Bezirk West 18/19
Bezirksliga mJE Salzland
SV Anhalt Bernburg
-
TSV Wefensleben e. V., 15.09.2018,
10:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 10 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga mJE Salzland | |
Datum | 15.09.2018, Spielbeginn 10:00 | Heimmannschaft | SV Anhalt Bernburg | |
Spielort | SH Eichenweg Bernburg | Gastmannschaft | TSV Wefensleben e. V. |
Heimmannschaft
SV Anhalt Bernburg
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Gajewski, Max | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Luther, Elina | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Grube, Anthony | - | - | 3 | |||||||
5 | Laurischk, Simon | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Stange, Hannah | - | - | 3 | 0/1 | ||||||
7 | Schrader, Hugo | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Gerlang, Lea Marie | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Schüttler, Gordon | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Bauschke, Damian | - | - | 4 | |||||||
12 | Mosch, Pia | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Zimmermann, Hannah | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Werner, Giselle | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Schwitkowski, Nico | - | - | 1 | |||||||
16 | Block, Sarah | - | - | ||||||||
A | Gerth, Marc Hendrik | - | - | ||||||||
B | Grube, Selina | - | - | ||||||||
C | Schwitkowski, Dieter | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 07:16 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 28:31 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSV Wefensleben e. V.
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Schöne, Franz | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Richter, Leonie | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Urbau, Laura-Evelyne | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Hart, Leni-Mariella | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Thiede, Hendrik | - | - | 3 | |||||||
10 | Tauer, Jay | - | - | 3 | 12:29 | 34:50 | |||||
11 | Arndt, Jonas Franz | - | - | 6 | 18:41 | ||||||
12 | Kohnert, Emilia-Josephin | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Neumann, Arne | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Paulls, Emma-Charlotte | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Prier, Lotta | - | - | 1 | 18:41 | ||||||
20 | Brylla, Meike-Marie | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Klinghammer, Anni | - | - | ||||||||
22 | Schulze, jolie | - | - | ||||||||
A | Hoffmann-Schulz, Monique | - | - | ||||||||
B | Brylla, Sandy | - | - | ||||||||
C | Arendt, Josefin Marie | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 38:29 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Gebhardt, Peter | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Wetteborn, Dirk | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Madleen, Maynicke | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Piotrowski, Daniela | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TSV Wefensleben e. V. |
Ergebnis | 11:13 (5:5) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 03:33 | 1:0 | Tor | 11 Bauschke, Damian |
Gast | 05:33 | 1:1 | Tor | 10 Tauer, Jay |
Heim | 05:55 | 2:1 | Tor | 11 Bauschke, Damian |
Gast | 06:33 | 2:2 | Tor | 8 Thiede, Hendrik |
07:16 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 07:41 | 2:3 | Tor | 17 Prier, Lotta |
Gast | 08:01 | 2:4 | Tor | 8 Thiede, Hendrik |
Gast | 12:29 | Verwarnung | 10 Tauer, Jay | |
Heim | 13:29 | 3:4 | Tor | 6 Stange, Hannah |
Heim | 15:21 | 4:4 | Tor | 3 Grube, Anthony |
Gast | 18:41 | 2 Minuten | 17 Prier, Lotta | |
Gast | 18:41 | 2 Minuten | 11 Arndt, Jonas Franz | |
Heim | 18:51 | 4:4 | 7m ohne Tor | 6 Stange, Hannah |
Heim | 19:07 | 5:4 | Tor | 11 Bauschke, Damian |
Gast | 20:00 | 5:5 | Tor | 8 Thiede, Hendrik |
Heim | 20:24 | 6:5 | Tor | 3 Grube, Anthony |
Gast | 21:16 | 6:6 | Tor | 10 Tauer, Jay |
Heim | 24:11 | 7:6 | Tor | 3 Grube, Anthony |
Gast | 25:10 | 7:7 | Tor | 10 Tauer, Jay |
Heim | 26:31 | 8:7 | Tor | 15 Schwitkowski, Nico |
Gast | 27:11 | 8:8 | Tor | 11 Arndt, Jonas Franz |
Gast | 28:25 | 8:9 | Tor | 11 Arndt, Jonas Franz |
28:31 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 29:26 | 8:10 | Tor | 11 Arndt, Jonas Franz |
Gast | 31:16 | 8:11 | Tor | 11 Arndt, Jonas Franz |
Gast | 32:04 | 8:12 | Tor | 11 Arndt, Jonas Franz |
Gast | 32:32 | 8:13 | Tor | 11 Arndt, Jonas Franz |
Gast | 34:50 | 2 Minuten | 10 Tauer, Jay | |
Heim | 35:03 | 9:13 | Tor | 11 Bauschke, Damian |
Heim | 35:48 | 10:13 | Tor | 6 Stange, Hannah |
Heim | 37:12 | 11:13 | Tor | 6 Stange, Hannah |
38:29 | Auszeit Gast |