Bezirk West 17/18
Platzierungsrunde West
SG Lok Schönebeck II
-
Quedlinburger SV e. V., 26.05.2018,
11:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 30 | Gruppe | Platzierungsrunde West | |
Datum | 26.05.2018, Spielbeginn 11:30 | Heimmannschaft | SG Lok Schönebeck II | |
Spielort | SH Franz Vollbring Schönebeck | Gastmannschaft | Quedlinburger SV e. V. |
Heimmannschaft
SG Lok Schönebeck II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Stoye, Luis Malte | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Schöbel, Ben | - | - | 3 | |||||||
3 | Heider, Erik Otis | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Rieszdorfer, Til | - | - | 1 | |||||||
5 | Krause, Felix | - | - | 3 | 14:20 | ||||||
6 | Krainnich, Jason | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Heyn, Luis | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Werner, Jonas | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Bilkenroht, Lars | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Täubert, Jannik | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Spangenberg, Ben | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Fischer, Gustav | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Henke, Ole | - | - | 2 | |||||||
A | Virkus, Susi | - | - | ||||||||
B | Brossat, Christine | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 04:46 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 26:08 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
Quedlinburger SV e. V.
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Schulze, Pascal | - | - | 32:05 | |||||||
2 | Röding, Till Oliver | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Boudras, Simon | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Gebhardt, Niklas | - | - | 12:54 | |||||||
5 | Prinzhorn, Luke Oliver | - | - | 2 | 0/1 | ||||||
6 | Fölsch, Karl | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Körner, Wilhelm | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | 07:21 | |||||
8 | Ottersberg, Emil | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Kappe, Vitus | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Behrens, Gregor | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Rau, Maximilian | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Baumann, Lenni | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Damrich, Kizua | - | - | ||||||||
A | Gebhardt, Yves | - | - | ||||||||
B | Prinzhorn, Olliver | - | - | ||||||||
C | Baumann, Tina | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 11:42 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 28:50 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | 32:38 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Kuske, Carsten | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Ritz, Günter | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Schulz, Torsten | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Walther, Jenny | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SG Lok Schönebeck II |
Ergebnis | 11:5 (5:3) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 03:30 | 0:1 | Tor | 5 Prinzhorn, Luke Oliver |
04:46 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 07:13 | 1:1 | Tor | 18 Henke, Ole |
Gast | 07:21 | Verwarnung | 7 Körner, Wilhelm | |
Gast | 08:39 | 1:2 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Körner, Wilhelm |
Heim | 11:27 | 2:2 | Tor | 2 Schöbel, Ben |
11:42 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 12:19 | 3:2 | Tor | 2 Schöbel, Ben |
Gast | 12:54 | Verwarnung | 4 Gebhardt, Niklas | |
Heim | 14:01 | 4:2 | Tor | 4 Rieszdorfer, Til |
Heim | 14:20 | Verwarnung | 5 Krause, Felix | |
Gast | 15:43 | 4:3 | Tor | 5 Prinzhorn, Luke Oliver |
Heim | 16:45 | 5:3 | Tor | 2 Schöbel, Ben |
Heim | 21:07 | 6:3 | Tor | 6 Krainnich, Jason |
Gast | 21:55 | 6:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Prinzhorn, Luke Oliver |
26:08 | Auszeit Heim | |||
28:50 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 30:59 | 6:4 | Tor | 8 Ottersberg, Emil |
Heim | 31:22 | 7:4 | Tor | 5 Krause, Felix |
Heim | 32:03 | 8:4 | Tor | 5 Krause, Felix |
Gast | 32:05 | Verwarnung | 1 Schulze, Pascal | |
32:38 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 34:13 | 9:4 | Tor | 18 Henke, Ole |
Gast | 35:06 | 9:5 | Tor | 8 Ottersberg, Emil |
Heim | 36:21 | 10:5 | Tor | 5 Krause, Felix |
Heim | 37:50 | 11:5 | Tor | 7 Heyn, Luis |