Bezirk Anhalt 18/19
Anhaltliga Frauen
BSG A. Gräfenhainichen II
-
SG Kühnau , 02.09.2018,
13:45 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 1 | Gruppe | Anhaltliga Frauen | |
Datum | 02.09.2018, Spielbeginn 13:45 | Heimmannschaft | BSG A. Gräfenhainichen II | |
Spielort | SH Gräfenhainichen | Gastmannschaft | SG Kühnau |
Heimmannschaft
BSG A. Gräfenhainichen II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Kurpjuweit, Ginette | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Riedel, Laura | - | - | 2 | |||||||
4 | May, Gina-Maria | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Berg, Claudia | - | - | 2 | |||||||
7 | Scheuschner, Clarissa | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Bloch, Katharina | - | - | 4 | |||||||
9 | Stieler, Susann | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Mohr, Kristina | - | - | 2 | |||||||
11 | Henkel, Klara | - | - | 3 | |||||||
14 | Weber, Fanny | - | - | 11 | 2/2 | ||||||
15 | Henke, Josephin | - | - | 1 | |||||||
21 | Troelenberg, Anja | - | - | ||||||||
A | Blechschmidt, Stephan | - | - | ||||||||
B | Blechschmidt, Stephanie | - | - | ||||||||
C | Henze, Katharina | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 25:48 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 46:13 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SG Kühnau
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Storch, Lisa | - | - | 15:21 | |||||||
5 | Geyer, Katrin | - | - | 03:28 | |||||||
13 | Gutsch, Catharina Jenny | - | - | 4 | 22:08 | ||||||
16 | Edler, Julia | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Abe, Sindy | - | - | 46:28 | |||||||
33 | Malsori, Laura | - | - | 1 | 1/2 | 41:21 | |||||
44 | Heinecke, Lina | - | - | 2 | |||||||
46 | Schönemann, Trixie | - | - | 7 | 3/3 | ||||||
A | Maschke, Stephanie | - | - | ||||||||
B | Stielerr, Bernd | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 11:59 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | 42:15 | |
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | 57:42 | |
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeitn. | Kramer, Hans-Joachim | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Seyler, Lena | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR A | Bischoff, Siegfried | - | - | - | - | - | - |
SR B | Nico, Elias | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | BSG A. Gräfenhainichen II |
Ergebnis | 26:14 (11:5) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:43 | 1:0 | Tor | 14 Weber, Fanny |
Gast | 03:28 | Verwarnung | 5 Geyer, Katrin | |
Heim | 05:41 | 2:0 | Tor | 14 Weber, Fanny |
Heim | 07:44 | 3:0 | Tor | 10 Mohr, Kristina |
Heim | 09:23 | 4:0 | Tor | 11 Henkel, Klara |
Heim | 10:08 | 5:0 | Tor | 14 Weber, Fanny |
Heim | 11:51 | 6:0 | Tor | 11 Henkel, Klara |
11:59 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 13:44 | 7:0 | Tor | 8 Bloch, Katharina |
Gast | 15:21 | Verwarnung | 2 Storch, Lisa | |
Gast | 18:26 | 7:1 | Tor | 46 Schönemann, Trixie |
Heim | 18:45 | 8:1 | Tor | 15 Henke, Josephin |
Gast | 20:10 | 8:2 | Tor | 13 Gutsch, Catharina Jenny |
Heim | 21:04 | 9:2 | Tor | 14 Weber, Fanny |
Gast | 22:08 | Verwarnung | 13 Gutsch, Catharina Jenny | |
Gast | 25:17 | 9:3 | Tor | 13 Gutsch, Catharina Jenny |
25:48 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 26:45 | 10:3 | Tor | 5 Berg, Claudia |
Gast | 27:35 | 10:4 | 7m mit Tor | 33 Malsori, Laura |
Heim | 28:05 | 11:4 | Tor | 8 Bloch, Katharina |
Gast | 29:37 | 11:5 | Tor | 46 Schönemann, Trixie |
Gast | 30:25 | 11:6 | Tor | 44 Heinecke, Lina |
Gast | 31:23 | 11:7 | 7m mit Tor | 46 Schönemann, Trixie |
Heim | 32:20 | 12:7 | Tor | 9 Stieler, Susann |
Gast | 33:05 | 12:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 33 Malsori, Laura |
Heim | 33:22 | 13:7 | Tor | 5 Berg, Claudia |
Heim | 35:21 | 14:7 | Tor | 10 Mohr, Kristina |
Heim | 36:03 | 15:7 | Tor | 2 Riedel, Laura |
Gast | 38:25 | 15:8 | Tor | 46 Schönemann, Trixie |
Heim | 38:50 | 16:8 | Tor | 14 Weber, Fanny |
Heim | 40:34 | 17:8 | Tor | 14 Weber, Fanny |
Gast | 41:21 | 2 Minuten | 33 Malsori, Laura | |
Heim | 42:04 | 18:8 | Tor | 2 Riedel, Laura |
42:15 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 43:02 | 18:9 | Tor | 13 Gutsch, Catharina Jenny |
Heim | 44:59 | 19:9 | Tor | 11 Henkel, Klara |
46:13 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 46:28 | 2 Minuten | 18 Abe, Sindy | |
Heim | 46:33 | 20:9 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Weber, Fanny |
Heim | 47:32 | 21:9 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Weber, Fanny |
Heim | 48:15 | 22:9 | Tor | 8 Bloch, Katharina |
Gast | 49:18 | 22:10 | 7m mit Tor | 46 Schönemann, Trixie |
Heim | 50:57 | 23:10 | Tor | 14 Weber, Fanny |
Gast | 51:34 | 23:11 | 7m mit Tor | 46 Schönemann, Trixie |
Heim | 54:01 | 24:11 | Tor | 14 Weber, Fanny |
Gast | 56:48 | 24:12 | Tor | 46 Schönemann, Trixie |
Heim | 57:38 | 25:12 | Tor | 8 Bloch, Katharina |
57:42 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 58:12 | 25:13 | Tor | 44 Heinecke, Lina |
Gast | 59:44 | 25:14 | Tor | 13 Gutsch, Catharina Jenny |
Heim | 59:55 | 26:14 | Tor | 14 Weber, Fanny |