gast | 11:16 | 2:9 | Tor | 16 Janihsek, Luca Pascal |
Gast | 12:16 | 2:10 | Tor | 17 Merten, Leon Sebastian |
Gast | 13:06 | 2:11 | Tor | 17 Merten, Leon Sebastian |
Gast | 13:22 | 2:12 | Tor | 11 Reuter, Fiete |
Gast | 13:44 | 2:13 | Tor | 17 Merten, Leon Sebastian |
Gast | 14:13 | 2:14 | Tor | 15 Hafenstein, Tjorven Nils Lawrence |
Gast | 15:21 | 2:15 | Tor | 15 Hafenstein, Tjorven Nils Lawrence |
Gast | 16:06 | 2:16 | Tor | 15 Hafenstein, Tjorven Nils Lawrence |
Gast | 16:39 | 2:17 | Tor | 30 Graumann, Franzel |
Gast | 17:14 | Verwarnung | 15 Hafenstein, Tjorven Nils Lawrence | |
Heim | 17:48 | 2 Minuten | 7 Pannicke, Niklas | |
Gast | 17:48 | 2:18 | Tor | 15 Hafenstein, Tjorven Nils Lawrence |
Gast | 17:58 | 2:19 | Tor | 30 Graumann, Franzel |
18:15 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 18:27 | 2:20 | Tor | 30 Graumann, Franzel |
Gast | 19:13 | 2:21 | Tor | 15 Hafenstein, Tjorven Nils Lawrence |
Gast | 20:28 | Verwarnung | 16 Janihsek, Luca Pascal | |
Heim | 20:40 | 3:21 | Tor | 7 Pannicke, Niklas |
Gast | 21:17 | 3:22 | Tor | 2 Cyliax, Lasse Emil |
Gast | 22:31 | 3:23 | Tor | 11 Reuter, Fiete |
Heim | 23:09 | 4:23 | Tor | 3 Bernert, Jeremy Elias |
Gast | 23:53 | 4:24 | Tor | 16 Janihsek, Luca Pascal |
Gast | 25:48 | 4:25 | Tor | 16 Janihsek, Luca Pascal |
Gast | 27:04 | 4:26 | Tor | 16 Janihsek, Luca Pascal |
Heim | 27:47 | 5:26 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Arendt, Jakob |
Gast | 28:23 | 5:27 | Tor | 16 Janihsek, Luca Pascal |
28:29 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 29:37 | 5:28 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Reuter, Fiete |
Gast | 30:11 | 5:29 | Tor | 16 Janihsek, Luca Pascal |
Gast | 32:18 | 5:30 | Tor | 16 Janihsek, Luca Pascal |
Heim | 32:54 | 6:30 | Tor | 4 Hädicke, Ludwig |
Gast | 33:26 | 6:31 | Tor | 16 Janihsek, Luca Pascal |
Heim | 34:02 | 7:31 | Tor | 6 Kaßner, Franz Florian |
Heim | 35:08 | 8:31 | Tor | 4 Hädicke, Ludwig |
Gast | 36:09 | 8:32 | Tor | 16 Janihsek, Luca Pascal |
Gast | 37:04 | 8:33 | Tor | 30 Graumann, Franzel |
Gast | 37:44 | 8:34 | Tor | 11 Reuter, Fiete |
Gast | 38:26 | 8:35 | Tor | 2 Cyliax, Lasse Emil |
Gast | 39:03 | 8:36 | Tor | 30 Graumann, Franzel |
Gast | 39:42 | 8:37 | Tor | 16 Janihsek, Luca Pascal |